Premiership (2017/2018)
0
231 matches
Latest scores
Northern Ireland : Premiership
Europa League Play-offs - Final
12.0514:00
Cliftonville
Glentoran
3
2
FT
Europa League Play-offs - Semi-finals
09.0518:45
Linfield
Glentoran
3
4
FT
09.0518:45
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
28.0414:00
Glenavon
Coleraine
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
28.0414:00
Ards
Dungannon Swifts
3
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
28.0414:00
Linfield
Cliftonville
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
28.0414:00
Ballymena United
Crusaders
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
28.0414:00
Warrenpoint Town
Carrick Rangers
2
3
FT
28.0414:00
Glentoran
Ballinamallard United
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
21.0414:00
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
4
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
21.0414:00
Glenavon
Ballymena United
0
0
FT
21.0414:00
Linfield
Coleraine
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
21.0414:00
Ards
Ballinamallard United
1
1
FT
21.0414:00
Glentoran
Carrick Rangers
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
21.0414:00
Crusaders
Cliftonville
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
17.0419:00
Ballinamallard United
Carrick Rangers
2
1
FT
17.0418:45
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
14.0414:00
Cliftonville
Glenavon
1
3
FT
14.0414:00
Coleraine
Ballymena United
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
14.0414:00
Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran
1
0
FT
14.0414:00
Carrick Rangers
Ards
0
1
FT
14.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Dungannon Swifts
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
14.0414:00
Crusaders
Linfield
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
07.0414:00
Crusaders
Glenavon
1
1
FT
07.0414:00
Coleraine
Cliftonville
2
1
FT
07.0414:00
Linfield
Ballymena United
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
07.0414:00
Ards
Glentoran
1
4
FT
07.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Warrenpoint Town
2
0
FT
07.0414:00
Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
03.0418:45
Crusaders
Coleraine
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
03.0418:45
Ards
Warrenpoint Town
4
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
03.0418:45
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
0
3
FT
03.0418:45
Glenavon
Linfield
2
3
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
31.0314:00
Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
26.0319:00
Ballymena United
Ballinamallard United
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
26.0318:45
Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders
1
4
FT
23.0319:45
Ballinamallard United
Linfield
2
2
FT
23.0319:45
Cliftonville
Ards
3
0
FT
23.0319:45
Glentoran
Ballymena United
1
2
FT
23.0319:45
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
3
2
FT
23.0319:45
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
3
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
20.0319:45
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
17.0315:00
Ards
Coleraine
1
3
FT
17.0315:00
Crusaders
Dungannon Swifts
3
0
FT
17.0315:00
Ballymena United
Warrenpoint Town
1
3
FT
17.0315:00
Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville
0
1
FT
17.0315:00
Glenavon
Ballinamallard United
0
0
FT
17.0315:00
Linfield
Glentoran
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
10.0315:00
Ballinamallard United
Ards
0
4
FT
10.0315:00
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
2
0
FT
10.0315:00
Cliftonville
Crusaders
3
1
FT
10.0315:00
Glenavon
Glentoran
2
2
FT
10.0315:00
Ballymena United
Coleraine
0
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
06.0320:00
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena United
2
3
FT
06.0319:45
Glenavon
Crusaders
1
6
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Ards
Ballymena United
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Linfield
Glenavon
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
1
0
FT
27.0219:45
Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
5
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
24.0215:00
Crusaders
Ballymena United
3
1
FT
24.0215:00
Dungannon Swifts
Ballinamallard United
2
0
FT
24.0215:00
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon
1
2
FT
24.0215:00
Ards
Linfield
0
3
FT
24.0215:00
Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
FT
24.0215:00
Glentoran
Cliftonville
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
17.0215:00
Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town
1
2
FT
17.0215:00
Cliftonville
Linfield
1
2
FT
16.0219:45
Glentoran
Ards
1
2
FT
16.0219:45
Ballinamallard United
Coleraine
2
5
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
13.0219:45
Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville
1
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
13.0219:45
Ards
Glenavon
1
6
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
13.0219:45
Carrick Rangers
Glentoran
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
10.0215:00
Linfield
Dungannon Swifts
0
0
FT
10.0215:00
Coleraine
Glenavon
1
1
FT
10.0215:00
Crusaders
Glentoran
4
2
FT
10.0215:00
Ards
Carrick Rangers
0
4
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
06.0219:45
Glentoran
Ballinamallard United
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
06.0219:45
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
06.0219:45
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
1
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
30.0119:45
Coleraine
Linfield
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
29.0119:45
Cliftonville
Glenavon
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
27.0115:00
Dungannon Swifts
Ards
1
0
FT
27.0115:00
Ballymena United
Linfield
2
2
FT
27.0115:00
Crusaders
Carrick Rangers
6
0
FT
27.0115:00
Glentoran
Coleraine
0
2
FT
26.0120:00
Ballinamallard United
Cliftonville
6
4
FT
26.0119:45
Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town
3
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
20.0115:00
Linfield
Glenavon
2
3
FT
20.0115:00
Warrenpoint Town
Ballinamallard United
1
0
FT
20.0115:00
Ards
Ballymena United
1
0
FT
20.0115:00
Coleraine
Crusaders
3
3
FT
20.0115:00
Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
13.0115:00
Crusaders
Ards
1
0
FT
13.0115:00
Ballinamallard United
Glentoran
2
2
FT
13.0115:00
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
3
0
FT
13.0115:00
Glenavon
Cliftonville
1
1
FT
13.0115:00
Dungannon Swifts
Coleraine
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
09.0119:45
Carrick Rangers
Linfield
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
01.0115:00
Ballinamallard United
Crusaders
0
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
30.1215:00
Ballymena United
Glenavon
3
1
FT