Championship (2007/2008)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
Northern Ireland : Championship
Regular Season
10.0513:30
Loughgall
Ballyclare Comrades
1
0
FT
06.0518:45
Ards
Tobermore United
0
2
FT
06.0518:45
Loughgall
H&W Welders
1
0
FT
06.0518:00
Dundela
Bangor
1
1
FT
06.0513:30
Portstewart
Ballyclare Comrades
4
4
FT
03.0511:00
Tobermore United
Ards
1
1
FT
02.0518:45
Bangor
Carrick Rangers
1
2
FT
02.0518:30
Portstewart
Banbridge Town
1
3
FT
29.0418:00
Banbridge Town
Dundela
2
4
FT
29.0418:00
Coagh United FC
H&W Welders
3
0
FT
29.0418:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Carrick Rangers
1
0
FT
29.0417:45
Tobermore United
Bangor
1
2
FT
26.0414:00
Tobermore United
Lurgan Celtic FC
2
2
FT
26.0413:30
Coagh United FC
Ards
1
0
FT
22.0418:00
Banbridge Town
Ards
1
3
FT
22.0418:00
Coagh United FC
Ballyclare Comrades
1
1
FT
19.0414:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Loughgall
1
1
FT
19.0414:00
Carrick Rangers
Tobermore United
0
1
FT
19.0413:30
H&W Welders
Bangor
4
3
FT
19.0413:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
Coagh United FC
0
1
FT
19.0413:30
Dundela
Portstewart
2
1
FT
19.0413:30
Ards
Banbridge Town
1
3
FT
15.0413:00
Tobermore United
Dundela
4
1
FT
15.0413:00
Coagh United FC
Bangor
1
2
FT
12.0413:30
Loughgall
Dundela
1
0
FT
12.0413:30
Banbridge Town
Bangor
1
6
FT
12.0413:30
Tobermore United
Ballyclare Comrades
0
4
FT
12.0413:30
Ards
Carrick Rangers
2
1
FT
12.0413:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
H&W Welders
3
2
FT
12.0413:30
Coagh United FC
Portstewart
2
1
FT
08.0413:00
Portstewart
Dundela
0
2
FT
05.0414:00
Carrick Rangers
Coagh United FC
6
0
FT
05.0414:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Ards
0
1
FT
05.0414:00
Bangor
Loughgall
1
1
FT
05.0413:30
H&W Welders
Banbridge Town
2
1
FT
05.0413:30
Dundela
Lurgan Celtic FC
2
0
FT
05.0413:30
Tobermore United
Portstewart
2
1
FT
01.0418:30
Ballyclare Comrades
Banbridge Town
1
1
FT
01.0413:30
Ards
Coagh United FC
3
1
FT
29.0314:30
Portstewart
H&W Welders
0
0
FT
29.0314:30
Banbridge Town
Loughgall
1
3
FT
22.0315:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Carrick Rangers
0
1
FT
22.0315:00
Bangor
Ards
2
2
FT
22.0314:30
Tobermore United
Coagh United FC
2
1
FT
22.0314:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
Banbridge Town
0
1
FT
22.0314:30
H&W Welders
Dundela
3
0
FT
22.0314:30
Loughgall
Portstewart
2
0
FT
15.0315:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Ballyclare Comrades
1
2
FT
15.0315:00
Carrick Rangers
Loughgall
1
2
FT
15.0314:30
Ards
Dundela
1
2
FT
08.0315:00
Bangor
Portstewart
0
0
FT
08.0314:30
Loughgall
Coagh United FC
2
1
FT
08.0314:30
H&W Welders
Carrick Rangers
1
1
FT
08.0314:30
Dundela
Ballyclare Comrades
2
2
FT
08.0314:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
Ards
2
1
FT
08.0314:30
Banbridge Town
Tobermore United
3
0
FT
01.0315:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Bangor
1
0
FT
01.0315:00
Carrick Rangers
Banbridge Town
0
1
FT
01.0314:30
Tobermore United
H&W Welders
4
0
FT
01.0314:30
Ards
Loughgall
2
0
FT
01.0314:30
Coagh United FC
Dundela
1
3
FT
01.0314:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
Portstewart
4
0
FT
23.0214:30
Portstewart
Coagh United FC
1
1
FT
19.0219:45
Bangor
Dundela
1
0
FT
16.0215:00
Bangor
Lurgan Celtic FC
4
0
FT
16.0214:30
Portstewart
Ards
0
2
FT
16.0214:30
Dundela
Carrick Rangers
3
1
FT
16.0214:30
Banbridge Town
Coagh United FC
2
0
FT
16.0214:30
H&W Welders
Ballyclare Comrades
0
2
FT
16.0214:30
Loughgall
Tobermore United
1
4
FT
09.0215:00
Carrick Rangers
Portstewart
2
0
FT
09.0214:30
Ards
H&W Welders
0
1
FT
09.0214:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
Loughgall
2
2
FT
02.0215:00
H&W Welders
Portstewart
1
1
FT
29.0115:00
Bangor
H&W Welders
2
1
FT
26.0115:00
Carrick Rangers
Bangor
3
1
FT
26.0115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Portstewart
1
0
FT
26.0114:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Tobermore United
1
3
FT
26.0114:00
H&W Welders
Loughgall
1
1
FT
26.0114:00
Dundela
Banbridge Town
1
2
FT
19.0114:00
Coagh United FC
Lurgan Celtic FC
3
0
FT
19.0114:00
Tobermore United
Carrick Rangers
5
2
FT
29.1215:00
Bangor
Banbridge Town
4
3
FT
29.1215:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Tobermore United
2
0
FT
29.1215:00
Carrick Rangers
Ards
2
1
FT
29.1214:00
Dundela
Loughgall
3
0
FT
29.1214:00
H&W Welders
Lurgan Celtic FC
0
0
FT
22.1214:30
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
1
2
FT
22.1214:30
Loughgall
Bangor
3
1
FT
22.1214:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Dundela
0
2
FT
22.1214:00
Tobermore United
Portstewart
1
2
FT
22.1214:00
Coagh United FC
Carrick Rangers
1
1
FT
22.1214:00
Banbridge Town
H&W Welders
2
0
FT
11.1219:30
Carrick Rangers
Lurgan Celtic FC
4
1
FT
11.1219:30
Loughgall
Banbridge Town
1
0
FT
11.1215:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Coagh United FC
2
0
FT
24.1114:00
Ards
Bangor
1
2
FT
17.1115:00
Carrick Rangers
Ballyclare Comrades
1
0
FT
17.1114:00
Portstewart
Loughgall
0
5
FT
17.1114:00
Banbridge Town
Lurgan Celtic FC
4
1
FT