National League (2024)
0
312 matches
Latest scores
New Zealand : National League
Matchday 4 (Southern League)
20.0402:45
Nomads United
Coastal Spirit
0
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Central League)
20.0402:30
Stop Out SC
Wellington Olympic
1
6
FT
20.0402:30
Miramar
Petone
1
1
FT
20.0402:30
Western Suburbs
Waterside Karori
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Southern League)
20.0402:00
Universities of Canterbury AFC
Nelson Suburbs
0
1
FT
20.0402:00
Christchurch United
South City Royals
5
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Central League)
20.0401:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Napier City Rovers
1
6
FT
Matchday 6 (Northern League)
19.0407:00
Birkenhead United
East Coast Bays AFC
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Central League)
17.0407:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Western Suburbs
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Central League)
14.0402:00
Napier City Rovers
Stop Out SC
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Southern League)
14.0401:00
Coastal Spirit
Cashmere Technical
4
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Northern League)
13.0405:00
Melville United
Auckland United
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Central League)
13.0403:45
Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori
4
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Northern League)
13.0403:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Hamilton Wanderers
2
2
FT
13.0403:00
Western Springs
Tauranga City United AFC
7
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Central League)
13.0403:00
Petone
Island Bay United
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Northern League)
13.0403:00
Eastern Suburbs
Manurewa AFC
3
0
FT
13.0403:00
Bay Olympic
Birkenhead United
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Southern League)
13.0402:45
FC Twenty 11
Nomads United
0
5
FT
13.0402:45
Christchurch United
Universities of Canterbury AFC
4
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Central League)
13.0402:30
Miramar
Western Suburbs
3
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Southern League)
13.0402:00
Selwyn United
Nelson Suburbs
0
5
FT
13.0400:30
South City Royals
Ferrymead Bays
4
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Northern League)
12.0407:30
West Coast Rangers
Auckland City
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Central League)
12.0407:15
North Wellington
Wellington Phoenix II
1
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Central League)
07.0403:00
Wellington Olympic
Western Suburbs
3
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern League)
07.0400:30
Nelson Suburbs
Coastal Spirit
3
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Northern League)
06.0404:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City
2
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Central League)
06.0402:30
Island Bay United
Miramar
0
2
FT
06.0402:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Petone
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Northern League)
06.0402:00
Eastern Suburbs
Tauranga City United AFC
4
3
FT
06.0402:00
Manurewa AFC
Melville United
7
1
FT
06.0402:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Western Springs
0
2
FT
06.0402:00
Bay Olympic
West Coast Rangers
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern League)
06.0401:45
Cashmere Technical
FC Twenty 11
12
0
FT
06.0401:45
Ferrymead Bays
Christchurch United
3
4
FT
06.0401:45
Universities of Canterbury AFC
Selwyn United
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Central League)
06.0401:30
Waterside Karori
Napier City Rovers
1
5
FT
06.0401:30
Stop Out SC
North Wellington
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Southern League)
06.0401:00
Nomads United
South City Royals
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Northern League)
05.0406:00
Birkenhead United
Auckland United
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Northern League)
01.0404:30
Western Springs
Bay Olympic
2
0
FT
01.0404:30
Auckland United
Hamilton Wanderers
3
0
FT
01.0402:00
Melville United
Birkenhead United
1
4
FT
01.0402:00
West Coast Rangers
Manurewa AFC
2
2
FT
01.0402:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Eastern Suburbs
1
3
FT
01.0402:00
Auckland City
Tauranga City United AFC
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Central League)
31.0301:00
Napier City Rovers
Wellington Olympic
0
3
FT
30.0302:30
Island Bay United
Western Suburbs
1
7
FT
30.0302:00
Petone
Stop Out SC
3
2
FT
30.0301:30
Miramar
Wellington Phoenix II
4
0
FT
29.0306:00
North Wellington
Waterside Karori
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Northern League)
29.0302:00
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
3
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Northern League)
29.0302:00
Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Northern League)
29.0302:00
Manurewa AFC
Western Springs
1
2
FT
29.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Auckland United
1
4
FT
29.0302:00
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays AFC
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern League)
29.0301:45
Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United
7
0
FT
29.0301:00
FC Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs
0
9
FT
28.0323:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
1
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Northern League)
28.0306:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Melville United
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Southern League)
28.0306:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
3
0
FT
28.0306:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities of Canterbury AFC
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Northern League)
23.0304:30
Western Springs
Birkenhead United
3
2
FT
23.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Melville United
4
0
FT
23.0302:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Manurewa AFC
0
3
FT
23.0302:00
Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs
2
1
FT
23.0302:00
West Coast Rangers
Hamilton Wanderers
2
2
FT
22.0306:15
Auckland United
Auckland City
0
3
FT