KNVB Beker Women (2017/2018)
0
184 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : KNVB Beker Women
Final
02.0616:30
Ajax
PSV
3
1
FT
Semi-finals
29.0412:30
PSV
CTO Eindhoven
3
1
FT
29.0412:30
Heerenveen
Ajax
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
14.0415:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
CTO Eindhoven
1
2
FT
13.0417:30
PSV
CTO Amsterdam
1
0
FT
13.0417:30
Achilles 1929
Heerenveen
2
4
FT
13.0417:30
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
0
2
FT
8th Finals
11.0316:00
CTO Amsterdam
PEC Zwolle
2
1
FT
11.0313:30
't Zand
Achilles 1929
0
3
FT
10.0317:00
DTS Ede
Ajax
0
7
FT
10.0316:00
Heerenveen
Alkmaar
2
0
FT
10.0316:00
CTO Eindhoven
Twente
1
1
FT
10.0313:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Excelsior
2
0
FT
10.0313:30
Buitenveldert
PSV
1
2
FT
10.0312:00
Wartburgia
ADO Den Haag
2
4
FT
Table and standings
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna '54 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 | SV Venray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W L |
3 | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Boys | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W |
2 | FC Gelre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | L W W |
3 | VDZ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | W L L |
4 | Eldenia II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEC Zwolle II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27:0 | +27 | W W W |
2 | Knickerbockers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | L W W |
3 | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
4 | De Weide | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:21 | -19 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saestum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:1 | +22 | W W W |
2 | Be Quick '28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W |
3 | Vitesse '63 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:13 | -11 | L D L |
4 | HTC Zwolle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijnvogels | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2 | RCL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L |
3 | Saestum II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D L W |
4 | 't Goy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CTO Eindhoven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35:2 | +33 | W W W |
2 | SV Someren | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:12 | -6 | L W W |
3 | Prinses Irene | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | W L L |
4 | Hurwenen Rossum Combinatie '14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:19 | -17 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO Den Haag II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W D |
2 | ASC '62 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W L W |
3 | Odysseus 1991 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
4 | AZSV | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eindhoven | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D |
2 | Berkel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | W L |
3 | IJzendijke | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D |
4 | BVV Barendrecht II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DTS Ede | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | W W D |
2 | Heerenveen TT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
3 | ACV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L W |
4 | VV Hollandscheveld | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buitenveldert | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | D W W |
2 | Reiger Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | W L W |
3 | Be Quick '28 II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
4 | Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 't Zand | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W |
2 | Maarssen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W L W |
3 | DSE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W L |
4 | RKDEO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranje Nassau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W L W |
3 | Heerenveense Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L |
4 | ONS Sneek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Amstenrade | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 | RKSV Nuenen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
3 | VV Nijnsel / TVE Reclame | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
4 | Bekkerveld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigtersbleek | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2 | Witkampers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W |
3 | Berghuizen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
4 | RKSV De Zweef | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woezik | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2 | Trekvogels | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
3 | SDO | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D D L |
4 | Hoogland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldenia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
2 | SC Buitenveldert III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | W W L |
3 | DVC '26 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W |
4 | Kolping Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CTO Amsterdam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W W |
2 | Buitenveldert II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W |
3 | VV De Blokkers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L W L |
4 | Alcmaria Victrix FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bavel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36:1 | +35 | W W W |
2 | OVV ’67 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L |
3 | VV Schijf | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:17 | -13 | L L W |
4 | VV Baronie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:21 | -20 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wartburgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | W W W |
2 | Stiens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
3 | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | W L L |
4 | Klarenbeek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RVVH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 | DSS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
3 | Barendrecht | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W |
4 | IJFC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W |
2 | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W |
3 | RVVH II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:15 | -11 | L W L |
4 | SV Smerdiek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
2 | Wartburgia II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D |
3 | Ter Leede II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
4 | Sporting '70 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | SV Venray | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Victoria Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | FC Gelre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (3) | VDZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W L |
4 (4) | Eldenia II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | W W |
2 (2) | Knickerbockers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | De Weide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Be Quick '28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (1) | Saestum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
3 (4) | HTC Zwolle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L D |
4 (3) | Vitesse '63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rijnvogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Saestum II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | RCL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 (4) | 't Goy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CTO Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W |
2 (2) | SV Someren | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:12 | -7 | L W |
3 (3) | Prinses Irene | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Hurwenen Rossum Combinatie '14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ADO Den Haag II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W D |
2 (3) | Odysseus 1991 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | ASC '62 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
4 (4) | AZSV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
2 (3) | IJzendijke | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D |
3 (4) | BVV Barendrecht II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Berkel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Heerenveen TT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | ACV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L W |
3 (1) | DTS Ede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | VV Hollandscheveld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenveldert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W |
2 (3) | Be Quick '28 II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
3 (4) | Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
4 (2) | Reiger Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 't Zand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Maarssen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | DSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | RKDEO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | ONS Sneek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L L |
4 (3) | Heerenveense Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV Amstenrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | VV Nijnsel / TVE Reclame | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Bekkerveld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rigtersbleek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Witkampers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
3 (4) | RKSV De Zweef | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Berghuizen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Trekvogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Woezik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | SDO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Hoogland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eldenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | DVC '26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | Kolping Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (2) | SC Buitenveldert III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CTO Amsterdam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Buitenveldert II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | VV De Blokkers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | Alcmaria Victrix FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:16 | -13 | L L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | OVV ’67 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Bavel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | VV Schijf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:13 | -13 | L |
4 (4) | VV Baronie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:19 | -19 | L L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wartburgia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W W |
2 (2) | Stiens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Klarenbeek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RVVH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | DSS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | IJFC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (1) | Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | SV Smerdiek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | RVVH II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (3) | Ter Leede II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Wartburgia II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Sporting '70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | SV Venray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W L |
3 (4) | Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Gelre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W |
2 (1) | Victoria Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | VDZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Eldenia II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Knickerbockers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | L W |
3 (3) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | De Weide | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:18 | -18 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W |
2 (2) | Be Quick '28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | W L |
3 (3) | Vitesse '63 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | HTC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rijnvogels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | RCL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Saestum II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
4 (4) | 't Goy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CTO Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22:1 | +21 | W W |
2 (2) | SV Someren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Prinses Irene | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:13 | -9 | W L |
4 (4) | Hurwenen Rossum Combinatie '14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ADO Den Haag II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | ASC '62 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Odysseus 1991 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | AZSV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Berkel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | W L |
2 (1) | Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | BVV Barendrecht II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | IJzendijke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W |
2 (2) | Heerenveen TT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | ACV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | VV Hollandscheveld | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Reiger Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Buitenveldert | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W |
3 (3) | Be Quick '28 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DSE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
2 (1) | 't Zand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Maarssen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | RKDEO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L |
3 (3) | Heerenveense Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | ONS Sneek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV Amstenrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Bekkerveld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | VV Nijnsel / TVE Reclame | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rigtersbleek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Witkampers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Berghuizen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | RKSV De Zweef | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Woezik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 (2) | Trekvogels | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
3 (4) | Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | SDO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC Buitenveldert III | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Eldenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Kolping Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | DVC '26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CTO Amsterdam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W |
2 (2) | Buitenveldert II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L |
3 (4) | Alcmaria Victrix FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | VV De Blokkers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bavel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30:0 | +30 | W W |
2 (3) | VV Schijf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | VV Baronie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (2) | OVV ’67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wartburgia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Stiens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 (4) | Klarenbeek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
4 (3) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:11 | -10 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RVVH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | DSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | IJFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Barendrecht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (3) | RVVH II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | SV Smerdiek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Wartburgia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Sporting '70 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | Ter Leede II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |