KNVB Beker Women (2015/2016)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : KNVB Beker Women
Final
28.0516:30
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
23.0416:30
ADO Den Haag
Buitenveldert
3
1
FT
22.0417:30
Ajax
PSV
5
1
FT
Quarter-finals
13.0316:00
Twente
Ajax
1
1
FT
12.0314:00
DTS Ede
Buitenveldert
1
2
FT
12.0314:00
Ter Leede
PSV
2
4
FT
12.0312:15
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
ADO Den Haag
1
6
FT
8th Finals
06.0215:00
Buitenveldert
Heerenveen
0
0
FT
06.0214:00
DTS Ede
Wartburgia
3
1
FT
06.0214:00
Ter Leede
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
06.0213:30
SSS
ADO Den Haag
1
6
FT
06.0213:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
PSV
0
3
FT
06.0212:15
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Alkmaar
4
2
FT
06.0212:00
Buitenveldert II
Twente
0
8
FT
05.0218:30
FC Twente II
Ajax
0
1
FT
Table and standings
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buitenveldert | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | W W W |
2 | Odysseus 1991 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
3 | Saestum II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | L W D |
4 | Hoogland | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:20 | -20 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W W |
2 | Klarenbeek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L W W |
3 | Berghuizen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:15 | -11 | W L L |
4 | Bruchterveld | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W |
2 | DSE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
3 | SV Smerdiek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Nuenen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2 | SV Someren | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W |
3 | Nooit Gedacht | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D W L |
4 | OVV ’67 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W W W |
2 | ONS Sneek | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L |
3 | Stiens | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W |
4 | Oranje Nassau II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RVVH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 | W W W |
2 | CVV De Zwervers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W L D |
3 | Trekvogels | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:13 | -11 | L W L |
4 | RKSV DAW | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEC Zwolle II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W D W |
2 | Be Quick '28 II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
3 | Victoria Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L W L |
4 | VDZ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ter Leede II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W |
2 | Maarssen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W W L |
3 | RKDEO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L L W |
4 | Uithoudingsvermogen Door Oefening | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knickerbockers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
2 | MSC-Antaris | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | L W W |
3 | SC Genemuiden | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | W L L |
4 | SV Lycurgus | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W D W |
2 | Bavel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W D W |
3 | Antibarbari | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:18 | -16 | L W L |
4 | Sport Vereniging Schollevaar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wartburgia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W D W |
2 | Buitenveldert II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W W L |
3 | DSS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L D W |
4 | SDO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:34 | -33 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IJzendijke | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D |
2 | Eindhoven | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | L W W |
3 | 't Zand | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | W L D |
4 | Burgerhoutse Sport Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna '54 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W |
2 | SV Venray | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W W |
3 | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
4 | SSS '18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:11 | -5 | W W L |
2 | Ter Leede | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D D |
3 | Rijnvogels | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D |
4 | SJC Noordwijk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saestum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W W |
2 | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3 | Sporting '70 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L |
4 | Velsen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W |
2 | Woezik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W |
3 | AZSV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L |
4 | SDOUC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
2 | ADO Den Haag II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W |
3 | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | W L |
4 | vv Rhoon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranje Nassau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W |
2 | Heerenveen TT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3 | Heerenveense Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L |
4 | Be Quick Dokkum | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick '28 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W |
2 | HTC Zwolle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | W L D |
3 | Eldenia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L W L |
4 | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DTS Ede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24:2 | +22 | W W W |
2 | FC Gelre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:13 | -4 | L W W |
3 | ASC '62 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L |
4 | DVC '26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W W |
2 | Wartburgia II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
3 | Reiger Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L |
4 | FC Purmerend | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prinses Irene | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W L W |
2 | VV Amstenrade | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | W W L |
3 | Fortuna '54 II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
4 | VV Baronie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenveldert | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W |
2 (2) | Odysseus 1991 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
3 (3) | Saestum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Hoogland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Twente II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W |
2 (2) | Klarenbeek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | Berghuizen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
4 (4) | Bruchterveld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2 (2) | DSE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | SV Smerdiek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SV Someren | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W |
2 (1) | RKSV Nuenen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (4) | OVV ’67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2 (4) | Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
3 (2) | ONS Sneek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
4 (3) | Stiens | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RVVH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W |
2 (3) | Trekvogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | CVV De Zwervers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
4 (4) | RKSV DAW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Be Quick '28 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | PEC Zwolle II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Victoria Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
4 (4) | VDZ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maarssen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W |
2 (1) | Ter Leede II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | RKDEO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
4 (4) | Uithoudingsvermogen Door Oefening | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Knickerbockers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | MSC-Antaris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | SC Genemuiden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | SV Lycurgus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W |
2 (2) | Bavel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D |
3 (3) | Antibarbari | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Sport Vereniging Schollevaar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (2) | Buitenveldert II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
3 (1) | Wartburgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | SDO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:25 | -24 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W |
2 (3) | 't Zand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
3 (1) | IJzendijke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Burgerhoutse Sport Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | SV Venray | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | SSS '18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ter Leede | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D |
2 (1) | RCL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | SJC Noordwijk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
4 (3) | Rijnvogels | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Sporting '70 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
4 (4) | Velsen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Woezik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L |
3 (3) | AZSV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | SDOUC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barendrecht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
2 (3) | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | vv Rhoon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | ADO Den Haag II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Heerenveense Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
2 (2) | Heerenveen TT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Be Quick Dokkum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Eldenia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
3 (4) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
4 (2) | HTC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | W W |
2 (2) | FC Gelre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | ASC '62 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | W L |
4 (4) | DVC '26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wartburgia II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (1) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | Reiger Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | FC Purmerend | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | VV Amstenrade | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Prinses Irene | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W |
3 (4) | VV Baronie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Fortuna '54 II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenveldert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Saestum II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L W |
3 (2) | Odysseus 1991 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Hoogland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:17 | -17 | L L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Twente II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Klarenbeek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | Bruchterveld | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
4 (3) | Berghuizen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
2 (1) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | SV Smerdiek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nooit Gedacht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | D W |
2 (1) | RKSV Nuenen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | SV Someren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | OVV ’67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (3) | Stiens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | ONS Sneek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Oranje Nassau II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | W L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RVVH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | CVV De Zwervers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | RKSV DAW | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
4 (3) | Trekvogels | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | L L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Be Quick '28 II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Victoria Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | VDZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | RKDEO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Maarssen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Uithoudingsvermogen Door Oefening | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | L L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Knickerbockers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | MSC-Antaris | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
3 (3) | SC Genemuiden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | W L |
4 (4) | SV Lycurgus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bavel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
2 (1) | SSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Sport Vereniging Schollevaar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
4 (3) | Antibarbari | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:18 | -17 | L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wartburgia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | W W |
2 (2) | Buitenveldert II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W |
3 (3) | DSS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | SDO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IJzendijke | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | 't Zand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Burgerhoutse Sport Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | L L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SV Venray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W |
2 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | SSS '18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rijnvogels | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (1) | RCL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:11 | -7 | W L |
3 (2) | Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | SJC Noordwijk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Sporting '70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Velsen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | AZSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (2) | Woezik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | SDOUC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ADO Den Haag II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W |
2 (4) | vv Rhoon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Barendrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Heerenveen TT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Heerenveense Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Be Quick Dokkum | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | HTC Zwolle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
3 (3) | Eldenia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | FC Gelre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:11 | -6 | L W |
3 (3) | ASC '62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | DVC '26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:15 | -11 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (3) | Reiger Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
3 (2) | Wartburgia II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | FC Purmerend | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prinses Irene | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
2 (3) | Fortuna '54 II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (4) | VV Baronie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
4 (2) | VV Amstenrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | L |