Eerste Klasse (2009/2010)
0
1516 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
Matchday 22 (Zondag D)
02.0512:30
Blauw Geel '38
RKSV Sparta 1925
4
1
FT
02.0512:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
Groene Ster
5
4
FT
02.0512:30
Schaesberg
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
0
2
FT
02.0512:30
Deurne
SV Someren
1
0
FT
02.0512:30
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
GSV '28
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag F)
02.0512:00
Gronitas
Tubantia
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Zondag A)
02.0512:00
Recht Op Doel Af '46 Zondag
Purmersteijn
2
2
FT
02.0512:00
Door Wilskracht Verkregen
AFC '34
2
1
FT
02.0512:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
1
1
FT
02.0512:00
Kooger Football Club
SV NVC
3
3
FT
02.0512:00
De Zouaven
vv De Meern
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Zondag B)
02.0512:00
TOGB
SJC Noordwijk
1
5
FT
02.0512:00
Alphense Boys
JHR
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag F)
02.0512:00
GVAV-Rapiditas
FVC
1
1
FT
02.0512:00
vv Appingedam
SVBO
3
1
FT
02.0512:00
Hoogeveen
Titan
4
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Zondag B)
02.0512:00
DHC Delft
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
1
2
FT
02.0512:00
HVV Den Haag
Nieuwenhoorn
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag F)
02.0512:00
Stevo
CVV Germanicus
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Zondag B)
02.0512:00
VUC
Neptunus-Schiebroek
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag E)
02.0512:00
Koninklijke UD
SV Vaassen
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Zondag B)
02.0512:00
Quick
RKAVV
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag F)
02.0512:00
SC Erica
Meppeler SC-Amslod
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Zondag A)
02.0512:00
De Kennemers
USV Hercules
0
5
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag A)
01.0512:30
VVZ '49
Roda '46
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag C)
01.0512:30
Terneuzense Boys
GPC Vlissingen
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag A)
01.0512:30
Huizen
Swift
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag C)
01.0512:30
Heerjansdam
Kloetinge
2
2
FT
01.0512:30
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard
Nivo Sparta
3
3
FT
01.0512:30
Nieuw Lekkerland
Dinteloord
2
0
FT
01.0512:30
Schelluinen
Achilles Veen
1
0
FT
01.0512:30
Rijsoord
VVGZ
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag A)
01.0512:30
Sportlust '46
De Beursbengels
4
0
FT
01.0512:30
De Merino's
Zuidvogels
6
1
FT
01.0512:30
SV Geinoord II
Young Boys
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag D)
01.0512:30
SDV Barneveld
VSCO 61
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag B)
01.0512:30
SHO
XerxesDZB (Zat)
2
3
FT
01.0512:30
Smitshoek
Vitesse Delft
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag E)
01.0512:30
CVVB
CVV Viboa
0
0
FT
01.0512:30
Olde Veste '54
Holwierde
3
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag D)
01.0512:30
VVOG
Oranje Nassau Almelo
3
3
FT
01.0512:30
NSC
Urk
3
1
FT
01.0512:30
DOS Kampen
DVS '33
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag E)
01.0512:30
Noordscheschut
HZVV
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag B)
01.0512:30
Zwaluwen
Voorschoten '97
0
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag D)
01.0512:30
SVZW
DETO Twenterand
2
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag B)
01.0512:30
Alblasserdam
Rijnvogels
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag E)
01.0512:30
Grijpskerk
Drachtster Boys
1
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag B)
01.0512:30
Spijkenisse
Excelsior Maassluis
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag E)
01.0512:30
ONS Sneek
GSVV The Knickerbockers
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag A)
01.0512:30
Ajax Amateurs
Montfoort
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag D)
01.0512:30
DTS Ede
FC Zutphen
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag E)
01.0512:30
Meppel FC
Oranje Nassau
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Zaterdag B)
01.0512:30
DUNO
s Gravenzandse SV
3
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Zondag F)
29.0418:00
Hoogeveen
FVC
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Zondag F)
29.0417:00
Titan
Meppeler SC-Amslod
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Zondag E)
25.0412:30
De Bataven
vv Rigtersbleek
1
1
FT
25.0412:30
Voorwaarts T
SC Enschede
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag D)
25.0412:30
GSV '28
Blauw Geel '38
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Zondag E)
25.0412:30
RKHVV
SV Vaassen
8
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag C)
25.0412:30
Unitas 30
VC Vlissingen
0
3
FT
25.0412:30
Ido's FC
WSC
3
1
FT
25.0412:30
RKSV Nuenen
GVV Unitas
1
4
FT
25.0412:30
vv De Valk
LONGA
2
1
FT
25.0412:30
vv RCS
Best Vooruit
0
0
FT
25.0412:30
Geldrop
Dongen
2
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Zondag F)
25.0412:30
CVV Germanicus
Hoogeveen
1
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag D)
25.0412:30
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
Deurne
3
2
FT
25.0412:30
FC Vinkenslag
TOP Oss Amateurs
1
0
FT
25.0412:30
Groene Ster
Schaesberg
5
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Zondag E)
25.0412:30
Voetbalvereniging Germania
SC NEC
3
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag D)
25.0412:30
RKSV Sparta 1925
EHC Hoensbroek
2
4
FT
25.0412:30
SV Someren
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag B)
25.0412:00
JHR
DHC Delft
1
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag A)
25.0412:00
Purmersteijn
De Kennemers
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag B)
25.0412:00
Neptunus-Schiebroek
Alphense Boys
5
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Zondag E)
25.0412:00
Wormense Sport Vereniging
Rheden
4
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag A)
25.0412:00
AFC '34
JOS Watergraafsmeer
1
1
FT
25.0412:00
USV Hercules
Kooger Football Club
1
2
FT
25.0412:00
SV NVC
Door Wilskracht Verkregen
4
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Zondag F)
25.0412:00
Gronitas
vv Appingedam
6
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag A)
25.0412:00
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
De Zouaven
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag B)
25.0412:00
RKAVV
VUC
5
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Zondag F)
25.0412:00
FVC
Tubantia
2
1
FT
25.0412:00
SVBO
SC Erica
2
2
FT
25.0412:00
Titan
GVAV-Rapiditas
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag B)
25.0412:00
Nieuwenhoorn
TOGB
1
0
FT
25.0412:00
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
HVV Den Haag
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag A)
25.0412:00
vv De Meern
Recht Op Doel Af '46 Zondag
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Zondag B)
25.0412:00
SJC Noordwijk
Quick
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Zondag E)
25.0412:00
Koninklijke UD
Jonge Kracht
3
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Zaterdag D)
24.0413:00
Urk
VVOG
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Zaterdag E)
24.0413:00
Oranje Nassau
ONS Sneek
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Zaterdag D)
24.0413:00
FC Zutphen
DETO Twenterand
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag A)
24.0412:30
Roda '46
Ajax Amateurs
1
3
FT
24.0412:30
De Beursbengels
SV Geinoord II
1
5
FT
Matchday 20 (Zaterdag E)
24.0412:30
Drachtster Boys
Olde Veste '54
2
0
FT
24.0412:30
Holwierde
Noordscheschut
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Zaterdag C)
24.0412:30
Dinteloord
Schelluinen
1
4
FT
24.0412:30
Nivo Sparta
Heerjansdam
2
2
FT