Beloften (2012/2013)
0
348 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Beloften
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
04.0916:30
Fortuna Sittard Under 23
Den Bosch II
0
0
FT
04.0916:30
RKC Waalwijk II
Feyenoord II
1
2
FT
03.0916:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Willem II Under 23
2
1
FT
03.0916:30
AZ II
PEC Zwolle Under 23
7
1
FT
03.0916:30
Ajax II
NEC / FC Oss Under 23
5
0
FT
03.0916:30
Volendam II
Heerenveen Under 23
0
5
FT
03.0916:30
De Graafschap II
FC Groningen II
1
2
FT
03.0916:30
Utrecht II
ADO Den Haag Under 23
7
1
FT
03.0916:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23
SBV Vitesse II
0
2
FT
03.0916:30
SV Roda JC Under 23
FC Twente II
2
1
FT
03.0916:30
Heracles Almelo Under 23
PSV Eindhoven Under 23
4
1
FT
03.0916:30
FC Dordrecht Under 23
NAC Breda II
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
28.0816:30
ADO Den Haag Under 23
FC Dordrecht Under 23
6
0
FT
28.0816:30
Den Bosch II
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23
1
1
FT
27.0816:30
PEC Zwolle Under 23
Ajax II
2
3
FT
27.0816:30
Heerenveen Under 23
De Graafschap II
7
1
FT
27.0816:30
NEC / FC Oss Under 23
Volendam II
8
2
FT
27.0816:30
NAC Breda II
RKC Waalwijk II
0
1
FT
27.0816:30
FC Groningen II
AZ II
3
1
FT
27.0816:30
Feyenoord II
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
FT
27.0816:30
PSV Eindhoven Under 23
SV Roda JC Under 23
4
0
FT
27.0816:30
Willem II Under 23
Utrecht II
1
3
FT
27.0816:30
FC Twente II
Fortuna Sittard Under 23
3
1
FT
27.0816:30
SBV Vitesse II
Heracles Almelo Under 23
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
20.0816:30
FC Dordrecht Under 23
Willem II Under 23
0
4
FT
20.0816:30
NAC Breda II
ADO Den Haag Under 23
1
3
FT
20.0816:30
RKC Waalwijk II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
1
FT
20.0816:30
Utrecht II
Feyenoord II
1
5
FT
20.0816:30
De Graafschap II
AZ II
3
2
FT
20.0816:30
Heerenveen Under 23
NEC / FC Oss Under 23
3
1
FT
20.0816:30
Heracles Almelo Under 23
Den Bosch II
3
0
FT
20.0816:30
SV Roda JC Under 23
SBV Vitesse II
3
2
FT
20.0816:30
Fortuna Sittard Under 23
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23
0
0
FT
20.0816:30
FC Twente II
PSV Eindhoven Under 23
0
2
FT
20.0816:30
Volendam II
PEC Zwolle Under 23
2
1
FT
20.0816:30
Ajax II
FC Groningen II
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
12.08
NEC / FC Oss Under 23
De Graafschap II
3
0
FT
12.08
AZ II
Ajax II
2
1
FT
12.08
Willem II Under 23
NAC Breda II
1
2
FT
12.08
FC Groningen II
Volendam II
2
0
FT
12.08
ADO Den Haag Under 23
RKC Waalwijk II
0
0
FT
12.08
Feyenoord II
FC Dordrecht Under 23
3
0
FT
12.08
Sparta Rotterdam II
Utrecht II
2
0
FT
12.08
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23
Heracles Almelo Under 23
0
2
FT
12.08
PSV Eindhoven Under 23
Fortuna Sittard Under 23
7
0
FT
12.08
SBV Vitesse II
FC Twente II
1
4
FT
12.08
Den Bosch II
SV Roda JC Under 23
1
1
FT
12.08
PEC Zwolle Under 23
Heerenveen Under 23
1
2
FT