1. Division (2020)
Sunday, 11 October 2020@12:00
Matchday 21
Matchday 21
1st half
19'
20'
20'
(Penalty) A. Solovey
45+2'
45+8'
45+10'
2nd half
46'
46'
56'
70'
74'
74'
74'
80'
90+2'
Orsha (3-4-3)
I. Motalygo
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Siyaka
Defender
Defender
S. Smunev
Defender
Defender
I. Dzugir
Defender
Defender
A. Tupchiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Kalinin
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Makarov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Rzhevskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Shugunkov
Attacker
Attacker
K. Vaytekhovich
Attacker
Attacker
M. Kalinchenko
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Vopsev
Substitutes
A. Pugach
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Doroshenko
Defender
Defender
G. Svetilov
Defender
Defender
G. Zheleznikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Tikhomirov
Attacker
Attacker
I. Grishchenko
Attacker
Attacker
I. Berezun
Attacker
Attacker
Lokomotiv Gomel (3-6-1)
A. Silivonchik
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
E. Kudash
Defender
Defender
A. Ivanov
Defender
Defender
V. Belashevich
Defender
Defender
P. Markov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Kukharenok
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Sviridenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Danilkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Solovey
Midfielder
Midfielder
P. Klenje
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Kozlovskiy
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Gorovtsov
Substitutes
E. Kondratenko
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
Y. Barsukou
Defender
Defender
I. Shabanov
Defender
Defender
D. Vashkel
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Khanenya
Midfielder
Midfielder
90+2'
D. Vashkel (Lokomotiv Gomel) sees a yellow card from the referee V. Golomzik.
80'
A. Gorovtsov (Lokomotiv Gomel) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Khanenya replacing P. Klenje.
74'
A. Vopsev (Orsha) has decided to make a substitution, with G. Zheleznikov replacing S. Makarov.
74'
There is a substitution for Orsha. I. Grishchenko will take part of the match, replacing D. Rzhevskiy.
74'
The referee V. Golomzik authorizes a substitution and V. Doroshenko (Orsha) will replace D. Tikhomirov.
70'
The referee V. Golomzik authorizes a substitution and D. Vashkel (Lokomotiv Gomel) will replace D. Kozlovskiy.
56'
N. Shugunkov (Orsha) sees a yellow card from the referee V. Golomzik.
45+10'
GOOOOOAL!!! Lokomotiv Gomel scores again with A. Solovey.
45+8'
The referee V. Golomzik shows a yellow card to D. Tikhomirov (Orsha).
45+2'
GOOOOOAL!!! Lokomotiv Gomel scores from the penalty spot with A. Solovey.
46'
A. Siyaka (Orsha) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
46'
A. Gorovtsov (Lokomotiv Gomel) has decided to make a substitution, with Y. Barsukou replacing V. Belashevich.
20'
V. Golomzik considers that A. Silivonchik (Lokomotiv Gomel) deserves a yellow card.
20'
P. Markov (Lokomotiv Gomel) is booked by the referee V. Golomzik.
19'
There is a substitution for Orsha. D. Tikhomirov will take part of the match, replacing M. Kalinchenko.
Last H2H matches
26.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
2
FT
23.04.23
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FT
14.08.22
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
10.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
0
FT
17.10.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
1
FT
01.08.21
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FT
10.05.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
1
FT
11.10.20
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
14.06.20
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
1
FT
13.09.19
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
12.05.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
0
FT
04.08.18
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FT
06.04.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
0
2
FT
04.11.17
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
2
FT
15.07.17
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orsha and Lokomotiv Gomel.
Last H2H matches (with Orsha as host)
23.04.23
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FT
14.08.22
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
01.08.21
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FT
11.10.20
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
13.09.19
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
04.08.18
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FT
15.07.17
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
1
FT
04.06.16
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
23.09.15
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
4
FT
22.09.13
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FT
21.10.12
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
2
FT
01.08.11
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FT
24.07.10
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orsha and Lokomotiv Gomel with Orsha as host team.
Orsha
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
27
13 (48.15%)
14 (51.85%)
Wins
5
2 (40.00%)
3 (60.00%)
Draws
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Losses
16
8 (50.00%)
8 (50.00%)
Goals for
27
11 (40.74%)
16 (59.26%)
Goals against
53
25 (47.17%)
28 (52.83%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orsha and Lokomotiv Gomel, under Orsha perspective
Lokomotiv Gomel
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
27
14 (51.85%)
13 (48.15%)
Wins
16
8 (50.00%)
8 (50.00%)
Draws
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Losses
5
3 (60.00%)
2 (40.00%)
Goals for
53
28 (52.83%)
25 (47.17%)
Goals against
27
16 (59.26%)
11 (40.74%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orsha and Lokomotiv Gomel, under Lokomotiv Gomel perspective
Orsha form
Overall
21.04.24
Orsha
Niva Dolbizno
3
5
FT
13.04.24
Volna
Orsha
3
0
FT
25.11.23
Niva Dolbizno
Orsha
3
1
FT
19.11.23
Orsha
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
5
FT
11.11.23
Vitebsk
Orsha
3
2
FT
04.11.23
Orsha
Volna
0
1
FT
29.10.23
Bumprom
Orsha
2
2
FT
15.10.23
Orsha
Osipovichy
3
0
FT
07.10.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
2
1
FT
30.09.23
Orsha
Molodechno
1
2
FT
Home
21.04.24
Orsha
Niva Dolbizno
3
5
FT
19.11.23
Orsha
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
5
FT
04.11.23
Orsha
Volna
0
1
FT
15.10.23
Orsha
Osipovichy
3
0
FT
30.09.23
Orsha
Molodechno
1
2
FT
16.09.23
Orsha
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FT
03.09.23
Orsha
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
30.08.23
Orsha
Lida
0
3
FT
20.08.23
Orsha
Arsenal
1
2
FT
12.08.23
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
* Orsha's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Lokomotiv Gomel form
Overall
21.04.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FT
07.04.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
3
FT
23.03.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Gomel
1
1
FT
21.02.24
Isloch
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
17.02.24
Belshina
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
25.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets
2
1
FT
18.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FT
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
Away
14.04.24
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FT
21.02.24
Isloch
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
17.02.24
Belshina
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
18.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FT
05.11.23
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
01.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FT
03.09.23
Bumprom
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
20.08.23
Osipovichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
* Lokomotiv Gomel's last 10 matches overall and as away team.