Second League B (2023)
Sunday, 15 October 2023@12:00
Matchday 13
Matchday 13
1 - 0
Half-time
HT
1 - 0
Full-time
FT
1 - 0
1st half
41'
2nd half
53'
57'
60'
71'
74'
75'
75'
89'
89'
90+4'
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) (5-4-1)
R. Tarasov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Gapechkin
Defender
Defender
A. Agaev
Defender
Defender
E. Kolobov
Defender
Defender
N. Pridava
Defender
Defender
M. Tikhonov
Defender
Defender
M. Shavel
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Antonov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Burkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Biryukov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Pichugin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
I. Ryabov
Substitutes
D. Borisov
Defender
Defender
M. Elizarov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Khorin
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Gharibyan
Attacker
Attacker
Luki-Energiya (6-3-1)
D. Ryazanov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
I. Ovsyankin
Defender
Defender
R. Bagdashkin
Defender
Defender
D. Shabalin
Defender
Defender
I. Belik
Defender
Defender
I. Ivanov
Defender
Defender
D. Ssorin
Defender
Defender
N. Nesgovorov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Strebtsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Zakharov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Egorov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Osadchuk
Substitutes
V. Ssorin
Defender
Defender
N. Polyakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
O. Kuzmin
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Shepet
Attacker
Attacker
90+4'
D. Ssorin (Luki-Energiya) sees a yellow card from the referee Y. Marushko.
89'
There is a substitution for FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III). A. Gharibyan will take part of the match, replacing M. Pichugin.
89'
The referee Y. Marushko authorizes a substitution and D. Borisov (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)) will replace M. Shavel.
87'
There is a substitution for Luki-Energiya. V. Ssorin will take part of the match, replacing I. Ivanov.
75'
I. Ryabov (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Khorin replacing I. Antonov.
75'
The referee Y. Marushko authorizes a substitution and N. Shepet (Luki-Energiya) will replace I. Belik.
75'
S. Osadchuk (Luki-Energiya) has decided to make a substitution, with O. Kuzmin replacing D. Shabalin.
74'
N. Polyakov (Luki-Energiya) is booked by the referee Y. Marushko.
71'
M. Tikhonov (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
60'
There is a substitution for FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III). M. Elizarov will take part of the match, replacing A. Biryukov.
57'
S. Osadchuk (Luki-Energiya) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Polyakov replacing A. Egorov.
53'
Y. Marushko considers that R. Bagdashkin (Luki-Energiya) deserves a yellow card.
41'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Biryukov scores for FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III).
Last H2H matches
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
01.10.22
Luki-Energiya
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
1
FT
06.08.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) and Luki-Energiya.
Last H2H matches (with FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) as host)
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
06.08.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) and Luki-Energiya with FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) as host team.
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals against
5
1 (20.00%)
4 (80.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) and Luki-Energiya, under FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) perspective
Luki-Energiya
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
5
4 (80.00%)
1 (20.00%)
Goals against
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
* Stats from all matches played between FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) and Luki-Energiya, under Luki-Energiya perspective
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) form
Overall
12.05.24
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
2
FT
05.05.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
28.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
2
FT
21.04.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Chertanovo
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
2
2
FT
07.04.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
12.11.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
04.11.23
Zorkiy
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
4
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
Home
05.05.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
21.04.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
07.04.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
12.11.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Irkutsk
1
1
FT
17.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Moskva II
2
3
FT
03.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Elektron VN
0
2
FT
20.08.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
0
FT
* FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)'s last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Luki-Energiya form
Overall
12.05.24
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
05.05.24
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
20.04.24
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
13.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
06.04.24
Luki-Energiya
Chertanovo
0
2
FT
10.02.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
06.11.23
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
Away
12.05.24
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
13.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
10.02.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
03.09.23
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
* Luki-Energiya's last 10 matches overall and as away team.