Second League B (2024)
Saturday, 11 May 2024@12:00
Matchday 5
Matchday 5
1st half
27'
2nd half
46'
46'
46'
63'
69'
71'
80'
83'
88'
89'
Orenburg II (2-7-1)
A. Khodanovich
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Kerin
Defender
Defender
M. Syshchenko
Defender
Defender
E. Chistiakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Stolbov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Yurin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Knyazev
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Laysanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Pozhidaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Erokhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Usov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Groshev
Substitutes
K. Artemjev
Defender
Defender
D. Fedenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Khachin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Borkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Saranchukov
Attacker
Attacker
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil (3-4-3)
M. Moskovets
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Drozhalkin
Defender
Defender
A. Mosunov
Defender
Defender
D. Gerasimov
Defender
Defender
V. Chuvilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Makarov
Midfielder
Midfielder
L. Kadermetov
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Mylnikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Yudin
Attacker
Attacker
A. Chemasov
Attacker
Attacker
V. Zhuravlev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
I. Bakhtin
Substitutes
M. Smolnikov
Defender
Defender
A. Bulka
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Rudakov
Attacker
Attacker
89'
S. Stolbov (Orenburg II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
88'
A. Strelkov considers that M. Moskovets (Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil) deserves a yellow card.
83'
GOOOOOAL!!! Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil scores again with M. Smolnikov.
80'
I. Bakhtin (Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil) has decided to make a substitution, with M. Smolnikov replacing L. Kadermetov.
75'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. V. Borkin will take part of the match, replacing S. Yurin.
71'
The referee A. Strelkov authorizes a substitution and Y. Rudakov (Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil) will replace A. Chemasov.
69'
The referee A. Strelkov authorizes a substitution and V. Saranchukov (Orenburg II) will replace I. Erokhin.
63'
I. Bakhtin (Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Bulka replacing E. Makarov.
46'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. D. Fedenko will take part of the match, replacing N. Pozhidaev.
46'
M. Groshev (Orenburg II) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Khachin replacing R. Laysanov.
46'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. K. Artemjev will take part of the match, replacing E. Chistiakov.
27'
GOOOOOAL!!! Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil scores with V. Zhuravlev.
Last H2H matches
11.05.24
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
2
FT
17.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
23.07.23
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg II and Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil.
Last H2H matches (with Orenburg II as host)
11.05.24
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
2
FT
23.07.23
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg II and Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil with Orenburg II as host team.
Orenburg II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals against
3
3 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg II and Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil, under Orenburg II perspective
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
3
0 (0.00%)
3 (100.00%)
Goals against
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg II and Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil, under Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil perspective
Orenburg II form
Overall
02.06.24
Orenburg II
FK Sokol Kazan
5
6
FT
25.05.24
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Orenburg II
5
2
FT
18.05.24
Orenburg II
Lada Tolyatti
1
1
FT
11.05.24
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
2
FT
04.05.24
Akron II
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
28.04.24
Orenburg II
Ural II
2
0
FT
20.04.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
3
FT
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
28.10.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
0
FT
Home
02.06.24
Orenburg II
FK Sokol Kazan
5
6
FT
18.05.24
Orenburg II
Lada Tolyatti
1
1
FT
11.05.24
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
2
FT
28.04.24
Orenburg II
Ural II
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
3
FT
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
23.09.23
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
02.09.23
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FT
* Orenburg II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil form
Overall
01.06.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0
0
FT
25.05.24
Lada Tolyatti
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
18.05.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
11.05.24
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
2
FT
04.05.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Elektrika RTsPF (Nizhny Novgorod II)
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Akron II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
4
2
FT
21.04.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Dinamo Barnaul
1
3
FT
13.04.24
Ural II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
12.11.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Miass
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
3
1
FT
Away
25.05.24
Lada Tolyatti
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
11.05.24
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
2
FT
28.04.24
Akron II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
4
2
FT
13.04.24
Ural II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Miass
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
3
1
FT
22.10.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Ural II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
03.09.23
Nosta
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
0
FT
07.08.23
Akron II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
02.08.23
Nosta
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
0
FT
* Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil's last 10 matches overall and as away team.