Cup (2012/2013)
0
45 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : Cup
Final
26.0518:00
Shkendija
Teteks
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
01.0516:30
Vardar
Shkendija
1
1
FT
01.0514:00
Teteks
Sileks
2
0
FT
17.0414:00
Sileks
Teteks
0
1
FT
17.0414:00
Shkendija
Vardar
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
21.1117:00
Vardar
Pelister
2
0
FT
21.1112:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija
1
5
FT
21.1112:00
Renova
Teteks
0
1
FT
21.1112:00
Sileks
FK Drita Bogovinje
3
0
FT
07.1112:00
Pelister
Vardar
0
1
FT
14.1012:00
Teteks
Renova
0
0
FT
14.1012:00
FK Drita Bogovinje
Sileks
1
2
FT
14.1012:00
Shkendija
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
0
FT
8th Finals
27.0913:00
FK Babi Štip
Pelister
1
1
FT
26.0913:00
Renova
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
5
0
FT
26.0913:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Vardar
1
2
FT
26.0913:00
FK Drita Bogovinje
Pobeda
2
0
FT
26.0913:00
Bregalnica Štip
Shkendija
0
1
FT
26.0913:00
Sileks
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
3
0
FT
26.0913:00
Teteks
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
7
0
FT
26.0913:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FT
19.0913:30
Vardar
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
2
0
FT
09.0913:30
Pelister
FK Babi Štip
5
0
FT
09.0913:30
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FT
09.0913:30
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
3
3
FT
09.0913:30
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
Renova
0
5
FT
09.0913:30
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
Teteks
0
2
FT
09.0913:30
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
Sileks
1
1
FT
09.0913:30
Pobeda
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
0
FT
1st Round
22.0815:00
Pobeda
Rabotnički
PSO
5
3
0
0
FT
22.0815:00
FK Slavej Mesheishta
Pelister
0
6
FT
22.0815:00
KF Gostivari
Bregalnica Štip
PSO
1
3
0
0
FT
22.0815:00
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
Tikveš
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
22.0815:00
Ohrid
Teteks
2
7
FT
22.0815:00
FK Ljuboten Tetovo
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
0
5
FT
22.0815:00
FK Babuna
FK Horizont Turnovo
0
4
FT
22.0815:00
Belasica
Sileks
1
3
FT
22.0815:00
FC Plačkovica
Shkendija
0
3
FT
22.0815:00
FK Rufeja Miletino
Vardar
0
2
FT
22.0815:00
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Miravci
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
22.0815:00
FK Babi Štip
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
0
FT
22.0815:00
FK Poeshevo
Renova
1
2
FT
22.0815:00
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
1
FT
22.0815:00
FK Karaorman Struga
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
2
FT
21.0815:00
FK Astibo
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
0
3
FT