National Division (2019/2020)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Luxembourg : National Division
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
F91 Dudelange
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UT Pétange
Racing Union Luxembourg
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Etzella Ettelbrück
Victoria Rosport
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UNA Strassen
Rodange
17.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Racing Union Luxembourg
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fola Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Progrès Niederkorn
UT Pétange
10.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rodange
Differdange 03
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mondorf-les-Bains
Rodange
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fola Esch
Hostert
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Etzella Ettelbrück
Racing Union Luxembourg
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Progrès Niederkorn
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
03.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Racing Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hostert
UT Pétange
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Progrès Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rodange
Fola Esch
26.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jeunesse d'Esch
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxembourg
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rodange
Hostert
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
UT Pétange
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mondorf-les-Bains
F91 Dudelange
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
19.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Progrès Niederkorn
Differdange 03
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Racing Union Luxembourg
Mondorf-les-Bains
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Rosport
Rodange
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hostert
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UT Pétange
Etzella Ettelbrück
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Etzella Ettelbrück
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rodange
F91 Dudelange
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fola Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
05.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niederkorn
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
22.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
UNA Strassen
22.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hostert
Etzella Ettelbrück
22.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
22.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
22.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
21.0317:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
21.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Racing Union Luxembourg
Rodange
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
15.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
F91 Dudelange
Hostert
15.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UNA Strassen
Etzella Ettelbrück
15.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Differdange 03
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
15.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria Rosport
Racing Union Luxembourg
15.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mondorf-les-Bains
UT Pétange
14.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
14.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rodange
Progrès Niederkorn
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
08.0315:00
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
5
FT
08.0315:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
0
3
FT
08.0315:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FT
08.0315:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rodange
2
1
FT
08.0315:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
08.0315:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
1
0
FT
08.0315:00
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
04.0319:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Hostert
2
1
FT
04.0319:00
Rodange
UT Pétange
1
0
FT
04.0319:00
F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niederkorn
2
3
FT
04.0319:00
Fola Esch
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
4
2
FT
04.0319:00
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
04.0319:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
FT
04.0319:00
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
4
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.0315:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Rodange
0
3
FT
01.0315:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
1
FT
29.0217:30
Hostert
Differdange 03
0
3
FT
29.0217:00
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
29.0215:30
Etzella Ettelbrück
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
29.0215:00
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FT
29.0214:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
23.0215:00
F91 Dudelange
UT Pétange
4
2
FT
23.0215:00
Victoria Rosport
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
1
FT
23.0215:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
1
2
FT
23.0215:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
23.0215:00
Rodange
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
FT
23.0215:00
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
22.0217:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
4
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
16.0215:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
2
FT
11.1219:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
2
2
FT
11.1219:00
UT Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
08.1215:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Hostert
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
01.1215:00
Differdange 03
Rodange
2
1
FT
01.1215:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
F91 Dudelange
1
4
FT
01.1214:00
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
30.1117:30
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
24.1115:00
Rodange
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FT