Liga Leumit (2012/2013)
0
296 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Leumit
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
04.1216:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FT
04.1216:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FT
04.1216:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Herzliya
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
03.1217:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
03.1215:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
2
FT
30.1113:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Herzliya
0
2
FT
30.1113:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
30.1113:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
2
0
FT
30.1113:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FT
30.1113:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FT
30.1113:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
27.1115:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
26.1117:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FT
26.1116:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
FT
26.1115:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
3
FT
26.1115:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
1
FT
23.1113:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FT
23.1113:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
3
FT
23.1113:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hakoah Ramat Gan
5
0
FT
23.1113:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
20.1117:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Yavne
2
2
FT
19.1117:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FT
19.1117:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
3
FT
16.1113:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FT
16.1113:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
12.1118:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
12.1117:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
FT
12.1116:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FT
09.1113:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
1
FT
09.1113:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
09.1113:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FT
09.1113:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
05.1117:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FT
05.1116:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FT
05.1115:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Herzliya
3
1
FT
03.1117:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FT
02.1113:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
2
FT
02.1113:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
02.1113:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Yavne
3
0
FT
02.1113:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
22.1017:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
22.1017:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
2
FT
22.1015:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FT
20.1017:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
1
FT
19.1013:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
0
FT
19.1013:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FT
19.1013:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
19.1013:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
06.1017:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
05.1013:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
05.1013:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
05.1013:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
2
FT
05.1013:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Yavne
3
1
FT
05.1013:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FT
05.1013:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
2
FT
05.1013:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
29.0917:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FT
28.0913:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
1
FT
28.0913:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
3
1
FT
28.0913:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FT
28.0913:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
0
FT
28.0913:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FT
28.0913:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
28.0913:00
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
24.0917:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
1
FT
24.0917:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
2
FT
24.0914:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
0
FT
22.0915:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
FT
21.0913:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Yavne
1
1
FT
21.0913:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
3
FT
21.0913:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FT
21.0913:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
14.0913:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
4
FT
14.0913:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
2
FT
14.0913:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FT
14.0913:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
14.0913:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
14.0913:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FT
14.0913:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FT
14.0913:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
04.0915:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
03.0916:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Yavne
1
2
FT
03.0916:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
2
FT
03.0915:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
2
FT
01.0917:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
2
FT
31.0813:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
31.0813:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FT
31.0813:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
3
FT
31.0813:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
27.0815:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
27.0815:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
2
FT
25.0817:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FT
24.0813:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
24.0813:00
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FT
24.0813:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
1
FT
24.0813:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
3
FT