Piala Presiden (2018)
0
40 matches
Latest scores
Indonesia : Piala Presiden
Final
17.0212:30
Persija
Bali United
3
0
FT
3rd Place Final
17.0208:30
PSMS
Sriwijaya
0
4
FT
Semi-finals
14.0212:30
Bali United
Sriwijaya
1
0
FT
12.0207:30
Persija
PSMS
1
0
FT
11.0212:30
Sriwijaya
Bali United
0
0
FT
10.0212:30
PSMS
Persija
1
4
FT
Quarter-finals
04.0212:30
Sriwijaya
Arema
3
1
FT
04.0208:30
Mitra Kukar
Persija
1
3
FT
03.0212:30
Bali United
Madura United
2
2
FT
03.0208:30
Persebaya Surabaya
PSMS
3
3
FT
Group Stage
30.0112:30
Arema
Bhayangkara
0
0
FT
30.0108:30
PSIS Semarang
Persela
1
0
FT
29.0112:30
Bali United
Persija
3
2
FT
29.0108:30
PSPS
Borneo
0
3
FT
28.0112:30
Badak Lampung
TIRA-Persikabo
2
4
FT
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitra Kukar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2 | Barito Putera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D |
3 | Kalteng Putra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
4 | Martapura FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sriwijaya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W W L |
2 | PSMS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
3 | Persib | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L W |
4 | PSM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persebaya Surabaya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Madura United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L W W |
3 | TIRA-Persikabo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D |
4 | Badak Lampung | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bali United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | W W W |
2 | Persija | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
3 | Borneo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L |
4 | PSPS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arema | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D |
2 | Bhayangkara | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
3 | PSIS Semarang | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
4 | Persela | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mitra Kukar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Kalteng Putra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3 (2) | Barito Putera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Martapura FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sriwijaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | PSMS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Persib | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | PSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persebaya Surabaya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Madura United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | TIRA-Persikabo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Badak Lampung | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bali United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Persija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Borneo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | PSPS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bhayangkara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | PSIS Semarang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
3 (1) | Arema | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Persela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barito Putera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
2 (1) | Mitra Kukar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Kalteng Putra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Martapura FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PSMS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Sriwijaya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
3 (4) | PSM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
4 (3) | Persib | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | TIRA-Persikabo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Persebaya Surabaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Madura United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
4 (4) | Badak Lampung | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Borneo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
2 (2) | Persija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
3 (1) | Bali United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | PSPS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arema | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Bhayangkara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3 (4) | Persela | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | PSIS Semarang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |