Liga Nacional (2017/2018)
0
286 matches
Latest scores
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
Championship - Final
22.0820:30
Guastatoya
Antigua GFC
0
0
FT
08.0821:30
Antigua GFC
Guastatoya
0
1
FT
Clausura - Finals
27.0520:30
Guastatoya
Xelajú
2
0
FT
24.0502:30
Xelajú
Guastatoya
1
1
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
21.0501:00
Cobán Imperial
Guastatoya
0
0
FT
19.0518:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Xelajú
1
1
FT
18.05
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
1
0
FT
17.0517:00
Xelajú
Deportivo Sanarate
2
1
FT
Clausura - Quarter-finals
13.0517:30
Antigua GFC
Xelajú
0
1
FT
13.05
Guastatoya
Naranjeros Escuintla
4
0
FT
11.0502:30
Xelajú
Antigua GFC
2
0
FT
09.0518:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Guastatoya
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Clausura)
06.0517:00
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
3
1
FT
06.0517:00
Marquense
Suchitepéquez
2
1
FT
06.0517:00
CD Petapa
Antigua GFC
2
2
FT
06.0517:00
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
0
2
FT
06.0517:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Municipal
3
0
FT
06.0517:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Xelajú
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Clausura)
29.0421:45
Suchitepéquez
Cobán Imperial
1
0
FT
29.0421:00
Municipal
Marquense
4
1
FT
29.0420:30
Guastatoya
CD Petapa
1
0
FT
29.0418:00
Malacateco
Naranjeros Escuintla
2
0
FT
29.0417:30
Antigua GFC
Deportivo Sanarate
2
0
FT
29.0402:30
Xelajú
Comunicaciones
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Clausura)
25.0418:00
Marquense
Antigua GFC
2
2
FT
22.0421:45
Suchitepéquez
Municipal
0
0
FT
22.0417:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Guastatoya
1
1
FT
22.0401:00
Cobán Imperial
Naranjeros Escuintla
2
0
FT
21.0423:00
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
2
0
FT
21.0403:00
CD Petapa
Xelajú
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Clausura)
19.0421:30
Antigua GFC
Suchitepéquez
2
3
FT
19.0403:00
Xelajú
Deportivo Sanarate
0
1
FT
18.0421:00
Guastatoya
Marquense
2
0
FT
18.0420:00
Malacateco
CD Petapa
1
0
FT
18.0418:30
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
0
1
FT
17.0418:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Comunicaciones
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Clausura)
14.0403:00
CD Petapa
Naranjeros Escuintla
3
0
FT
14.0402:00
Marquense
Xelajú
1
2
FT
14.0402:00
Municipal
Antigua GFC
1
2
FT
14.0401:00
Cobán Imperial
Comunicaciones
2
1
FT
13.0421:45
Suchitepéquez
Guastatoya
2
0
FT
13.0421:45
Deportivo Sanarate
Malacateco
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Clausura)
08.0420:30
Guastatoya
Municipal
2
0
FT
08.0419:30
Naranjeros Escuintla
Deportivo Sanarate
1
1
FT
08.0418:00
Malacateco
Marquense
2
0
FT
08.0417:30
Antigua GFC
Cobán Imperial
1
3
FT
08.0402:00
Xelajú
Suchitepéquez
4
3
FT
07.0423:00
Comunicaciones
CD Petapa
3
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Clausura)
05.0421:30
Antigua GFC
Guastatoya
1
1
FT
05.0402:00
Marquense
Naranjeros Escuintla
1
2
FT
05.0401:00
Cobán Imperial
CD Petapa
4
2
FT
04.0421:45
Deportivo Sanarate
Comunicaciones
0
0
FT
04.0421:45
Suchitepéquez
Malacateco
3
1
FT
04.0418:25
Municipal
Xelajú
2
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
29.0302:30
Xelajú
Antigua GFC
3
0
FT
29.0302:00
Malacateco
Municipal
2
2
FT
29.0300:00
CD Petapa
Deportivo Sanarate
1
0
FT
28.0323:00
Comunicaciones
Marquense
2
1
FT
28.0320:30
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
1
0
FT
28.0318:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Suchitepéquez
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
25.0321:45
Suchitepéquez
Comunicaciones
3
2
FT
25.0320:30
Guastatoya
Xelajú
3
1
FT
25.0302:00
Marquense
CD Petapa
2
1
FT
25.0301:00
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate
0
0
FT
24.0321:30
Antigua GFC
Malacateco
4
3
FT
24.0321:00
Municipal
Naranjeros Escuintla
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
18.0321:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Marquense
3
0
FT
18.0318:00
Malacateco
Guastatoya
2
1
FT
18.0318:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Antigua GFC
1
2
FT
18.03
Comunicaciones
Municipal
0
1
FT
18.0301:00
Cobán Imperial
Xelajú
2
1
FT
17.0302:00
CD Petapa
Suchitepéquez
2
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
12.0301:00
Marquense
Cobán Imperial
0
0
FT
11.0321:45
Suchitepéquez
Deportivo Sanarate
1
3
FT
11.0321:00
Municipal
CD Petapa
4
0
FT
11.0320:30
Guastatoya
Naranjeros Escuintla
1
1
FT
11.0317:30
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
1
2
FT
11.0303:00
Xelajú
Malacateco
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
08.0317:00
Suchitepéquez
Marquense
0
0
FT
08.0302:00
Xelajú
Naranjeros Escuintla
2
1
FT
07.0321:30
Antigua GFC
CD Petapa
1
2
FT
07.0321:00
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones
1
0
FT
07.0320:00
Malacateco
Cobán Imperial
1
0
FT
07.0318:30
Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
04.0318:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Malacateco
0
0
FT
04.0317:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua GFC
0
0
FT
04.03
Comunicaciones
Xelajú
2
0
FT
04.0302:00
Marquense
Municipal
0
7
FT
04.0301:00
Cobán Imperial
Suchitepéquez
4
2
FT
03.0302:00
CD Petapa
Guastatoya
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
25.0220:30
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
2
1
FT
25.0218:00
Malacateco
Comunicaciones
3
0
FT
25.0218:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Cobán Imperial
2
0
FT
25.0217:30
Antigua GFC
Marquense
4
1
FT
25.0217:00
Municipal
Suchitepéquez
2
0
FT
25.0201:00
Xelajú
CD Petapa
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
19.02
Comunicaciones
Naranjeros Escuintla
0
0
FT
18.0217:00
Suchitepéquez
Antigua GFC
1
3
FT
18.0217:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Xelajú
1
0
FT
18.0202:00
Marquense
Guastatoya
1
1
FT