Gamma Ethniki (2023/2024)
0
1226 matches
Latest scores
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
12.1110:30
Ellas Syros
APS Erani Filiatras FC
4
0
FT
11.1113:00
Rodos
AER Afantou
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 3)
07.1109:00
AE Mykonos
PAO Vardas
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 4)
05.1113:00
Ellopiakos
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 2)
05.1113:00
Pierikos
Astir Lianokladi
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 1)
05.1113:00
Agia Marinas
Doxa Dramas
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 4)
05.1113:00
AS Aris Petroupolis 1926
Ethnikos Piraeus
1
2
FT
05.1113:00
AO Chaidari FC
Atsalenios
0
1
FT
05.1113:00
Ermis Zonianon
Agios Nikolaos
0
1
FT
05.1113:00
Apollon Smirnis
Fostiras
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 1)
05.1113:00
Veria
PAO Kristonis FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 4)
05.1113:00
Proodeftiki
Episkopi
0
0
FT
05.1113:00
Ypatou
Panionios
1
2
FT
05.1113:00
Peramaikos FC
Almyros Gaziou
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 1)
05.1113:00
Thermaikos Thermis
MGS Orestis Orestiadas
1
1
FT
05.1113:00
AO Chaniotis
Aris Avato
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 4)
05.1113:00
AO Agia Paraskevi
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 3)
05.1113:00
Thyella Diastavroseos
Panargiakos FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 1)
05.1113:00
Aris Petinos
AES Aetos Varvaras
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 2)
05.1113:00
Lefkimmi
GAS Svoronou
0
3
FT
05.1113:00
AO Asteras Petriti
PAS Thyella Katsikas
2
2
FT
05.1113:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magnisiakos
Anagennisi Artas
05.1113:00
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Trikala
2
2
FT
05.1113:00
Zakynthos
Kileler
1
1
FT
05.1113:00
Fikis
Vataniakos FC
1
2
FT
05.1113:00
PAE AGS Kastoria
Nea Artaki
0
0
FT
05.1113:00
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida
Thesprotos
3
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 3)
05.1113:00
Asteras Varis
Panegialios
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 1)
05.1113:00
Kavala
Panthrakikos FC
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 3)
05.1113:00
APS Erani Filiatras FC
AGS Vyzas Megaron
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 1)
05.1113:00
Apollon Paralimniou
Anagennisi Epanomis
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 3)
05.1113:00
Missolonghi FC
FC Marko
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 1)
05.1113:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
3
0
FT
05.1113:00
Niki Efkarpias
Thyella Sarakinoi
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 3)
05.1112:30
Panelefsiniakos
Rodos
1
0
FT
05.1111:00
AER Afantou
Pyliou
0
0
FT
05.1111:00
PAS Korinthos FC
Ellas Syros
1
0
FT
05.1111:00
Ialysos
Ermionida
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 3)
30.1013:00
Rodos
PAO Vardas
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 3)
30.1013:00
Pyliou
Panelefsiniakos
0
1
FT
29.1013:00
FC Marko
APS Erani Filiatras FC
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 1)
29.1013:00
Thermaikos Thermis
AO Chaniotis
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 3)
29.1013:00
Ermionida
Asteras Varis
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 1)
29.1013:00
MGS Orestis Orestiadas
Veria
3
0
FT
29.1013:00
PAO Kristonis FC
Kavala
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 3)
29.1013:00
AGS Vyzas Megaron
PAS Korinthos FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 4)
29.1013:00
Fostiras
AO Chaidari FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 1)
29.1013:00
Aris Avato
Niki Efkarpias
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 4)
29.1013:00
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
Proodeftiki
0
2
FT
29.1013:00
Atsalenios
Panionios
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 2)
29.1013:00
Trikala
Pierikos
0
0
FT
29.1013:00
Anagennisi Artas
PAS Thyella Katsikas
3
1
FT
29.1013:00
Kileler
Magnisiakos
3
0
FT
29.1013:00
GAS Svoronou
Fikis
2
0
FT
29.1013:00
Vataniakos FC
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
0
2
FT
29.1013:00
Thesprotos
PAE AGS Kastoria
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 1)
29.1013:00
AES Aetos Varvaras
Agia Marinas
2
0
FT
29.1013:00
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Doxa Dramas
4
2
FT
29.1013:00
Anagennisi Epanomis
Aris Petinos
2
2
FT
29.1013:00
Panthrakikos FC
Nestos Chrisoupolis
0
1
FT
29.1013:00
Thyella Sarakinoi
Apollon Paralimniou
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 4)
29.1013:00
Ellopiakos
AS Aris Petroupolis 1926
0
2
FT
29.1013:00
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Ermis Zonianon
0
0
FT
29.1013:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
AO Agia Paraskevi
3
0
FT
29.1013:00
Agios Nikolaos
Apollon Smirnis
3
3
FT
29.1013:00
Episkopi
Peramaikos FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 2)
29.1012:30
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida
Lefkimmi
1
1
FT
29.1012:00
Astir Lianokladi
AO Asteras Petriti
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 3)
29.1012:00
Panegialios
AER Afantou
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 4)
29.1012:00
Almyros Gaziou
Ypatou
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 3)
29.1010:30
Ellas Syros
Thyella Diastavroseos
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 2)
29.1010:00
Nea Artaki
Zakynthos
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 3)
29.1009:30
Panargiakos FC
AE Mykonos
0
0
FT
28.1012:30
Ialysos
Missolonghi FC
3
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 1)
22.1013:00
Aris Petinos
Thyella Sarakinoi
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 4)
22.1013:00
Proodeftiki
Ethnikos Piraeus
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
22.1013:00
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
GAS Svoronou
1
3
FT
22.1013:00
Fikis
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 1)
22.1013:00
Apollon Paralimniou
Aris Avato
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 4)
22.1013:00
Ermis Zonianon
AS Aris Petroupolis 1926
1
1
FT
22.1013:00
Apollon Smirnis
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
1
1
FT
22.1013:00
AO Agia Paraskevi
Ellopiakos
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
22.1013:00
Pierikos
Vataniakos FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 4)
22.1013:00
AO Chaidari FC
Agios Nikolaos
2
1
FT
22.1013:00
Panionios
Fostiras
2
0
FT
22.1013:00
Peramaikos FC
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
1
0
FT
22.1013:00
Almyros Gaziou
Episkopi
3
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 1)
22.1013:00
Agia Marinas
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
1
1
FT
22.1013:00
AES Aetos Varvaras
Anagennisi Epanomis
0
1
FT
22.1013:00
Doxa Dramas
Panthrakikos FC
1
2
FT
22.1013:00
Kavala
MGS Orestis Orestiadas
5
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
22.1013:00
Magnisiakos
Nea Artaki
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 1)
22.1013:00
Niki Efkarpias
Thermaikos Thermis
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
22.1013:00
PAS Thyella Katsikas
Kileler
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 3)
22.1013:00
AER Afantou
Ermionida
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
22.1013:00
AO Asteras Petriti
Anagennisi Artas
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 1)
22.1013:00
Veria
AO Chaniotis
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
22.1013:00
Astir Lianokladi
Trikala
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 3)
22.1013:00
Thyella Diastavroseos
AGS Vyzas Megaron
4
2
FT
22.1013:00
Panelefsiniakos
Panegialios
2
3
FT