Erovnuli Liga (1997/1998)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
21.03
Sioni
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1
0
FT
21.03
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
21.03
Magharoeli Chiatura
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FT
21.03
Guria
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
18.03
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
17.03
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
2
FT
17.03
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Samgurali
1
2
FT
17.03
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FT
17.03
Kolkheti Poti
Sioni
3
1
FT
17.03
Torpedo Kutaisi
Guria
4
0
FT
17.03
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FT
17.03
Dinamo Batumi
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
13.03
Samgurali
Dila
0
0
FT
13.03
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
13.03
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1
3
FT
13.03
WIT Georgia
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
0
FT
13.03
Guria
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
1
FT
13.03
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
13.03
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
FT
12.03
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
02.12
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
28.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
27.11
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
20.11
WIT Georgia
Dila
2
0
FT
20.11
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
20.11
Kolkheti Poti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
5
0
FT
20.11
Guria
FC Margveti Zestafoni
4
0
FT
20.11
Magharoeli Chiatura
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FT
20.11
Sioni
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
6
0
FT
19.11
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FT
18.11
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
17.11
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
4
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
15.11
Dila
Guria
2
1
FT
15.11
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samgurali
2
0
FT
15.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
1
0
FT
15.11
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
FT
14.11
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
0
0
FT
14.11
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
0
FT
14.11
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
14.11
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
11.11
WIT Georgia
Samgurali
2
0
FT
10.11
Kolkheti Poti
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
0
1
FT
10.11
Sioni
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
2
2
FT
10.11
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
1
FT
10.11
Dinamo Batumi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
0
FT
10.11
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila
2
1
FT
10.11
Guria
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
4
FT
08.11
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
31.10
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1
0
FT
30.10
Dila
Magharoeli Chiatura
2
0
FT
30.10
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
FT
30.10
Samgurali
Guria
3
1
FT
30.10
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Sioni
0
0
FT
30.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
30.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FT
29.10
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
26.10
Sioni
Dila
3
1
FT
26.10
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FT
26.10
Guria
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
26.10
Kolkheti Poti
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
3
0
FT
26.10
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Margveti Zestafoni
5
0
FT
26.10
Magharoeli Chiatura
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
26.10
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
2
FT
25.10
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
19.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
4
1
FT
19.10
Samgurali
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
0
FT
19.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Guria
4
1
FT
19.10
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FT
19.10
Dila
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
2
FT
18.10
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FT
17.10
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
14.10
Kolkheti Poti
Dila
0
2
FT
14.10
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
14.10
Sioni
Samgurali
2
0
FT
14.10
Dinamo Batumi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
5
2
FT
14.10
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
0
FT
13.10
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Guria
2
1
FT
13.10
Magharoeli Chiatura
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
08.10
Magharoeli Chiatura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
04.10
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FT
04.10
Samgurali
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2
1
FT
04.10
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
0
2
FT
04.10
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
3
0
FT
04.10
Guria
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
1
FT
04.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
2
FT
03.10
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
02.10
WIT Georgia
Sioni
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.09
Sioni
Guria
2
2
FT
28.09
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
1
FT
28.09
Kolkheti Poti
Samgurali
6
1
FT
28.09
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
1
FT
28.09
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila
3
0
FT
27.09
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
WIT Georgia
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
18.09
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
14.09
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
14.09
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
0
4
FT
14.09
Guria
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1
1
FT
14.09
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Magharoeli Chiatura
2
1
FT
13.09
WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FT
13.09
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT