Women's Cup (2021/2022)
0
59 matches
Latest scores
Finland : Women's Cup
Final
02.1010:00
Åland United
HJK
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
19.0312:00
PK-35 Helsinki
Åland United
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
19.0310:00
HJK
Ilves
3
0
FT
Quarter-finals
13.0313:00
HJK
PK-35 Vantaa
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
12.0312:00
Ilves
JyPK
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT
06.0317:00
Honka
PK-35 Helsinki
0
1
FT
05.0315:00
Åland United
KuPS
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
Group Stage
27.0212:00
RoPS
ONS
3
0
FT
25.0218:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Sport-juniorit
VIFK
20.0214:00
Honka
Turun Palloseura T18
5
0
FT
19.0214:45
PK-35 Helsinki
VIFK
4
1
FT
19.0214:30
KuPS
PKKU
6
0
FT
19.0213:15
NJS
KuPS Akatemia
1
2
FT
19.0211:00
JyPK
RoPS
3
0
FT
17.0216:00
TPS
Espoon Palloseuran Jalkapallo
3
1
FT
15.0215:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NJS
KuPS
13.0215:00
Åland United
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi T18
8
1
FT
13.0212:00
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
RoPS
1
1
FT
13.0209:00
Turun Palloseura T18
Ilves II
0
2
FT
12.0217:00
Espoon Palloseuran Jalkapallo
P-Iirot
3
0
FT
12.0215:30
VJS
PK-35 Vantaa
0
5
FT
12.0215:10
HPS
PK-35 Helsinki
1
4
FT
12.0215:00
TPS
HJK
2
4
FT
12.0214:30
KuPS Akatemia
PKKU
1
1
FT
12.0210:30
Ilves
Honka
0
3
FT
12.0209:00
ONS
JyPK
3
2
FT
06.0212:30
HJK
Espoon Palloseuran Jalkapallo
8
0
FT
05.0216:45
PK-35 Helsinki
FC Sport-juniorit
0
0
FT
05.0215:00
Åland United
VJS
6
0
FT
05.0215:00
Honka
Ilves II
3
0
FT
05.0212:00
JyPK
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
10
0
FT
05.0211:00
Ilves
Turun Palloseura T18
9
0
FT
05.0211:00
P-Iirot
TPS
2
4
FT
05.0210:05
VIFK
HPS
0
0
FT
04.0217:00
PK-35 Vantaa
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi T18
7
0
FT
02.0215:30
Ilves II
Ilves
0
5
FT
30.0112:30
HPS
FC Sport-juniorit
3
0
FT
30.0112:00
PK-35 Vantaa
Åland United
3
2
FT
29.0111:00
HJK
P-Iirot
8
0
FT
29.0110:00
KuPS
KuPS Akatemia
2
0
FT
28.0118:20
PKKU
NJS
0
1
FT
26.0116:30
ONS
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
3
1
FT
23.0112:30
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi T18
VJS
3
2
FT
3rd Qualifying Round
24.1012:00
Kuopion Palloseura III
Espoon Palloseuran Jalkapallo
1
3
FT
13.1016:30
Toukolan Teräs / Jankon Betoni
Turun Palloseura T18
0
4
FT
06.1016:30
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi T18
Puotinkylän Valtti
6
0
FT
18.0913:00
Helsingin Palloseura II
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
0
4
FT
2nd Qualifying Round
05.0911:00
Turun Palloseura T18
FC Kontu
AET
8
6
5
5
FT
02.0816:30
Järvenpään Palloseura
Puotinkylän Valtti
1
2
FT
01.0815:00
Pargas Idrottsförening
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi T18
0
9
FT
24.0709:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
Toukolan Teräs / Jankon Betoni
0
1
FT
01.0716:00
Kuopion Palloseura III
Lapinlahden Pallo 95
2
1
FT
1st Qualifying Round
19.0612:00
FC Wild
FC Kontu
0
5
FT
17.0616:30
Kouvolan Jalkapallo
Toukolan Teräs / Jankon Betoni
0
1
FT
2nd Qualifying Round
13.0612:00
Oulun Työväen Palloilijat
Kälviän Tarmo
12
0
FT
1st Qualifying Round
09.0615:00
FC Honka II
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi T18
2
4
FT
04.0616:00
Lapinlahden Pallo 95
FC Siili
3
0
FT
2nd Qualifying Round
01.0522:00
Sexypöxyt
Helsingin Palloseura II
0
3
FT
01.0522:00
Espoon Palloseuran Jalkapallo
FC POHU
3
0
FT