Denmark Series (2012/2013)
0
549 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : Denmark Series
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
25.0812:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
LSF
0
3
FT
25.0811:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
BK Skjold
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
25.0811:00
Greve
Hedensted
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
25.0811:00
B 1903
FA 2000
4
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
25.0810:00
AaB II
Kolding
7
2
FT
25.0809:00
Lyseng
Kolding Boldklub
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
24.0816:30
Vanløse
Skovshoved
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
24.0816:30
Hobro IK II
Løgstør IF
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
22.0817:00
Silkeborg IF II
Odder
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
19.0812:00
Hedensted
SC Egedal
0
2
FT
19.0811:45
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
Næsby BK II
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
19.0809:00
Kolding Boldklub
Hobro IK II
3
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
18.0813:00
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
GVI
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
18.0813:00
Viby IF
Silkeborg IF II
2
0
FT
18.0813:00
FC Djursland
Lyseng
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
18.0813:00
Aarup BK
OKS
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
18.0813:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Avedøre IF
1
1
FT
18.0813:00
Skovshoved
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
1
1
FT
18.0812:00
LSF
B 93
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
18.0812:00
Odder
IK Aalborg Freja
1
1
FT
18.0811:30
Lindholm IF
AaB II
1
0
FT
18.0811:00
Randers SK Freja
Kolding
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
18.0811:00
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Frederikssund
0
2
FT
18.0811:00
FC Øresund
B 1903
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
18.0811:00
Greve
Næstved IF
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
18.0811:00
Løgstør IF
Holstebro
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
18.0810:00
Slagelse B&I
Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
1
0
FT
18.0810:00
Ringsted
Nakskov BK
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
18.0810:00
Vanløse
FA 2000
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
12.0813:00
Holstebro
Kolding Boldklub
4
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
12.0812:00
SC Egedal
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
5
1
FT
12.0811:00
Næsby BK II
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
12.0808:30
Frederikssund
LSF
4
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
11.0814:00
IK Aalborg Freja
Løgstør IF
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
11.0813:30
Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
Ringsted
3
1
FT
11.0813:30
Nakskov BK
Greve
1
6
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
11.0813:00
Kastrup BK
Skovshoved
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
11.0813:00
OKS
Slagelse B&I
1
2
FT
11.0813:00
Næstved IF
Hedensted
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
11.0812:00
Lyseng
Randers SK Freja
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
11.0811:30
Avedøre IF
BK Skjold
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
11.0811:00
GVI
Aarup BK
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
11.0811:00
Kolding
Lindholm IF
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
11.0811:00
B 1903
BK Glostrup Albertslund
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
11.0811:00
AaB II
Viby IF
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
11.0811:00
B 93
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
1
FT
11.0810:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
FA 2000
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
10.0817:00
Hobro IK II
FC Djursland
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
10.0817:00
Vanløse
FC Øresund
1
0
FT