2. Division (2003/2004)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : 2. Division
Round 1
18.06
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Nordvest FC
1
1
FT
18.06
Holstebro
Lyngby
2
2
FT
18.06
Brabrand
Dalum
2
2
FT
18.06
B 1909
Jammerbugt
0
2
FT
18.06
Vendsyssel
Kolding FC
0
2
FT
18.06
HIK
Slagelse B&I
3
2
FT
18.06
Næstved
Skive
2
1
FT
18.06
Kalundborg GB
Hvidovre
2
2
FT
12.06
Nordvest FC
Brabrand
2
0
FT
12.06
Slagelse B&I
Holstebro
3
1
FT
12.06
Lyngby
Næstved
2
0
FT
12.06
Hvidovre
B 1909
0
1
FT
12.06
Dalum
Kalundborg GB
1
2
FT
12.06
Skive
Vendsyssel
1
3
FT
12.06
Jammerbugt
HIK
1
3
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIK | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 68:43 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 | Dalum | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 68:44 | +24 | D L L L L |
3 | Næstved | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60:34 | +26 | W L L W D |
4 | Kolding FC | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:41 | +13 | W W W L W |
5 | Nordvest FC | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 62:42 | +20 | D W W D L |
6 | B 1909 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 55:48 | +7 | L W W D L |
7 | Slagelse B&I | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:47 | +7 | L W L L W |
8 | Brabrand | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51:47 | +4 | D L L W D |
9 | Vendsyssel | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 46:74 | -28 | L W W W L |
10 | BK Glostrup Albertslund | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:57 | -4 | D L W L W |
11 | Lyngby | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 51:62 | -11 | D W W L W |
12 | Jammerbugt | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39:59 | -20 | W L D W L |
13 | Kalundborg GB | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 57:64 | -7 | D W L W D |
14 | Holstebro | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:62 | -14 | D L D W W |
15 | Skive | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 49:61 | -12 | L L L L D |
16 | Hvidovre | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 32:62 | -30 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Næstved | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | W W D L W |
2 (5) | Nordvest FC | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | W D W W L |
3 (2) | Dalum | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:21 | +17 | L L D W W |
4 (1) | HIK | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 | W W W L W |
5 (9) | Vendsyssel | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | L W W W W |
6 (14) | Holstebro | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | D D W L D |
7 (6) | B 1909 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:25 | +6 | L W L D W |
8 (8) | Brabrand | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | D L D D L |
9 (4) | Kolding FC | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W L D D D |
10 (7) | Slagelse B&I | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | W L W D L |
11 (10) | BK Glostrup Albertslund | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | D W W W L |
12 (11) | Lyngby | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | W L L L D |
13 (12) | Jammerbugt | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | L W L L L |
14 (16) | Hvidovre | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | L L D D D |
15 (13) | Kalundborg GB | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30:35 | -5 | D L D L D |
16 (15) | Skive | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HIK | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30:16 | +14 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Kolding FC | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Dalum | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | D L L W W |
4 (5) | Nordvest FC | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | D W L D D |
5 (3) | Næstved | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | L L D D D |
6 (7) | Slagelse B&I | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | L L D D L |
7 (6) | B 1909 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:23 | +1 | W D W L L |
8 (10) | BK Glostrup Albertslund | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | L L W W L |
9 (11) | Lyngby | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30:38 | -8 | D W W D L |
10 (12) | Jammerbugt | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | W D D D L |
11 (13) | Kalundborg GB | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | W W D L D |
12 (8) | Brabrand | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L W L W D |
13 (15) | Skive | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | L L D W W |
14 (9) | Vendsyssel | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:48 | -26 | W W L W L |
15 (16) | Hvidovre | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | D L L L D |
16 (14) | Holstebro | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18:43 | -25 | L W L L L |