FNL (2011/2012)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : FNL
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
26.0515:00
Táborsko
Baník Sokolov
1
2
FT
26.0515:00
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
Vysočina Jihlava
2
0
FT
26.0515:00
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Baník Most
2
0
FT
26.0515:00
Čáslav
Karviná
0
0
FT
26.0515:00
Ústí nad Labem
Opava
2
1
FT
26.0515:00
Třinec
Zlín
4
1
FT
26.0515:00
Vlašim
Varnsdorf
1
0
FT
26.0515:00
Znojmo
Sparta Praha II
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
19.0513:00
Opava
Čáslav
4
0
FT
19.0513:00
Baník Sokolov
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
3
0
FT
19.0513:00
FK Baník Most
Táborsko
3
0
FT
19.0513:00
Karviná
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
FT
19.0513:00
Zlín
Ústí nad Labem
2
2
FT
19.0513:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Třinec
3
0
FT
19.0513:00
Varnsdorf
Znojmo
1
1
FT
19.0513:00
Sparta Praha II
Vlašim
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
13.0515:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
0
2
FT
13.0515:00
Znojmo
Karviná
0
0
FT
13.0515:00
Čáslav
Varnsdorf
0
0
FT
12.0515:00
Táborsko
Opava
1
6
FT
12.0508:15
Ústí nad Labem
Vlašim
1
0
FT
12.0508:15
Baník Sokolov
FK Baník Most
0
2
FT
12.0508:15
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
Zlín
0
0
FT
12.0508:15
Třinec
Sparta Praha II
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
09.0516:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FT
09.0516:00
Opava
Třinec
0
0
FT
09.0515:00
Karviná
Táborsko
1
1
FT
09.0515:00
Zlín
Zbrojovka Brno
0
0
FT
09.0515:00
FK Baník Most
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
1
0
FT
09.0515:00
Sparta Praha II
Čáslav
3
0
FT
09.0515:00
Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem
2
0
FT
09.0515:00
Vlašim
Znojmo
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
06.0515:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
1
1
FT
06.0515:00
Čáslav
Zlín
3
0
FT
05.0515:00
Táborsko
Varnsdorf
1
1
FT
05.0508:15
Ústí nad Labem
Znojmo
1
0
FT
05.0508:15
Třinec
Vlašim
1
2
FT
05.0508:15
Baník Sokolov
Karviná
2
0
FT
05.0508:15
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
Opava
1
2
FT
04.0516:00
Vysočina Jihlava
FK Baník Most
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
01.0515:00
Vlašim
Táborsko
3
1
FT
29.0415:00
Znojmo
Třinec
0
0
FT
29.0415:00
Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FT
29.0415:00
Karviná
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FT
28.0417:00
Zlín
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FT
28.0416:00
Opava
FK Baník Most
2
2
FT
28.0408:15
Sparta Praha II
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
3
1
FT
28.0408:15
Ústí nad Labem
Čáslav
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
22.0415:00
Čáslav
Vlašim
2
1
FT
22.0413:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Znojmo
2
0
FT
21.0415:00
Táborsko
Sparta Praha II
1
3
FT
21.0414:30
FK Baník Most
Karviná
1
0
FT
21.0408:15
Třinec
Ústí nad Labem
1
2
FT
21.0408:15
Baník Sokolov
Opava
1
0
FT
21.0408:15
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
Varnsdorf
1
2
FT
20.0416:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Zlín
3
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
15.0414:30
Znojmo
Čáslav
1
1
FT
15.0414:30
Varnsdorf
Karviná
1
1
FT
14.0417:00
Zlín
Táborsko
1
2
FT
14.0416:00
Opava
Vysočina Jihlava
0
2
FT
14.0414:30
Vlašim
Baník Sokolov
1
3
FT
14.0408:15
Sparta Praha II
FK Baník Most
0
2
FT
14.0408:15
Ústí nad Labem
Zbrojovka Brno
2
2
FT
14.0408:15
Třinec
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
0
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
08.0414:30
Karviná
Opava
2
0
FT
08.0414:30
Čáslav
Třinec
0
0
FT
08.0413:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Vlašim
0
0
FT
07.0414:30
Táborsko
Ústí nad Labem
5
0
FT
07.0414:00
FK Baník Most
Zlín
1
0
FT
07.0408:15
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
Znojmo
4
0
FT
07.0408:15
Baník Sokolov
Varnsdorf
0
0
FT
06.0416:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Sparta Praha II
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
01.0414:30
Znojmo
Opava
0
0
FT
01.0414:30
Čáslav
Táborsko
2
0
FT
01.0414:30
Varnsdorf
FK Baník Most
2
1
FT
31.0317:00
Zlín
Karviná
0
1
FT
31.0314:00
Vlašim
Vysočina Jihlava
1
3
FT
31.0308:15
Třinec
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FT
31.0308:15
Sparta Praha II
Baník Sokolov
1
2
FT
31.0308:15
Ústí nad Labem
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
25.0314:00
Karviná
Sparta Praha II
2
1
FT
25.0312:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Čáslav
1
0
FT
24.0317:00
Opava
Zlín
0
0
FT
24.0313:00
Táborsko
Znojmo
1
0
FT
24.0313:00
FK Baník Most
Ústí nad Labem
0
2
FT
24.0309:15
Baník Sokolov
Třinec
2
1
FT
24.0309:15
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
Vlašim
1
1
FT
23.0317:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
18.0314:00
Varnsdorf
Zlín
2
0
FT
18.0314:00
Čáslav
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
1
1
FT
18.0314:00
Znojmo
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FT
18.0313:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Táborsko
2
1
FT
17.0314:00
Vlašim
Karviná
2
0
FT
17.0309:15
Sparta Praha II
Opava
0
1
FT
17.0309:15
Ústí nad Labem
Baník Sokolov
2
0
FT
17.0309:15
Třinec
FK Baník Most
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
11.0313:30
Karviná
Ústí nad Labem
1
1
FT
10.0318:00
Zlín
Sparta Praha II
2
0
FT
10.0315:00
Opava
Varnsdorf
5
0
FT
10.0313:30
Táborsko
Třinec
2
1
FT