Czech Liga (2023/2024)
0
276 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
23.0913:00
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
3
3
FT
23.0913:00
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
5
1
FT
23.0913:00
Slovacko
Karviná
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
17.0916:00
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
5
0
FT
17.0913:00
Zlín
Viktoria Plzen
1
7
FT
17.0913:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
16.0916:00
Pardubice
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
16.0913:00
Karviná
Teplice
0
1
FT
16.0913:00
Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové
5
1
FT
16.0913:00
Sigma Olomouc
České Budějovice
2
1
FT
16.0913:00
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
03.0918:00
Hradec Králové
Sigma Olomouc
1
3
FT
03.0916:00
Slavia Prague
Karviná
5
1
FT
03.0913:00
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
2
0
FT
03.0913:00
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
0
2
FT
02.0916:00
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
2
0
FT
02.0913:00
České Budějovice
Jablonec
2
1
FT
02.0913:00
Slovacko
Zlín
1
0
FT
02.0913:00
Teplice
Pardubice
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
27.0816:00
Sparta Prague
Karviná
3
1
FT
27.0813:00
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Králové
2
1
FT
27.0813:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FT
27.0813:00
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
26.0816:00
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
2
0
FT
26.0813:00
Zlín
Teplice
2
1
FT
26.0813:00
Pardubice
Slovacko
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
20.0816:00
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FT
20.0813:00
Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FT
20.0813:00
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
3
0
FT
20.0813:00
Hradec Králové
Zlín
2
0
FT
19.0816:00
Teplice
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
19.0813:00
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
1
0
FT
19.0813:00
Karviná
Jablonec
1
1
FT
19.0813:00
Slovacko
Mladá Boleslav
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
13.0816:00
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzen
2
5
FT
13.0813:00
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
2
1
FT
13.0813:00
Pardubice
Karviná
2
1
FT
13.0813:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
13.0813:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovacko
0
1
FT
12.0816:00
Jablonec
Sparta Prague
1
5
FT
12.0813:00
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
2
0
FT
12.0813:00
Zlín
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
06.0816:00
Slavia Prague
Zlín
2
1
FT
06.0813:00
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
0
1
FT
06.0813:00
Teplice
Jablonec
0
0
FT
06.0813:00
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FT
05.0816:00
Hradec Králové
České Budějovice
5
1
FT
05.0813:00
Karviná
Mladá Boleslav
1
2
FT
05.0813:00
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
FT
05.0813:00
Sparta Prague
Pardubice
5
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
30.0716:00
Viktoria Plzen
Hradec Králové
1
1
FT
30.0713:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
2
2
FT
30.0713:00
České Budějovice
Slavia Prague
1
3
FT
30.0713:00
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
1
2
FT
29.0716:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovacko
0
0
FT
29.0713:00
Pardubice
Jablonec
0
0
FT
29.0713:00
Sigma Olomouc
Karviná
3
1
FT
29.0713:00
Zlín
Sparta Prague
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
23.0716:00
Sparta Prague
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FT
23.0713:00
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
3
1
FT
23.0713:00
Slovacko
České Budějovice
4
1
FT
23.0713:00
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FT
22.0716:00
Slavia Prague
Hradec Králové
2
0
FT
22.0713:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
1
0
FT
22.0713:00
Karviná
Zlín
4
1
FT
22.0713:00
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
0
1
FT