4. liga (2012/2013)
0
1200 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 4. liga
Matchday 28 (Division D)
02.0614:30
Hodonín
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division E)
02.0614:30
Nový Jičín
FC Brumov
6
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division D)
02.0608:15
Velké Meziříčí
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Division E)
01.0615:00
Hranice
Karviná II
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division A)
01.0615:00
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
Aritma Praha
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Division B)
01.0615:00
FC Nový Bor
Sokol Libiš
6
2
FT
01.0615:00
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Division C)
01.0615:00
1 .FK Nová Paka
SK Holice v Čechách
4
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division B)
01.0615:00
Baník Souš
Motorlet Praha
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division C)
01.0615:00
Náchod
TJ Svitavy
5
6
FT
Matchday 28 (Division B)
01.0615:00
Český Brod
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
4
FT
Matchday 28 (Division C)
01.0615:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Dvůr Králové
2
4
FT
Matchday 28 (Division E)
01.0614:30
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Opava II
3
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Division D)
01.0614:30
Líšeň
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
5
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Division E)
01.0614:30
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
FK Morkovice
5
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Division D)
01.0614:30
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Vrchovina
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Division E)
01.0614:30
FK REAL Lískovec
FK Mikulovice
1
2
FT
01.0614:30
Valašské Meziříčí
Slavičín
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division D)
01.0614:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Vyškov
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division E)
01.0614:30
Viktorie Přerov
Havířov
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division A)
01.0613:00
FC Přední Kopanina
FK MAS Táborsko II
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division B)
01.0611:30
FK Lovosice
Meteor Praha
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Division C)
01.0608:15
FK Jiskra Mšeno
SK Semily
5
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Division D)
29.0515:00
Hodonín
Líšeň
0
4
FT
29.0515:00
Velké Meziříčí
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
3
1
FT
29.0515:00
Sokol Tasovice
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
4
2
FT
29.0515:00
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
Slavoj Polná
4
0
FT
29.0515:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
1
1
FT
29.0515:00
Vyškov
Horácký FK Třebíč
0
2
FT
29.0515:00
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Vrchovina
5
1
FT
29.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Vracov
FK Pelhřimov
Matchday 18 (Division E)
29.0515:00
Nový Jičín
FK REAL Lískovec
0
0
FT
29.0515:00
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
Šumperk
0
3
FT
29.0515:00
Viktorie Přerov
Valašské Meziříčí
2
4
FT
29.0515:00
FK Morkovice
Hranice
1
2
FT
29.0515:00
Havířov
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
1
0
FT
29.0515:00
Slavičín
Opava II
1
1
FT
29.0515:00
SK Kravaře
Karviná II
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division A)
26.0515:00
FK TJ Štěchovice
Admira Praha
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Division C)
26.0515:00
Dvůr Králové
Náchod
3
1
FT
26.0515:00
TJ Svitavy
Sparta Kutná Hora
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division B)
26.0515:00
Sokol Brozany
FK Lovosice
1
0
FT
26.0515:00
Neratovice-Byškovice
SK Úvaly
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division C)
26.0515:00
Pardubice II
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Division A)
26.0515:00
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
FC Přední Kopanina
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division C)
26.0515:00
SK Holice v Čechách
SK Viktorie Jirny
0
4
FT
Matchday 27 (Division D)
26.0514:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Vracov
Líšeň
26.0514:30
FK Pelhřimov
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division E)
26.0514:30
SK Kravaře
Valašské Meziříčí
1
0
FT
26.0514:30
Karviná II
Šumperk
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Division A)
26.0508:15
FK MAS Táborsko II
FC Spartak Chrást
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division E)
26.0508:15
FC Brumov
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
3
0
FT
26.0508:15
Slavičín
FK REAL Lískovec
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Division B)
26.0508:15
Meteor Praha
Český Brod
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Division E)
26.0508:15
Opava II
Hranice
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Division B)
26.0508:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC Nový Bor
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division E)
26.0508:15
Havířov
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division C)
25.0515:00
FK Dobrovice
FK Jiskra Mšeno
2
1
FT
25.0515:00
Letohrad
Ústí nad Orlicí
3
0
FT
25.0515:00
SK Semily
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
2
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Division B)
25.0515:00
Motorlet Praha
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
4
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division A)
25.0515:00
Doubravka
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
5
0
FT
25.0515:00
FK Tachov
Rokycany
4
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Division D)
25.0514:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Velké Meziříčí
3
1
FT
25.0514:30
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0
0
FT
25.0514:30
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Horácký FK Třebíč
0
5
FT
Matchday 27 (Division E)
25.0514:30
FK Morkovice
Nový Jičín
0
1
FT
25.0514:30
FK Mikulovice
Viktorie Přerov
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Division D)
25.0514:30
Vrchovina
Slavoj Polná
2
1
FT
25.0514:30
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
Sokol Tasovice
1
0
FT
25.0514:30
Vyškov
Hodonín
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Division A)
25.0513:00
TJ Sokol Čížová
Benešov
1
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Division C)
25.0512:30
FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
1 .FK Nová Paka
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Division B)
25.0508:15
Sokol Libiš
FK LITOL
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Division A)
25.0508:15
TJ Malše Roudné
TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Division B)
25.0508:15
SK Union Čelákovice
Baník Souš
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Division A)
25.0508:15
Aritma Praha
Hořovicko
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Division B)
22.0515:30
FK LITOL
Český Brod
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Division E)
22.0515:30
SK Kravaře
Nový Jičín
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Division A)
22.0515:30
FK Tachov
Hořovicko
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Division E)
22.0515:00
Šumperk
Viktorie Přerov
0
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Division D)
22.0515:00
Sokol Tasovice
Líšeň
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Division E)
22.0515:00
FK Mikulovice
FC Brumov
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Division C)
19.0515:00
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
FK Dobrovice
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Division B)
19.0515:00
SK Toužim
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Division C)
19.0515:00
Sparta Kutná Hora
Dvůr Králové
3
1
FT
19.0515:00
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
TJ Svitavy
3
2
FT
19.0515:00
SK Viktorie Jirny
FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
6
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Division B)
19.0515:00
SK Úvaly
Meteor Praha
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Division A)
19.0515:00
FK TJ Štěchovice
Aritma Praha
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Division D)
19.0514:30
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
Vrchovina
5
0
FT
19.0514:30
Hodonín
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
2
1
FT
19.0514:30
Sokol Tasovice
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
3
1
FT
19.0514:30
Slavoj Polná
Horácký FK Třebíč
0
0
FT
19.0508:15
Velké Meziříčí
Vyškov
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Division A)
19.0508:15
Admira Praha
Benešov
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Division B)
18.0515:00
FC Nový Bor
Motorlet Praha
1
2
FT
18.0515:00
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
SK Union Čelákovice
1
3
FT
18.0515:00
Baník Souš
FK Slavoj Žatec
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Division A)
18.0515:00
FC Spartak Chrást
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
4
1
FT