Third NL (2015/2016)
0
786 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : Third NL
Matchday 34 (South)
04.0615:30
Hrvace
Neretva Metković
5
2
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
04.0615:30
Slavija Pleternica
Međimurje Čakovec
2
2
FT
04.0615:30
Marsonia
Slavonija Požega
3
0
FT
04.0615:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Varaždin
0
2
FT
04.0615:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Bjelovar
2
0
FT
04.0615:30
NK Mladost Antin
NK Višnjevac
0
2
FT
04.0615:30
Bijelo Brdo
Belišće
1
3
FT
04.0615:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Đakovo-Croatia
1
1
FT
04.0615:30
Koprivnica
Vukovar
2
4
FT
Matchday 34 (South)
04.0615:30
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Zagora
1
1
FT
04.0615:30
Primorac Biograd
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
0
1
FT
04.0615:30
NK Omiš
Croatia Zmijavci
6
1
FT
04.0615:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
NK Primorac 1929
5
1
FT
04.0615:30
Zmaj Makarska
Kamen Ivanbegovina
2
5
FT
04.0615:30
Solin
OSK Otok
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Međimurje Čakovec | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62:15 | +47 | D D W W D |
2 | Bjelovar | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 61:29 | +32 | L W W W D |
3 | Slavija Pleternica | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 49:35 | +14 | D L D L W |
4 | Belišće | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 58:29 | +29 | W W D L D |
5 | Marsonia | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 42:24 | +18 | W D W W D |
6 | Bijelo Brdo | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 56:40 | +16 | L L W W W |
7 | Mladost Ždralovi | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 47:37 | +10 | W W W L W |
8 | Slavonija Požega | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 59:51 | +8 | L L L W L |
9 | Vukovar | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 48:50 | -2 | W W L W L |
10 | Oriolik Oriovac | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 29:38 | -9 | L L W D D |
11 | Varaždin | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 40:47 | -7 | W W L L W |
12 | Đakovo-Croatia | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:48 | -14 | D W L L D |
13 | Koprivnica | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | L W L D W |
14 | NK Višnjevac | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 | W L L W L |
15 | Podravina Ludbreg | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 35:74 | -39 | D L L L L |
16 | NK Mladost Antin | 4 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 19:99 | -80 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
NK Mladost Antin: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Mladost Ždralovi | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Međimurje Čakovec | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39:6 | +33 | D W D W W |
3 (2) | Bjelovar | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:8 | +33 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Marsonia | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | Bijelo Brdo | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | L W W W W |
6 (4) | Belišće | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:13 | +28 | W L W W W |
7 (8) | Slavonija Požega | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | L W W D W |
8 (9) | Vukovar | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W L W |
9 (3) | Slavija Pleternica | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | D D W D L |
10 (10) | Oriolik Oriovac | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | L W W D L |
11 (12) | Đakovo-Croatia | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:18 | +4 | W L D D W |
12 (14) | NK Višnjevac | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L W L D D |
13 (13) | Koprivnica | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | L D W D L |
14 (11) | Varaždin | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | W L L W D |
15 (15) | Podravina Ludbreg | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | NK Mladost Antin | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:45 | -38 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Međimurje Čakovec | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:9 | +14 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Slavija Pleternica | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W D W |
3 (4) | Belišće | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W D D D L |
4 (2) | Bjelovar | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L W D L D |
5 (6) | Bijelo Brdo | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | L W L D L |
6 (5) | Marsonia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | D W L L D |
7 (11) | Varaždin | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | W L W L L |
8 (13) | Koprivnica | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | W L W L W |
9 (7) | Mladost Ždralovi | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | W L L W L |
10 (8) | Slavonija Požega | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | L L L W L |
11 (10) | Oriolik Oriovac | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | L D D L W |
12 (14) | NK Višnjevac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | W L L D L |
13 (9) | Vukovar | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21:41 | -20 | W L L D L |
14 (12) | Đakovo-Croatia | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | D L L L L |
15 (15) | Podravina Ludbreg | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L D W |
16 (16) | NK Mladost Antin | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12:54 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novigrad | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 59:19 | +40 | W W W D W |
2 | NK Vinogradar | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 65:23 | +42 | W W D W W |
3 | Trnje | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 44:29 | +15 | W W W W L |
4 | NK Samobor | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 49:37 | +12 | W L D W L |
5 | Zagorec | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 40:35 | +5 | W L W L L |
6 | Krk | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 41:28 | +13 | D W D L D |
7 | Vrapče Zagreb | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 | W W L L D |
8 | Maksimir Zagreb | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 40:34 | +6 | W L W W W |
9 | Opatija | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 39:45 | -6 | L D L W L |
10 | HNK Rijeka II | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 43:49 | -6 | L L W D W |
11 | Dubrava Zagreb | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:39 | -4 | D W L W L |
12 | HAŠK | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 22:43 | -21 | L L W L D |
13 | Dugo Selo | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 37:47 | -10 | L L D D D |
14 | Vrbovec | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 20:43 | -23 | L D L L W |
15 | NK Stupnik | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 24:54 | -30 | L W L L W |
16 | NK Špansko Zagreb | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 23:59 | -36 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Novigrad | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | NK Vinogradar | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | +25 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Trnje | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | NK Samobor | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | L W W W W |
5 (9) | Opatija | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D W W W W |
6 (8) | Maksimir Zagreb | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W D W |
7 (6) | Krk | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | D D W D W |
8 (5) | Zagorec | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W W L L D |
9 (10) | HNK Rijeka II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | L D W W W |
10 (7) | Vrapče Zagreb | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W L D W L |
11 (11) | Dubrava Zagreb | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W W D W W |
12 (13) | Dugo Selo | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L D D W L |
13 (15) | NK Stupnik | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | W L W D W |
14 (12) | HAŠK | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | L L W W D |
15 (16) | NK Špansko Zagreb | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L D W D L |
16 (14) | Vrbovec | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Novigrad | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | NK Vinogradar | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W D W D W |
3 (7) | Vrapče Zagreb | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W L D L L |
4 (5) | Zagorec | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | L L L L W |
5 (3) | Trnje | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L L W |
6 (10) | HNK Rijeka II | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | L W L L L |
7 (6) | Krk | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D L L |
8 (4) | NK Samobor | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | W D L D L |
9 (11) | Dubrava Zagreb | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | D L L D L |
10 (12) | HAŠK | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | L W D L L |
11 (8) | Maksimir Zagreb | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 | L W L L D |
12 (14) | Vrbovec | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 | D L L D L |
13 (9) | Opatija | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Dugo Selo | 8 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | L D L L D |
15 (15) | NK Stupnik | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | NK Špansko Zagreb | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10:39 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solin | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 46:26 | +20 | W L D W W |
2 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 61:40 | +21 | W W W L W |
3 | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 55 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 57:52 | +5 | L W D W L |
4 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 51 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 52:51 | +1 | W W W D L |
5 | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 64:57 | +7 | W W L W W |
6 | HNK Hajduk Split II | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 49:36 | +13 | W D D D W |
7 | Hrvace | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55:43 | +12 | W L L L W |
8 | NK Omiš | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 39:33 | +6 | W L D D D |
9 | OSK Otok | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 40:45 | -5 | L W L W L |
10 | Junak | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | L D L D L |
11 | NK Primorac 1929 | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 | L L D W L |
12 | Neretva Metković | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | L W W D W |
13 | Zmaj Makarska | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42:45 | -3 | L W L L W |
14 | Croatia Zmijavci | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 52:60 | -8 | L L W L L |
15 | Primorac Biograd | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 36:42 | -6 | L L W L W |
16 | Jadran LP | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 31:49 | -18 | W D L L L |
17 | Zagora | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 42:54 | -12 | D D D W L |
18 | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 34 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 37:56 | -19 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 39:12 | +27 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | W D W W W |
4 (1) | Solin | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W D W D W |
5 (5) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 47:24 | +23 | W W W D D |
6 (12) | Neretva Metković | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | W W W W D |
7 (9) | OSK Otok | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | W W W W W |
8 (8) | NK Omiš | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W D D W D |
9 (7) | Hrvace | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | W L W W D |
10 (10) | Junak | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | D D L W L |
11 (6) | HNK Hajduk Split II | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:13 | +18 | W D L W L |
12 (11) | NK Primorac 1929 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | L W D D W |
13 (15) | Primorac Biograd | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W W D |
14 (17) | Zagora | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D W W L L |
15 (14) | Croatia Zmijavci | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | L L D W D |
16 (16) | Jadran LP | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W L W L W |
17 (18) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | D W L D W |
18 (13) | Zmaj Makarska | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Solin | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | L W L W W |
2 (2) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | W L L L D |
3 (6) | HNK Hajduk Split II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | D D W W L |
4 (13) | Zmaj Makarska | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | W L W W D |
5 (7) | Hrvace | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | L L D L L |
6 (3) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | L D L L L |
7 (14) | Croatia Zmijavci | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | L W L L L |
8 (11) | NK Primorac 1929 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L D L L D |
9 (10) | Junak | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L D D |
10 (16) | Jadran LP | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | D L L D L |
11 (4) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17:35 | -18 | W W L L L |
12 (15) | Primorac Biograd | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | L L W D L |
13 (5) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | W L L L L |
14 (8) | NK Omiš | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10:22 | -12 | L D L L L |
15 (17) | Zagora | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | D D L W D |
16 (9) | OSK Otok | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L D W |
17 (18) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L D D |
18 (12) | Neretva Metković | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8:36 | -28 | L D D L W |