Third NL (2010/2011)
0
918 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : Third NL
Matchday 34 (East)
04.0615:00
NK Otok
NK Slatina
4
2
FT
04.0615:00
Koprivnica
Radnik Križevci
1
0
FT
04.0615:00
Bjelovar
NK Croatia Dakovo
4
0
FT
04.0615:00
Podravina Ludbreg
NK Nedelišće
6
0
FT
04.0615:00
FK Mladost Prelog
Slavija Pleternica
2
4
FT
04.0615:00
NK Slobodnica
NK Mladost Cernik
1
4
FT
04.0615:00
Belišće
NK Olimpija Osijek
1
3
FT
04.0615:00
NK Dakovo
Graničar Županja
6
1
FT
04.0615:00
NK Lipik
NAŠK Našice
1
0
FT
Matchday 34 (South)
31.0515:00
NK Mladost Proložac
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
2
2
FT
31.0515:00
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
Neretvanac Opuzen
0
2
FT
31.0515:00
HNK Dinara Knin
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
2
1
FT
31.0515:00
Primorac Biograd
Uskok Klis
4
2
FT
31.0515:00
Neretva Metković
Zagora
2
1
FT
31.0515:00
NK Omiš
NK Raštane
0
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podravina Ludbreg | 70 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 78:37 | +41 | W W W L W |
2 | NK Mladost Cernik | 69 | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 70:38 | +32 | W W W W L |
3 | NK Dakovo | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 57:38 | +19 | W W W W D |
4 | Bjelovar | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 65:44 | +21 | W D W L W |
5 | NK Otok | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 58:36 | +22 | W L D W W |
6 | Graničar Županja | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 72:49 | +23 | L W W W L |
7 | Slavija Pleternica | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 52:40 | +12 | W L L W D |
8 | NK Nedelišće | 54 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 70:61 | +9 | L D L W W |
9 | Belišće | 51 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 49:48 | +1 | L L W L L |
10 | Radnik Križevci | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 40:51 | -11 | L L L W L |
11 | NAŠK Našice | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 30:45 | -15 | L W D W L |
12 | NK Lipik | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 49:75 | -26 | W D L L D |
13 | Koprivnica | 38 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 62:75 | -13 | W L L L D |
14 | NK Olimpija Osijek | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 53:68 | -15 | W D L L D |
15 | NK Slatina | 36 | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 55:60 | -5 | L W L W L |
16 | NK Slobodnica | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 44:68 | -24 | L L W L D |
17 | NK Croatia Dakovo | 31 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 37:82 | -45 | L W W L W |
18 | FK Mladost Prelog | 26 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 46:72 | -26 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Mladost Cernik | 51 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 47:9 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (8) | NK Nedelišće | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 54:15 | +39 | D W W W W |
3 (1) | Podravina Ludbreg | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 51:12 | +39 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | NK Dakovo | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 39:14 | +25 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | Bjelovar | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 45:17 | +28 | W W W W D |
6 (9) | Belišće | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | L W W L W |
7 (6) | Graničar Županja | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 49:18 | +31 | W W W W W |
8 (5) | NK Otok | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | W D W W W |
9 (7) | Slavija Pleternica | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | L W W W D |
10 (10) | Radnik Križevci | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | L W W W D |
11 (12) | NK Lipik | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | W L D D W |
12 (15) | NK Slatina | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W W D |
13 (11) | NAŠK Našice | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | W W D L L |
14 (16) | NK Slobodnica | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | L W D D W |
15 (14) | NK Olimpija Osijek | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 37:25 | +12 | D L L W L |
16 (17) | NK Croatia Dakovo | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | W W W W L |
17 (13) | Koprivnica | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | W L D W W |
18 (18) | FK Mladost Prelog | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 33:25 | +8 | L L W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Podravina Ludbreg | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | W L W L L |
2 (5) | NK Otok | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | L W L W L |
3 (3) | NK Dakovo | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | W W D L L |
4 (4) | Bjelovar | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | D L D L D |
5 (2) | NK Mladost Cernik | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | W W L L D |
6 (7) | Slavija Pleternica | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | W L D L D |
7 (6) | Graničar Županja | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | L W L L W |
8 (11) | NAŠK Našice | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 | L D L L D |
9 (13) | Koprivnica | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 27:50 | -23 | L L L L L |
10 (14) | NK Olimpija Osijek | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16:43 | -27 | W L D L L |
11 (9) | Belišće | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | L L L D L |
12 (10) | Radnik Križevci | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | NK Lipik | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15:50 | -35 | D L L L L |
14 (8) | NK Nedelišće | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:46 | -30 | L L L W L |
15 (16) | NK Slobodnica | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17:48 | -31 | L L L D W |
16 (15) | NK Slatina | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15:44 | -29 | L L L L W |
17 (18) | FK Mladost Prelog | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13:47 | -34 | L L L L L |
18 (17) | NK Croatia Dakovo | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11:52 | -41 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sesvete | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 59:34 | +25 | D W W L W |
2 | Grobničan Čavle | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 66:44 | +22 | W W D D W |
3 | NK Zelina | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 63:40 | +23 | W L W D L |
4 | Vrapče Zagreb | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 54:31 | +23 | W L D W W |
5 | Crikvenica | 59 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 59:43 | +16 | L W L W L |
6 | Dugo Selo | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 48:45 | +3 | D L W D L |
7 | Segesta Sisak | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51:48 | +3 | W L W L L |
8 | Opatija | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 53:42 | +11 | D L L W W |
9 | Vrbovec | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 50:42 | +8 | D W W L L |
10 | NK Rovinj | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 51:48 | +3 | L L W D W |
11 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 40:47 | -7 | W L L W W |
12 | Krk | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 47:59 | -12 | L W W D W |
13 | NK Novalja | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 | L W L D W |
14 | Jadran Poreč | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 31:45 | -14 | W W L D D |
15 | Nehaj | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 43:51 | -8 | L L W L D |
16 | NK Medulin | 32 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:49 | -14 | D L L W L |
17 | Rudar Labin | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 36:68 | -32 | L W L D L |
18 | NK Moslavina | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 46:89 | -43 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
NK Medulin: -5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grobničan Čavle | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 42:15 | +27 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Vrapče Zagreb | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | W D W D W |
3 (5) | Crikvenica | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 38:15 | +23 | W W W W D |
4 (7) | Segesta Sisak | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | W W L W W |
5 (3) | NK Zelina | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | W W L W D |
6 (1) | Sesvete | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | W L W D W |
7 (6) | Dugo Selo | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | D W L W L |
8 (8) | Opatija | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 37:20 | +17 | D W W W W |
9 (9) | Vrbovec | 35 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 36:19 | +17 | D W D D D |
10 (12) | Krk | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | W W W W L |
11 (10) | NK Rovinj | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | L W W W W |
12 (16) | NK Medulin | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L W D D W |
13 (11) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W L W L D |
14 (15) | Nehaj | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | L W D W L |
15 (13) | NK Novalja | 27 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | W D W W D |
16 (17) | Rudar Labin | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W D L W L |
17 (14) | Jadran Poreč | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W D W W W |
18 (18) | NK Moslavina | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | W L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sesvete | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | D W W L W |
2 (3) | NK Zelina | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | L D W L D |
3 (2) | Grobničan Čavle | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | W D W L D |
4 (5) | Crikvenica | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | L L L L L |
5 (4) | Vrapče Zagreb | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | L W D L W |
6 (6) | Dugo Selo | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L D D L D |
7 (8) | Opatija | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W W D |
8 (10) | NK Rovinj | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:29 | -10 | L D W L L |
9 (14) | Jadran Poreč | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | W L D D L |
10 (13) | NK Novalja | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L D L |
11 (11) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | L W L D W |
12 (9) | Vrbovec | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L L L |
13 (15) | Nehaj | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:35 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (7) | Segesta Sisak | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | NK Medulin | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | D L L L W |
16 (12) | Krk | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13:40 | -27 | L D L D L |
17 (18) | NK Moslavina | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 18:59 | -41 | D L L L D |
18 (17) | Rudar Labin | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14:48 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Raštane | 76 | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 63:22 | +41 | D W D W L |
2 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 53:38 | +15 | W W L L L |
3 | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 63:43 | +20 | L W L W W |
4 | Primorac Biograd | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 47:38 | +9 | W W W L L |
5 | NK Omiš | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 48:44 | +4 | D L W L W |
6 | Jadran LP | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 46:49 | -3 | L W L W L |
7 | Hrvace | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44:41 | +3 | W L W L W |
8 | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 48:54 | -6 | D W L W L |
9 | Zagora | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 50:52 | -2 | L D L W L |
10 | HNK Dinara Knin | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 38:37 | +1 | W L L W L |
11 | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 56:59 | -3 | L L L W D |
12 | Uskok Klis | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 51:43 | +8 | L L L L W |
13 | Neretva Metković | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 37:53 | -16 | W L W W D |
14 | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 34:42 | -8 | L L W L W |
15 | NK Primorac 1929 | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 37:52 | -15 | W L W L W |
16 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 32:50 | -18 | L W W L W |
17 | Zmaj Makarska | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 42:51 | -9 | W D D L L |
18 | NK Mladost Proložac | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 30:51 | -21 | D W W W W |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Raštane | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 39:5 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Jadran LP | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | W W D W D |
3 (2) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | W L W W W |
4 (7) | Hrvace | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | W W W D W |
5 (3) | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 43:11 | +32 | W W W L W |
6 (5) | NK Omiš | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | D W W W L |
7 (4) | Primorac Biograd | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | W W W L W |
8 (11) | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 42:20 | +22 | L W W L D |
9 (14) | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | L W W W W |
10 (9) | Zagora | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 | D W W W L |
11 (10) | HNK Dinara Knin | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W D D |
12 (16) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W W D |
13 (12) | Uskok Klis | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 37:16 | +21 | L L W W W |
14 (8) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | W W W L W |
15 (15) | NK Primorac 1929 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W D L |
16 (13) | Neretva Metković | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | W W D W W |
17 (17) | Zmaj Makarska | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W D L W D |
18 (18) | NK Mladost Proložac | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | D W W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Raštane | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D D L W W |
2 (2) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L L L |
3 (3) | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | L L L W D |
4 (4) | Primorac Biograd | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | W L L L D |
5 (13) | Neretva Metković | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | L W L W W |
6 (8) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | D L L L D |
7 (12) | Uskok Klis | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:27 | -13 | L L W D L |
8 (5) | NK Omiš | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L L L |
9 (15) | NK Primorac 1929 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11:34 | -23 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Zagora | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:40 | -23 | L L L L L |
11 (18) | NK Mladost Proložac | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7:29 | -22 | W W L L L |
12 (10) | HNK Dinara Knin | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L L W |
13 (17) | Zmaj Makarska | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | D L L D W |
14 (11) | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | L L D D D |
15 (7) | Hrvace | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L W D |
16 (6) | Jadran LP | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L L |
17 (14) | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6:29 | -23 | L L D L L |
18 (16) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11:41 | -30 | L L L L L |