Liga de Ascenso (2014/2015)
0
322 matches
Latest scores
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Championship - Finals
14.0602:00
Puntarenas
Municipal Liberia
1
1
FT
07.0617:00
Municipal Liberia
Puntarenas
1
0
FT
Clausura - Finals
31.0517:00
Municipal Liberia
San José FC
2
2
FT
23.0521:00
San José FC
Municipal Liberia
0
2
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
17.0517:00
Municipal Liberia
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
1
1
FT
17.0501:15
Cariari Pococí
San José FC
1
4
FT
09.0521:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Municipal Liberia
1
3
FT
09.0521:00
San José FC
Cariari Pococí
1
1
FT
Clausura - Quarter-finals
03.0517:00
Curridabat FC
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
0
2
FT
03.0517:00
Municipal Liberia
Real Pococí FC
4
0
FT
03.0501:15
Cariari Pococí
Puntarenas
0
0
FT
02.0521:00
Barrio México
San José FC
0
1
FT
27.04
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Curridabat FC
1
1
FT
26.0421:00
Real Pococí FC
Municipal Liberia
0
4
FT
26.0401:00
Puntarenas
Cariari Pococí
2
2
FT
25.0421:00
San José FC
Barrio México
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Clausura)
19.0421:00
Municipal Grecia
Jicaral
1
2
FT
19.0421:00
Cariari Pococí
AD Municipal Coto Brus
1
0
FT
19.0421:00
Rosario AD
Real Pococí FC
0
1
FT
19.0421:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Turrialba
Consultants Moravia
19.0421:00
Barrio México
Curridabat FC
4
2
FT
19.0421:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Municipal Liberia
0
0
FT
19.0421:00
San José FC
Guanacasteca
3
3
FT
19.0421:00
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
San Carlos
4
4
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
15.0421:00
Jicaral
San Carlos
2
4
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
15.0421:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
1
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
15.0421:00
Puntarenas
San José FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Clausura)
12.0421:00
Puntarenas
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
3
1
FT
12.0421:00
Jicaral
San José FC
2
1
FT
12.0421:00
Municipal Liberia
Municipal Grecia
3
2
FT
12.0421:00
Guanacasteca
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
3
2
FT
12.0421:00
AD Siquirreña
Cariari Pococí
2
3
FT
12.0421:00
Curridabat FC
Consultants Moravia
5
1
FT
12.0421:00
Real Pococí FC
Barrio México
0
3
FT
12.0421:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
Rosario AD
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
09.0401:30
San Carlos
Municipal Liberia
0
1
FT
09.0401:00
Puntarenas
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
08.0421:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Guanacasteca
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Clausura)
05.0421:00
Consultants Moravia
Real Pococí FC
1
2
FT
05.0421:00
Municipal Grecia
Puntarenas
2
1
FT
05.0417:00
Turrialba
Curridabat FC
0
0
FT
05.0401:30
San Carlos
Guanacasteca
1
2
FT
04.0421:00
Rosario AD
AD Siquirreña
3
0
FT
04.0421:00
Barrio México
AD Municipal Coto Brus
3
0
FT
02.0418:00
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Jicaral
1
1
FT
01.0421:00
San José FC
Municipal Liberia
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
29.0321:00
Municipal Grecia
San José FC
2
1
FT
29.0321:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
Curridabat FC
1
2
FT
29.0320:20
Cariari Pococí
Consultants Moravia
4
0
FT
29.0317:00
Municipal Liberia
Guanacasteca
2
1
FT
29.0317:00
AD Siquirreña
Turrialba
2
2
FT
29.0301:00
Puntarenas
San Carlos
1
0
FT
28.0321:00
Rosario AD
Barrio México
3
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
26.0301:00
Puntarenas
Jicaral
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
25.0301:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Municipal Grecia
2
1
FT
22.0321:00
Real Pococí FC
Turrialba
2
1
FT
22.0320:20
Cariari Pococí
Rosario AD
1
1
FT
22.0318:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
Consultants Moravia
2
2
FT
22.0317:00
AD Siquirreña
Barrio México
1
3
FT
22.0317:00
Municipal Liberia
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
4
2
FT
Apertura - Finals
22.0301:00
Puntarenas
San Carlos
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
15.0321:00
Consultants Moravia
AD Siquirreña
0
1
FT
15.0320:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
San José FC
1
0
FT
15.0319:00
Curridabat FC
Real Pococí FC
4
3
FT
15.0317:00
Turrialba
AD Municipal Coto Brus
1
0
FT
15.0317:00
Guanacasteca
Jicaral
0
0
FT
Apertura - Finals
15.0302:00
San Carlos
Puntarenas
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
14.0321:00
Barrio México
Cariari Pococí
3
0
FT
Apertura - Semi-finals
08.0301:00
Puntarenas
Guanacasteca
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
05.0301:30
San Carlos
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
2
2
FT
05.0300:00
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Municipal Grecia
1
1
FT
04.0322:00
Guanacasteca
Puntarenas
1
1
FT
04.0321:00
Turrialba
Cariari Pococí
1
2
FT
04.0321:00
Jicaral
Municipal Liberia
1
0
FT
04.0321:00
Real Pococí FC
AD Municipal Coto Brus
1
0
FT
04.0321:00
Curridabat FC
AD Siquirreña
3
1
FT
04.0321:00
Consultants Moravia
Rosario AD
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
01.0320:20
Cariari Pococí
Curridabat FC
3
2
FT
01.0320:00
AD Siquirreña
Real Pococí FC
1
2
FT
01.0317:00
San Carlos
Municipal Grecia
4
2
FT
Apertura - Semi-finals
01.0317:00
Guanacasteca
Puntarenas
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
28.0221:10
San José FC
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
3
1
FT
28.0221:00
Rosario AD
Turrialba
1
1
FT
28.0221:00
Barrio México
Consultants Moravia
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
22.0221:00
Real Pococí FC
Cariari Pococí
2
0
FT
22.0219:00
Curridabat FC
Rosario AD
2
0
FT
22.0217:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Grecia
0
1
FT
22.0217:00
Jicaral
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
1
2
FT
22.0217:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
AD Siquirreña
1
2
FT
22.0217:00
Turrialba
Barrio México
0
1
FT
22.0217:00
San Carlos
San José FC
0
1
FT
22.0217:00
Municipal Liberia
Puntarenas
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
15.0221:00
Consultants Moravia
Turrialba
2
2
FT
15.0219:00
Curridabat FC
Barrio México
1
2
FT
15.0217:00
Municipal Liberia
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
2
0
FT
15.0217:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
Cariari Pococí
2
1
FT
15.0217:00
Rosario AD
Real Pococí FC
1
1
FT
15.0217:00
Guanacasteca
San José FC
1
1
FT
15.0217:00
San Carlos
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
2
1
FT
15.0217:00
Jicaral
Municipal Grecia
1
0
FT