Tercera A (2012)
0
124 matches
Latest scores
Chile : Tercera A
Matchday 6 (3rd Phase)
20.1019:00
Provincial Talagante
Linares Unido
0
0
FT
20.1019:00
San Antonio Unido
Trasandino
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (3rd Phase)
14.1019:00
Trasandino
Provincial Talagante
4
0
FT
14.1019:00
Linares Unido
San Antonio Unido
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (3rd Phase)
07.1020:00
Trasandino
Linares Unido
1
2
FT
06.1019:00
Provincial Talagante
San Antonio Unido
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (3rd Phase)
29.0920:00
Linares Unido
Provincial Talagante
2
1
FT
29.0919:30
Trasandino
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (3rd Phase)
15.0919:00
San Antonio Unido
Linares Unido
1
0
FT
15.0919:00
Provincial Talagante
Trasandino
1
1
FT
5th Place Final
08.09
Deportes Valdivia
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (3rd Phase)
08.0919:00
Linares Unido
Trasandino
1
1
FT
08.0919:00
San Antonio Unido
Provincial Talagante
2
2
FT
5th Place Final
02.0900:00
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
Deportes Valdivia
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
25.0819:30
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FT
25.0819:30
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
Provincial Talagante
0
3
FT
25.0819:30
Deportes Valdivia
Linares Unido
3
1
FT
25.0819:30
Colchagua
Trasandino
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
18.0819:30
Provincial Talagante
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
3
0
FT
18.0819:30
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
4
0
FT
18.0819:30
Linares Unido
Colchagua
1
1
FT
18.0819:30
Trasandino
Deportes Valdivia
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
12.0819:30
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
0
3
FT
12.0819:30
Trasandino
Linares Unido
2
2
FT
11.0820:00
Deportes Valdivia
Colchagua
2
1
FT
11.0819:30
San Antonio Unido
Provincial Talagante
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
05.0819:30
Trasandino
Colchagua
0
0
FT
04.0820:00
Provincial Talagante
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
2
0
FT
04.0820:00
Linares Unido
Deportes Valdivia
3
1
FT
04.0819:30
San Antonio Unido
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
29.0719:30
Colchagua
Linares Unido
1
0
FT
29.0716:30
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
San Antonio Unido
2
3
FT
29.0716:00
Deportes Valdivia
Trasandino
0
1
FT
28.0723:00
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
Provincial Talagante
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Play-offs - Finals)
28.0720:00
Club Deportes Pintana
Deportes Rengo
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
22.0719:30
Colchagua
Deportes Valdivia
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Play-offs - Finals)
21.0723:00
Deportes Rengo
Club Deportes Pintana
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
21.07
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
1
2
FT
21.0720:00
Provincial Talagante
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FT
21.0720:00
Linares Unido
Trasandino
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (1st Phase)
15.0719:30
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II
2
4
FT
14.0719:30
Deportes Valdivia
Linares Unido
0
2
FT
14.0719:30
Trasandino
Colchagua
1
2
FT
07.0719:30
CD Ovalle
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (1st Phase)
07.0719:30
Linares Unido
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
0
1
FT
07.0719:30
Colchagua
Deportes Valdivia
2
0
FT
07.0719:30
Deportes Rengo
Trasandino
3
4
FT
Matchday 14 (1st Phase)
07.0719:30
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
Club Deportes Pintana
1
0
FT
07.0719:30
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
Municipal Mejillones
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
02.0716:00
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Rengo
4
0
FT
01.0719:30
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II
Linares Unido
2
3
FT
Matchday 13 (1st Phase)
30.0619:30
Club Deportes Pintana
CD Ovalle
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
30.0619:30
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
Colchagua
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (1st Phase)
30.0619:30
Municipal Mejillones
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
1
0
FT
30.0619:30
Provincial Talagante
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
23.0623:00
Deportes Rengo
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
17.0619:30
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
Provincial Talagante
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
16.0619:30
Colchagua
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II
1
0
FT
16.0619:30
Trasandino
Deportes Valdivia
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
16.0619:00
San Antonio Unido
Club Deportes Pintana
4
3
FT
16.0616:00
CD Ovalle
Municipal Mejillones
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
10.0619:30
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II
Deportes Rengo
1
0
FT
10.0619:30
Linares Unido
Colchagua
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
10.0616:00
Provincial Talagante
CD Ovalle
2
1
FT
10.0616:00
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
2
3
FT
09.0620:00
Municipal Mejillones
San Antonio Unido
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
09.0619:00
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
Trasandino
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
03.0619:30
Trasandino
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
03.0619:00
San Antonio Unido
Provincial Talagante
1
0
FT
03.0600:00
Club Deportes Pintana
Municipal Mejillones
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
02.0623:00
Deportes Rengo
Linares Unido
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
02.0616:00
CD Ovalle
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
30.0516:00
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
CD Ovalle
0
2
FT
27.0516:00
Provincial Talagante
Club Deportes Pintana
1
2
FT
27.0516:00
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FT
26.05
Deportes Valdivia
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
20.0519:30
Colchagua
Deportes Rengo
2
2
FT
20.0519:30
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II
Deportes Valdivia
2
1
FT
20.0500:00
Municipal Mejillones
Provincial Talagante
4
1
FT
19.0520:00
Linares Unido
Trasandino
2
1
FT
19.0520:00
Club Deportes Pintana
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
2
3
FT
19.0519:30
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
13.0520:00
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
2
1
FT
13.0519:30
Colchagua
Trasandino
2
2
FT
13.0519:30
Linares Unido
Deportes Valdivia
0
0
FT
13.0500:00
Municipal Mejillones
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
1
2
FT
12.0519:30
Club Deportes Pintana
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
1
1
FT
12.0519:30
San Antonio Unido
CD Ovalle
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
06.0520:00
Trasandino
Deportes Rengo
4
1
FT
06.0519:30
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
Municipal Mejillones
1
1
FT
05.05
Deportes Valdivia
Colchagua
1
1
FT
05.05
Club Deportivo y Social Enfoque
Provincial Talagante
0
1
FT
05.0520:00
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
Linares Unido
0
1
FT
05.0519:30
CD Ovalle
Club Deportes Pintana
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
29.0416:00
Provincial Talagante
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
6
2
FT
28.0423:00
Municipal Mejillones
CD Ovalle
1
0
FT
28.04
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Valdivia
0
0
FT
28.0420:00
Linares Unido
CD Arturo Fernández Vial II
1
0
FT
28.0419:00
Colchagua
Club Unión Santa María de Los Ángeles
3
0
FT
28.0419:00
Club Deportes Pintana
San Antonio Unido
2
2
FT