Sul-Matogrossense (2010)
0
158 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense
Championship - Finals
05.0621:00
Comercial MS
CE Naviraiense
1
0
FT
30.0519:00
CE Naviraiense
Comercial MS
1
2
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
23.0519:00
Itaporã FC
Comercial MS
0
0
FT
23.0518:00
Chapadão
CE Naviraiense
PSO
6
7
1
0
FT
16.0519:00
CE Naviraiense
Chapadão
4
0
FT
15.0521:00
Comercial MS
Itaporã FC
1
0
FT
Championship - Quarter-finals
13.0514:00
CE Naviraiense
Rio Verde EC
PSO
3
1
1
0
FT
09.0521:00
Águia Negra
Comercial MS
PSO
4
5
1
0
FT
09.0518:45
Chapadão
Corumbaense FC
PSO
4
1
2
0
FT
08.0518:45
CE Nova Esperança
Itaporã FC
1
1
FT
02.05
Itaporã FC
CE Nova Esperança
2
1
FT
02.0519:00
Rio Verde EC
CE Naviraiense
2
1
FT
01.0523:00
Corumbaense FC
Chapadão
4
2
FT
01.0521:00
Comercial MS
Águia Negra
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
21.0419:00
Ivinhema FC
Águia Negra
1
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Naviraiense | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 36:12 | +24 | W W D W W |
2 | Águia Negra | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | D W W D W |
3 | Corumbaense FC | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | W W D L W |
4 | Itaporã FC | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | L D W W D |
5 | Ivinhema FC | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D L D W L |
6 | CD Sete de Setembro | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | L D W L D |
7 | CA Mundo Novo | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | W L D L L |
8 | Pantanal FC | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L L W |
9 | CE Guaicurus | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:36 | -26 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Nova Esperança | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | W L L L W |
2 | Chapadão | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | L W W D W |
3 | Comercial MS | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | W W L L L |
4 | Rio Verde EC | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D W W W W |
5 | Costa Rica | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | L W W W W |
6 | Saad EC | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | W W W L L |
7 | Aquidauanense | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | D L L L L |
8 | Misto EC | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 26:39 | -13 | L W L L D |
9 | CE União | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Águia Negra | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W D D |
2 (4) | Itaporã FC | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | D W D W W |
3 (1) | CE Naviraiense | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W D |
4 (5) | Ivinhema FC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D W W W L |
5 (3) | Corumbaense FC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W W L |
6 (6) | CD Sete de Setembro | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | L D W W L |
7 (7) | CA Mundo Novo | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W D L D L |
8 (8) | Pantanal FC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | L W D L L |
9 (9) | CE Guaicurus | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:11 | -9 | L L W D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chapadão | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Comercial MS | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W L W W W |
3 (1) | CE Nova Esperança | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | L W W W D |
4 (6) | Saad EC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L L W |
5 (4) | Rio Verde EC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W W L L D |
6 (7) | Aquidauanense | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D L W W D |
7 (5) | Costa Rica | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W W D L W |
8 (8) | Misto EC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L L W |
9 (9) | CE União | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CE Naviraiense | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Águia Negra | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | D D L W W |
3 (3) | Corumbaense FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | W D L L L |
4 (4) | Itaporã FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | L W L D W |
5 (6) | CD Sete de Setembro | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L D D D W |
6 (5) | Ivinhema FC | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L L L |
7 (8) | Pantanal FC | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L D L |
8 (9) | CE Guaicurus | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | L D L L L |
9 (7) | CA Mundo Novo | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CE Nova Esperança | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W L L W W |
2 (5) | Costa Rica | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W W D |
3 (4) | Rio Verde EC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | D W W L D |
4 (2) | Chapadão | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | L W W L L |
5 (3) | Comercial MS | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L L W |
6 (6) | Saad EC | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | W L L W L |
7 (8) | Misto EC | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | L D L L W |
8 (9) | CE União | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | L L D W L |
9 (7) | Aquidauanense | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L D |