Sul-Matogrossense (2006)
0
96 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense
Championship - Finals
24.06
Coxim AC
Chapadão
0
0
FT
16.06
Chapadão
Coxim AC
0
0
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
10.06
CE Nova Esperança
Chapadão
1
1
FT
10.06
Coxim AC
Águia Negra
2
1
FT
03.06
Águia Negra
Coxim AC
0
0
FT
02.06
Chapadão
CE Nova Esperança
1
0
FT
Regular Season
27.05
Pantanal FC
Águia Negra
0
1
FT
27.05
Operário FC MS
CE Nova Esperança
0
0
FT
27.05
Maracaju AC
Rio Verde EC
0
2
FT
27.05
CA Mundo Novo
Coxim AC
2
1
FT
27.05
CD Sete de Setembro
Chapadão
1
2
FT
20.05
Chapadão
Pantanal FC
4
0
FT
20.05
Rio Verde EC
CD Sete de Setembro
5
0
FT
20.05
Águia Negra
Maracaju AC
3
2
FT
19.05
Operário FC MS
CA Mundo Novo
6
0
FT
19.05
CE Nova Esperança
Coxim AC
2
0
FT
13.05
Pantanal FC
Operário FC MS
2
4
FT
13.05
Rio Verde EC
CE Nova Esperança
2
4
FT
13.05
Coxim AC
Chapadão
1
1
FT
13.05
CA Mundo Novo
Águia Negra
0
1
FT
12.05
Maracaju AC
CD Sete de Setembro
3
0
FT
06.05
Águia Negra
Rio Verde EC
4
0
FT
06.05
Operário FC MS
Chapadão
0
0
FT
06.05
CA Mundo Novo
Maracaju AC
3
2
FT
06.05
CD Sete de Setembro
Coxim AC
1
0
FT
05.05
CE Nova Esperança
Pantanal FC
9
0
FT
29.04
Maracaju AC
Operário FC MS
1
2
FT
29.04
Pantanal FC
CD Sete de Setembro
2
2
FT
29.04
Coxim AC
Águia Negra
2
1
FT
29.04
Rio Verde EC
CA Mundo Novo
3
0
FT
29.04
Chapadão
CE Nova Esperança
1
0
FT
22.04
CA Mundo Novo
Pantanal FC
1
2
FT
22.04
CD Sete de Setembro
CE Nova Esperança
0
2
FT
22.04
Coxim AC
Maracaju AC
9
0
FT
22.04
Operário FC MS
Rio Verde EC
2
1
FT
22.04
Águia Negra
Chapadão
2
1
FT
15.04
Chapadão
CA Mundo Novo
0
1
FT
15.04
Maracaju AC
Pantanal FC
2
3
FT
15.04
Rio Verde EC
Coxim AC
2
0
FT
15.04
Operário FC MS
CD Sete de Setembro
2
1
FT
14.04
CE Nova Esperança
Águia Negra
2
0
FT
10.04
Coxim AC
Operário FC MS
1
0
FT
08.04
CA Mundo Novo
CE Nova Esperança
1
4
FT
08.04
Maracaju AC
Chapadão
0
2
FT
08.04
CD Sete de Setembro
Águia Negra
2
0
FT
08.04
Pantanal FC
Rio Verde EC
1
4
FT
01.04
CD Sete de Setembro
CA Mundo Novo
1
1
FT
01.04
Chapadão
Rio Verde EC
3
2
FT
01.04
Águia Negra
Operário FC MS
1
2
FT
01.04
Coxim AC
Pantanal FC
9
0
FT
31.03
CE Nova Esperança
Maracaju AC
4
1
FT
25.03
Coxim AC
CA Mundo Novo
5
0
FT
25.03
Chapadão
CD Sete de Setembro
3
1
FT
25.03
Rio Verde EC
Maracaju AC
2
1
FT
25.03
Águia Negra
Pantanal FC
5
1
FT
24.03
CE Nova Esperança
Operário FC MS
3
2
FT
18.03
Pantanal FC
Chapadão
1
7
FT
18.03
Maracaju AC
Águia Negra
2
1
FT
18.03
Coxim AC
CE Nova Esperança
2
1
FT
18.03
CD Sete de Setembro
Rio Verde EC
0
0
FT
18.03
CA Mundo Novo
Operário FC MS
2
1
FT
11.03
Chapadão
Coxim AC
4
0
FT
11.03
Operário FC MS
Pantanal FC
7
2
FT
11.03
Águia Negra
CA Mundo Novo
2
1
FT
11.03
CD Sete de Setembro
Maracaju AC
1
0
FT
10.03
CE Nova Esperança
Rio Verde EC
4
1
FT
04.03
Maracaju AC
CA Mundo Novo
0
0
FT
04.03
Rio Verde EC
Águia Negra
0
1
FT
04.03
Coxim AC
CD Sete de Setembro
2
0
FT
04.03
Chapadão
Operário FC MS
0
1
FT
03.03
Pantanal FC
CE Nova Esperança
1
2
FT
25.02
CA Mundo Novo
Rio Verde EC
1
0
FT
25.02
Águia Negra
Coxim AC
1
3
FT
25.02
Operário FC MS
Maracaju AC
2
2
FT
24.02
CE Nova Esperança
Chapadão
3
2
FT
24.02
CD Sete de Setembro
Pantanal FC
5
3
FT
18.02
Pantanal FC
CA Mundo Novo
0
0
FT
18.02
Rio Verde EC
Operário FC MS
1
2
FT
18.02
Maracaju AC
Coxim AC
0
1
FT
18.02
Chapadão
Águia Negra
1
2
FT
17.02
CE Nova Esperança
CD Sete de Setembro
3
2
FT
11.02
CD Sete de Setembro
Operário FC MS
3
2
FT
11.02
Águia Negra
CE Nova Esperança
0
1
FT
11.02
Coxim AC
Rio Verde EC
3
1
FT
11.02
Pantanal FC
Maracaju AC
3
2
FT
11.02
CA Mundo Novo
Chapadão
0
2
FT
04.02
Chapadão
Maracaju AC
3
1
FT
04.02
Operário FC MS
Coxim AC
1
1
FT
04.02
Águia Negra
CD Sete de Setembro
2
1
FT
04.02
Rio Verde EC
Pantanal FC
3
2
FT
03.02
CE Nova Esperança
CA Mundo Novo
3
0
FT
28.01
CA Mundo Novo
CD Sete de Setembro
1
0
FT
28.01
Rio Verde EC
Chapadão
2
1
FT
28.01
Pantanal FC
Coxim AC
1
2
FT
28.01
Operário FC MS
Águia Negra
0
1
FT
28.01
Maracaju AC
CE Nova Esperança
2
3
FT