Serie C (2015)
0
194 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W D D D W |
2 | ASA | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | W W W W L |
3 | Vila Nova | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | L W L W L |
4 | Confiança | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W D W |
5 | América RN | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W L D D W |
6 | Botafogo PB | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | L D L W L |
7 | Salgueiro | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | L L L D L |
8 | Cuiabá | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | W L D D W |
9 | Águia de Marabá | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | L W W L W |
10 | Icasa | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15:42 | -27 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Londrina | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | W W D L W |
2 | Portuguesa | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | W W L W L |
3 | Tupi | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L L L W W |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | W L D D L |
5 | Juventude | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | W D W L W |
6 | Guarani | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W D W |
7 | Tombense | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | L D D D L |
8 | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | L W D W W |
9 | Madureira | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | L L D D L |
10 | Caxias | 8 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASA | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Fortaleza | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | América RN | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | Vila Nova | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | W L W D W |
5 (4) | Confiança | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | W W L W W |
6 (8) | Cuiabá | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W D W L D |
7 (6) | Botafogo PB | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D L L D W |
8 (9) | Águia de Marabá | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W W L D D |
9 (7) | Salgueiro | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L D D D W |
10 (10) | Icasa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Portuguesa | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Juventude | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L L |
3 (1) | Londrina | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W D W D D |
4 (4) | Brasil de Pelotas | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | L D D W D |
5 (6) | Guarani | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W D W |
6 (3) | Tupi | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W W D |
7 (8) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W W W L L |
8 (9) | Madureira | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L D D D D |
9 (7) | Tombense | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D L D D |
10 (10) | Caxias | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vila Nova | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L W L W D |
2 (1) | Fortaleza | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D D L D D |
3 (4) | Confiança | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W W D W L |
4 (7) | Salgueiro | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L L L D L |
5 (6) | Botafogo PB | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | L W W W L |
6 (2) | ASA | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | W L L D L |
7 (5) | América RN | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L D D L L |
8 (8) | Cuiabá | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | L D L L W |
9 (9) | Águia de Marabá | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | Icasa | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Londrina | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W L W W D |
2 (3) | Tupi | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L D W D |
3 (4) | Brasil de Pelotas | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W D L L W |
4 (6) | Guarani | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W D L D W |
5 (5) | Juventude | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | D L D D W |
6 (2) | Portuguesa | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | W L L L D |
7 (7) | Tombense | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L D L W D |
8 (10) | Caxias | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L D L D D |
9 (8) | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L D W L L |
10 (9) | Madureira | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L D D |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 |
2 | ASA | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 |
3 | Vila Nova | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 |
4 | Confiança | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 |
5 | América RN | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 |
6 | Botafogo PB | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 |
7 | Salgueiro | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 |
8 | Cuiabá | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 |
9 | Águia de Marabá | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 |
10 | Icasa | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15:42 | -27 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Londrina | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 |
2 | Portuguesa | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 |
3 | Tupi | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 |
5 | Juventude | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 |
6 | Guarani | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 |
7 | Tombense | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 |
8 | Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 |
9 | Madureira | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 |
10 | Caxias | 8 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation