Rondoniense (2023)
0
36 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Rondoniense
Championship - Final
20.0519:00
Porto Velho
Ji-Paraná
0
0
FT
14.0519:30
Ji-Paraná
Porto Velho
0
1
FT
1st Phase - Final
10.0519:30
Real Ariquemes
Ji-Paraná
2
2
FT
30.0419:30
Ji-Paraná
Real Ariquemes
1
0
FT
1st Phase - Semi-finals
23.0414:00
União Cacoalense
Real Ariquemes
0
2
FT
22.0419:30
Porto Velho
Ji-Paraná
1
0
FT
16.0419:30
Real Ariquemes
União Cacoalense
0
0
FT
16.0419:30
Ji-Paraná
Porto Velho
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
08.0420:00
União Cacoalense
Gênus
2
1
FT
08.0420:00
Real Ariquemes
Ji-Paraná
2
0
FT
08.0420:00
Vilhenense EC
Rondoniense
1
0
FT
08.0420:00
Guaporé
Porto Velho
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
02.0419:30
Ji-Paraná
Vilhenense EC
1
0
FT
02.0419:30
Gênus
Guaporé
1
3
FT
01.0419:30
Porto Velho
União Cacoalense
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Velho | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W W W |
2 | União Cacoalense | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W W L |
3 | Real Ariquemes | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D L L |
4 | Ji-Paraná | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L W D L W |
5 | Guaporé | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L W L |
6 | Vilhenense EC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L D D W |
7 | Gênus | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L D W |
8 | Rondoniense | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:12 | -11 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ji-Paraná | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D W W |
2 (2) | União Cacoalense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
3 (1) | Porto Velho | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
4 (6) | Vilhenense EC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W D |
5 (3) | Real Ariquemes | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W D L W |
6 (5) | Guaporé | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L W D |
7 (8) | Rondoniense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
8 (7) | Gênus | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Velho | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W D |
2 (3) | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
3 (2) | União Cacoalense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L W |
4 (7) | Gênus | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D W L |
5 (5) | Guaporé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
6 (4) | Ji-Paraná | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L D |
7 (6) | Vilhenense EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L D L |
8 (8) | Rondoniense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L L |