Paulista A2 (2012)
0
216 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 41:30 | +11 | W W L W W |
2 | São Bernardo | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | W W D W W |
3 | RB Brasil | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | D W W D W |
4 | Osasco Audax | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | L D D L W |
5 | Ferroviária | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | D W D L W |
6 | Penapolense | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | L L L L W |
7 | Noroeste | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 30:26 | +4 | L D D D W |
8 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | L L D W W |
9 | Velo Clube | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31:28 | +3 | W L W D L |
10 | Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | L L W D L |
11 | Rio Claro | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 29:32 | -3 | W D W L L |
12 | Monte Azul | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | D D D W W |
13 | São José EC | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | W L D L L |
14 | Santo André | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | W L D W L |
15 | Santacruzense | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W D D W L |
16 | São Carlos | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | L D L D D |
17 | SE Palmeiras II | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | L D D L L |
18 | Rio Preto | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | L D W W L |
19 | União São João EC | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 23:32 | -9 | W W L L D |
20 | América SP | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 | D W L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W W W |
2 (5) | Ferroviária | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Noroeste | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | L D D W W |
5 (2) | São Bernardo | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W D W W D |
6 (4) | Osasco Audax | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | L D W W W |
7 (9) | Velo Clube | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | L D W W L |
8 (6) | Penapolense | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L L W W W |
9 (17) | SE Palmeiras II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | D D L W L |
10 (13) | São José EC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | W L L W W |
11 (10) | Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L W L D W |
12 (11) | Rio Claro | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | D W W L W |
13 (14) | Santo André | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W D W D D |
14 (12) | Monte Azul | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14:12 | +2 | D W W D D |
15 (3) | RB Brasil | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | D D L L L |
16 (18) | Rio Preto | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L W D W D |
17 (15) | Santacruzense | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D W W W D |
18 (19) | União São João EC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D L W |
19 (16) | São Carlos | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D L D L W |
20 (20) | América SP | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | W L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | RB Brasil | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | São Bernardo | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Osasco Audax | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D L W W L |
4 (1) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | W L L W D |
5 (6) | Penapolense | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L L W D W |
6 (16) | São Carlos | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L D D W L |
7 (5) | Ferroviária | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D D L W L |
8 (7) | Noroeste | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | D W L D L |
9 (11) | Rio Claro | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L D L |
10 (15) | Santacruzense | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | W D L D W |
11 (10) | Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L D D L L |
12 (20) | América SP | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | D L D L W |
13 (12) | Monte Azul | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D W L D |
14 (9) | Velo Clube | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | W W L L L |
15 (19) | União São João EC | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L L L |
16 (14) | Santo André | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L D L |
17 (13) | São José EC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L D L D L |
18 (8) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | L D L L L |
19 (18) | Rio Preto | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D W L L L |
20 (17) | SE Palmeiras II | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L L D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D L W W D |
2 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D L W W W |
3 | Osasco Audax | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L L D |
4 | Ferroviária | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bernardo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W W L |
2 | Penapolense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D L D W W |
3 | RB Brasil | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D W L L D |
4 | Noroeste | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W W |
2 (1) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
3 (3) | Osasco Audax | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Ferroviária | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Bernardo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
2 (2) | Penapolense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W D |
3 (4) | Noroeste | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
4 (3) | RB Brasil | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Osasco Audax | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
2 (1) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W D |
3 (2) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L |
4 (4) | Ferroviária | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Bernardo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
2 (2) | Penapolense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
3 (3) | RB Brasil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D |
4 (4) | Noroeste | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 41:30 | +11 |
2 | São Bernardo | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 |
3 | RB Brasil | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 |
4 | Osasco Audax | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 |
5 | Ferroviária | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 |
6 | Penapolense | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 |
7 | Noroeste | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 30:26 | +4 |
8 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 |
9 | Velo Clube | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31:28 | +3 |
10 | Grêmio Barueri Futebol | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 |
11 | Rio Claro | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 29:32 | -3 |
12 | Monte Azul | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 |
13 | São José EC | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 |
14 | Santo André | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 |
15 | Santacruzense | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 |
16 | São Carlos | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 |
17 | SE Palmeiras II | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 |
18 | Rio Preto | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 |
19 | União São João EC | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 23:32 | -9 |
20 | América SP | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
2 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
3 | Osasco Audax | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
4 | Ferroviária | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bernardo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Penapolense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | RB Brasil | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Noroeste | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
Legends:
Promotion