Carioca Série A (2016)
0
127 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Carioca Série A
Finals
08.0519:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
1
FT
01.0519:00
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
0
1
FT
Taça Rio - Final
01.0519:00
Volta Redonda
Resende
3
0
FT
Semi-finals
25.04
Fluminense
Botafogo
0
1
FT
24.0419:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
2
0
FT
Taça Rio - Semi-finals
23.0419:00
Boavista
Resende
1
4
FT
23.0418:30
Volta Redonda
Macaé
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Taça Guanabara)
17.0419:00
Boavista
Botafogo
0
1
FT
17.0419:00
Bangu
Flamengo
0
3
FT
17.0419:00
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
0
1
FT
17.0419:00
Madureira
Volta Redonda
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
16.0418:15
Bonsucesso
Tigres do Brasil
2
1
FT
16.0418:15
Macaé
América RJ
2
1
FT
16.0418:15
Resende
Cabofriense
1
2
FT
16.0418:15
Portuguesa RJ
Friburguense
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Taça Guanabara)
10.0421:30
Botafogo
Bangu
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
10.0419:00
América RJ
Portuguesa RJ
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Taça Guanabara)
10.0419:00
Volta Redonda
Fluminense
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
10.0419:00
Tigres do Brasil
Resende
0
1
FT
09.0422:30
Cabofriense
Bonsucesso
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Taça Guanabara)
09.0421:30
Vasco da Gama
Madureira
1
0
FT
09.0419:00
Flamengo
Boavista
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
09.0419:00
Friburguense
Macaé
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
03.0419:00
Tigres do Brasil
Macaé
3
2
FT
03.0419:00
América RJ
Resende
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Taça Guanabara)
03.0419:00
Vasco da Gama
Volta Redonda
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
03.0418:30
Bonsucesso
Friburguense
6
1
FT
03.0418:30
Portuguesa RJ
Cabofriense
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Taça Guanabara)
02.0421:30
Madureira
Fluminense
1
3
FT
02.0419:00
Botafogo
Flamengo
2
2
FT
02.0418:30
Bangu
Boavista
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
31.0322:30
Cabofriense
Macaé
0
1
FT
31.0319:00
América RJ
Bonsucesso
1
1
FT
31.0318:30
Portuguesa RJ
Tigres do Brasil
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Taça Guanabara)
31.0300:45
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
30.0322:30
Friburguense
Resende
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Taça Guanabara)
30.0322:30
Bangu
Fluminense
0
1
FT
30.0322:30
Botafogo
Volta Redonda
2
0
FT
30.0318:30
Boavista
Madureira
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Taça Guanabara)
27.0321:30
Fluminense
Boavista
3
0
FT
27.0319:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
27.0318:30
Bonsucesso
Macaé
1
1
FT
26.0322:30
Cabofriense
Friburguense
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Taça Guanabara)
26.0321:30
Volta Redonda
Flamengo
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
26.0319:00
Tigres do Brasil
América RJ
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Taça Guanabara)
26.0318:30
Madureira
Bangu
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
26.0318:30
Resende
Portuguesa RJ
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Taça Guanabara)
20.0321:30
Botafogo
Madureira
1
0
FT
20.0319:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
19.0322:30
Cabofriense
Tigres do Brasil
0
0
FT
19.0319:00
Macaé
Portuguesa RJ
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Taça Guanabara)
19.0319:00
Boavista
Vasco da Gama
0
1
FT
19.0319:00
Volta Redonda
Bangu
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
19.0319:00
Friburguense
América RJ
2
0
FT
19.0318:30
Resende
Bonsucesso
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Taça Guanabara)
13.0321:30
Fluminense
Botafogo
1
1
FT
13.0319:00
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0319:00
Friburguense
Tigres do Brasil
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Taça Guanabara)
13.0318:30
Boavista
Volta Redonda
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
12.0319:00
Macaé
Resende
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Taça Guanabara)
12.0319:00
Flamengo
Madureira
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
12.0319:00
América RJ
Cabofriense
2
1
FT
12.0318:30
Portuguesa RJ
Bonsucesso
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Round)
06.0319:00
Volta Redonda
Cabofriense
2
1
FT
06.0319:00
Friburguense
Portuguesa RJ
2
1
FT
06.0319:00
Macaé
Tigres do Brasil
0
1
FT
06.0319:00
Fluminense
América RJ
1
0
FT
06.0319:00
Resende
Madureira
0
0
FT
06.0319:00
Boavista
Botafogo
0
1
FT
05.0321:30
Bonsucesso
Vasco da Gama
1
3
FT
05.0319:00
Flamengo
Bangu
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Round)
03.0300:45
Friburguense
Fluminense
1
2
FT
29.0222:30
Volta Redonda
Macaé
3
1
FT
28.0222:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
1
FT
28.0220:00
Flamengo
Resende
5
0
FT
28.0219:00
Portuguesa RJ
América RJ
0
1
FT
28.0219:00
Bonsucesso
Boavista
1
2
FT
27.0219:00
Cabofriense
Tigres do Brasil
2
0
FT
27.0219:00
Bangu
Madureira
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Round)
26.0200:00
América RJ
Boavista
1
1
FT
25.0222:00
Vasco da Gama
Friburguense
2
2
FT
25.0219:00
Portuguesa RJ
Bonsucesso
3
1
FT
25.0200:45
Botafogo
Fluminense
2
0
FT
24.0222:30
Cabofriense
Flamengo
0
1
FT
24.0222:30
Tigres do Brasil
Resende
1
1
FT
24.0219:00
Madureira
Macaé
1
0
FT
24.0219:00
Bangu
Volta Redonda
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Round)
21.0222:30
Fluminense
Flamengo
1
2
FT
21.0220:00
Botafogo
Cabofriense
2
1
FT
21.0219:00
Boavista
Volta Redonda
1
1
FT
21.0219:00
Resende
Friburguense
1
1
FT
20.0221:30
Tigres do Brasil
Vasco da Gama
0
2
FT
20.0219:00
Macaé
Bonsucesso
2
2
FT
20.0219:00
Madureira
Portuguesa RJ
2
1
FT
19.02
América RJ
Bangu
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Round)
15.0221:30
Volta Redonda
Portuguesa RJ
2
2
FT
14.0221:30
Fluminense
Tigres do Brasil
4
0
FT
14.0219:00
Friburguense
Cabofriense
2
0
FT
14.0219:00
Bonsucesso
Bangu
0
3
FT
14.0219:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
1
0
FT