Amazonense 1 (2011)
0
80 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Amazonense 1
Championship - Finals
04.0619:00
Peñarol
Nacional AM
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
02.0600:00
Nacional AM
Peñarol
1
1
FT
2nd Phase - Final
28.0519:00
Peñarol
Nacional AM
PSO
5
6
2
2
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
21.0519:00
São Raimundo AM
Nacional AM
2
3
FT
21.0519:00
Peñarol
Fast Clube
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase)
14.0519:00
Sul América
Nacional AM
1
4
FT
14.0519:00
Operário AM
Fast Clube
4
3
FT
14.0519:00
América FC (Manaus)
São Raimundo AM
2
2
FT
13.0520:00
Rio Negro AM
Peñarol
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (2nd Phase)
12.0500:00
América FC (Manaus)
Princesa Solimões
2
0
FT
11.0519:45
São Raimundo AM
Nacional AM
2
0
FT
11.0519:45
Sul América
Fast Clube
0
2
FT
11.0519:45
Peñarol
Operário AM
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (2nd Phase)
08.0519:45
São Raimundo AM
Fast Clube
0
1
FT
08.0519:45
Sul América
Operário AM
4
4
FT
07.0519:00
Nacional AM
Princesa Solimões
2
1
FT
05.0500:00
América FC (Manaus)
Rio Negro AM
3
5
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
01.0519:45
Peñarol
Sul América
3
0
FT
01.0519:45
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
0
2
FT
30.0419:00
Nacional AM
Rio Negro AM
3
0
FT
28.0400:00
São Raimundo AM
Operário AM
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
24.0419:45
América FC (Manaus)
Peñarol
0
2
FT
24.0419:45
Princesa Solimões
Operário AM
1
3
FT
24.0419:45
São Raimundo AM
Sul América
1
0
FT
23.0419:00
Fast Clube
Rio Negro AM
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
21.0419:45
Princesa Solimões
Sul América
2
2
FT
21.0419:45
Rio Negro AM
Operário AM
2
0
FT
21.0419:45
Peñarol
São Raimundo AM
0
0
FT
21.0400:00
Nacional AM
América FC (Manaus)
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
17.0420:00
Nacional AM
Peñarol
1
1
FT
17.0419:45
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo AM
1
1
FT
16.0419:00
Rio Negro AM
Sul América
0
2
FT
14.0400:00
Fast Clube
América FC (Manaus)
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
10.0419:45
Operário AM
América FC (Manaus)
1
0
FT
10.0419:45
Peñarol
Princesa Solimões
3
2
FT
09.0419:00
Fast Clube
Nacional AM
1
0
FT
07.0400:00
Rio Negro AM
São Raimundo AM
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
06.0419:45
Operário AM
Nacional AM
1
1
FT
06.0419:45
Fast Clube
Peñarol
0
2
FT
02.0420:00
Rio Negro AM
Princesa Solimões
1
3
FT
1st Phase - Final
02.0419:00
Peñarol
Nacional AM
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
31.0300:00
Sul América
América FC (Manaus)
2
2
FT
1st Phase - Semi-finals
26.0319:00
Operário AM
Peñarol
1
2
FT
24.0300:00
Fast Clube
Nacional AM
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
20.0319:45
Princesa Solimões
Rio Negro AM
1
3
FT
20.0319:45
América FC (Manaus)
Sul América
1
2
FT
20.0319:45
Peñarol
Fast Clube
3
1
FT
19.0319:00
Nacional AM
Operário AM
3
3
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
13.0319:45
São Raimundo AM
Rio Negro AM
2
1
FT
13.0319:45
Princesa Solimões
Peñarol
1
0
FT
13.0319:45
América FC (Manaus)
Operário AM
2
2
FT
12.0319:00
Nacional AM
Fast Clube
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
10.0300:00
Sul América
Rio Negro AM
2
2
FT
09.0319:45
América FC (Manaus)
Fast Clube
0
2
FT
09.0319:45
São Raimundo AM
Princesa Solimões
0
0
FT
09.0319:45
Peñarol
Nacional AM
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
05.0319:45
Operário AM
Rio Negro AM
3
1
FT
05.0319:45
São Raimundo AM
Peñarol
1
1
FT
05.0319:00
América FC (Manaus)
Nacional AM
1
0
FT
03.0300:00
Sul América
Princesa Solimões
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
27.0220:45
Operário AM
Princesa Solimões
1
1
FT
27.0220:45
Peñarol
América FC (Manaus)
4
1
FT
27.0201:00
Rio Negro AM
Fast Clube
0
1
FT
24.0201:00
Sul América
São Raimundo AM
1
4
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
20.0219:45
Operário AM
São Raimundo AM
2
2
FT
20.0219:45
Sul América
Peñarol
0
2
FT
20.0219:45
Fast Clube
Princesa Solimões
7
3
FT
19.0219:00
Rio Negro AM
Nacional AM
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
14.0220:00
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
1
1
FT
12.0219:45
Operário AM
Sul América
3
2
FT
12.0219:00
Rio Negro AM
América FC (Manaus)
2
2
FT
10.0200:00
Fast Clube
São Raimundo AM
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
06.0219:45
Operário AM
Peñarol
2
2
FT
05.0219:45
Princesa Solimões
América FC (Manaus)
2
0
FT
05.0219:00
Fast Clube
Sul América
5
2
FT
03.0200:00
Nacional AM
São Raimundo AM
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
30.0120:00
Fast Clube
Operário AM
1
2
FT
30.0119:45
São Raimundo AM
América FC (Manaus)
4
1
FT
30.0119:45
Nacional AM
Sul América
5
1
FT
29.0119:00
Peñarol
Rio Negro AM
2
2
FT