Premijer Liga (2021/2022)
0
198 matches
Latest scores
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
20.1114:00
Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FT
19.1117:00
Velez
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
08.1117:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Velez
1
1
FT
07.1112:00
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
2
2
FT
07.1112:00
Posušje
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
06.1118:00
Zrinjski
Borac Banja Luka
4
1
FT
06.1116:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Sarajevo
0
1
FT
06.1112:00
Leotar
Siroki Brijeg
1
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
01.1117:00
Željezničar
Zrinjski
0
3
FT
31.1018:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
0
0
FT
31.1016:00
Borac Banja Luka
Posušje
3
0
FT
31.1014:00
Velez
Radnik Bijeljina
1
2
FT
31.1012:00
Tuzla City
Leotar
4
0
FT
30.1015:00
Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
24.1017:30
Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FT
24.1011:00
Posušje
Željezničar
2
0
FT
24.1011:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
1
2
FT
23.1015:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
1
0
FT
23.1011:00
Leotar
Sloboda Tuzla
1
1
FT
23.1011:00
Rudar Prijedor
Velez
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
20.1014:30
Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
17.1015:00
Sarajevo
Posušje
1
0
FT
17.1015:00
Siroki Brijeg
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
FT
16.1015:00
Željezničar
Tuzla City
2
1
FT
16.1015:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
3
0
FT
16.1012:00
Leotar
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FT
15.1015:00
Velez
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
04.1016:00
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar
1
1
FT
03.1015:00
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
1
1
FT
03.1013:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda Tuzla
1
1
FT
02.1017:00
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
4
0
FT
02.1013:00
Leotar
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FT
02.1013:00
Posušje
Velez
2
4
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
26.0919:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FT
26.0915:00
Željezničar
Leotar
1
0
FT
26.0913:00
Posušje
Siroki Brijeg
2
2
FT
25.0917:00
Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo
1
0
FT
25.0915:00
Tuzla City
Velez
2
1
FT
25.0913:00
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
22.0918:30
Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
0
FT
22.0916:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
22.0916:00
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
2
1
FT
22.0914:00
Leotar
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
FT
21.0918:10
Velez
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FT
21.0914:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Posušje
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
18.0919:10
Zrinjski
Rudar Prijedor
3
0
FT
18.0916:55
Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FT
18.0915:00
Željezničar
Velez
0
0
FT
18.0914:30
Posušje
Radnik Bijeljina
1
1
FT
17.0918:00
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
17.0916:00
Sarajevo
Leotar
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
15.0915:00
Zrinjski
Velez
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
12.0919:00
Siroki Brijeg
Željezničar
0
0
FT
12.0914:30
Rudar Prijedor
Posušje
3
0
FT
11.0919:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FT
11.0917:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Tuzla City
1
3
FT
11.0914:30
Leotar
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
10.0918:00
Velez
Sarajevo
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
29.0819:00
Željezničar
Sloboda Tuzla
1
1
FT
29.0817:00
Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bijeljina
4
3
FT
29.0815:00
Posušje
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
28.0819:00
Velez
Leotar
2
1
FT
28.0817:00
Tuzla City
Rudar Prijedor
3
2
FT
27.0818:00
Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
25.0815:00
Leotar
Posušje
2
2
FT
22.0819:00
Siroki Brijeg
Velez
0
1
FT
22.0817:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Željezničar
0
0
FT
22.0815:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FT
21.0819:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
21.0817:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Sarajevo
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
16.0818:00
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
1
5
FT
16.0816:00
Željezničar
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
FT
15.0819:00
Velez
Sloboda Tuzla
0
2
FT
15.0817:00
Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
2
1
FT
14.0817:00
Tuzla City
Posušje
4
1
FT
13.0818:00
Siroki Brijeg
Leotar
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
08.0817:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Velez
1
1
FT
08.0815:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
0
2
FT
08.0814:55
Posušje
Borac Banja Luka
1
0
FT
07.0819:00
Zrinjski
Željezničar
3
0
FT
07.0817:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FT
07.0815:00
Leotar
Tuzla City
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.0818:00
Velez
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
FT
01.0819:00
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
0
0
FT
31.0719:00
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
31.0717:00
Željezničar
Posušje
1
0
FT
30.0718:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Leotar
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
25.0719:00
Borac Banja Luka
Leotar
0
0
FT
25.0715:00
Posušje
Sarajevo
0
2
FT
25.0715:00
Rudar Prijedor
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
24.0719:00
Tuzla City
Željezničar
2
1
FT
24.0717:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
19.0718:00
Velez
Posušje
2
0
FT
19.0716:00
Sarajevo
Tuzla City
1
2
FT
18.0719:00
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
18.0717:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Rudar Prijedor
1
0
FT
17.0719:00
Željezničar
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FT
16.0718:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Leotar
0
1
FT