NPL Youth League (2018)
0
810 matches
Latest scores
Australia : NPL Youth League
Matchday 21 (Northern NSW)
11.0802:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC Under 20
Valentine FC Under 20
0
0
FT
11.0802:30
Lambton Jaffas FC Under 20
Maitland FC Under 20
3
5
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
11.0802:30
Avondale Heights FC Under 20
Bentleigh Greens Under 20
5
2
FT
10.0808:15
Pascoe Vale Under 20
Dandenong Thunder Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Western Australia)
08.0812:15
Perth U20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
4
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Western Australia)
07.0810:30
Joondalup United FC Under 20
Balcatta U20
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Western Australia)
06.0810:00
Perth Glory U20
Sorrento U20
4
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Queensland)
06.0809:30
Olympic FC Under 20
Brisbane City FC U20
4
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Victoria)
06.0808:30
FC Bulleen Lions Under 20
Pascoe Vale Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Queensland)
05.0806:00
Gold Coast United FC Under 20
Queensland Lions SC Under 20
2
2
FT
05.0806:00
Brisbane Strikers FC U20
Sunshine Coast FC U20
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Capital Territory)
05.0805:00
Canberra Olympic SC Under 20
Cooma Tigers FC Under 20
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Victoria)
05.0804:00
Heidelberg United Under 20
Hume City Under 20
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (New South Wales)
05.0803:30
APIA Leichhardt U20
Bonnyrigg WE U20
2
1
FT
05.0803:00
Hakoah Sydney U20
Rockdale Ilinden U20
3
0
FT
05.0803:00
Wollongong Wolves U20
Sydney Olympic U20
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Capital Territory)
05.0803:00
Tuggeranong United FC Under 20
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20
0
9
FT
Matchday 20 (Northern NSW)
05.0802:30
Maitland FC Under 20
Lake Macquarie City FC Under 20
0
0
FT
05.0802:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC Under 20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Under 20
3
3
FT
05.0802:30
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
Lambton Jaffas FC Under 20
2
0
FT
05.0802:30
Valentine FC Under 20
Charlestown Azzurri Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (New South Wales)
04.0807:45
Sydney U20
Blacktown City U20
0
4
FT
04.0807:30
Sydney United U20
Manly United U20
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Victoria)
04.0807:00
Dandenong Thunder Under 20
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (New South Wales)
04.0806:30
Sutherland Sharks U20
Marconi Stallions U20
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Victoria)
04.0806:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20
Northcote City Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Queensland)
04.0805:45
Moreton Bay United Jets FC Under 20
South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Western Australia)
04.0805:00
Joondalup United FC Under 20
Sorrento U20
0
9
FT
04.0805:00
Armadale U20
Floreat Athena U20
2
1
FT
04.0805:00
Cockburn City U20
Balcatta U20
4
1
FT
04.0805:00
Bayswater City U20
Subiaco AFC Under 20
4
1
FT
04.0805:00
Forrestfield United SC Under 20
ECU Joondalup U20
2
2
FT
04.0805:00
Inglewood United U20
Perth Glory U20
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Capital Territory)
04.0805:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Belconnen United FC Under 20
Riverina Rhinos FC Under 20
04.0803:00
West Canberra Wanderers FC Under 20
Canberra Croatia FC Under 20
4
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Northern NSW)
04.0802:30
Newcastle Jets Under 18
Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Victoria)
04.0802:30
Avondale Heights FC Under 20
Melbourne Knights Under 20
1
2
FT
03.0808:30
Kingston City Under 20
Bentleigh Greens Under 20
4
0
FT
03.0808:15
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20
South Melbourne Under 20
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Queensland)
30.0709:30
Gold Coast United FC Under 20
Western Pride Under 20
0
5
FT
30.0709:30
Brisbane City FC U20
Brisbane Strikers FC U20
3
2
FT
30.0709:00
Redlands United Under 20
Olympic FC Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Western Australia)
29.0705:00
Perth Glory U20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
7
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Capital Territory)
29.0705:00
Canberra Olympic SC Under 20
Gungahlin United FC Under 20
3
3
FT
Matchday 20 (New South Wales)
29.0704:00
APIA Leichhardt U20
Sydney United U20
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Capital Territory)
29.0703:00
Canberra Croatia FC Under 20
Belconnen United FC Under 20
2
3
FT
29.0703:00
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20
West Canberra Wanderers FC Under 20
6
1
FT
Matchday 20 (New South Wales)
29.0703:00
Marconi Stallions U20
Sydney U20
2
4
FT
29.0703:00
Blacktown City U20
Rockdale Ilinden U20
2
0
FT
29.0702:40
Sydney Olympic U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Northern NSW)
29.0702:30
Charlestown Azzurri Under 20
Adamstown Rosebud FC Under 20
2
0
FT
29.0702:30
Weston Workers Under 20
Valentine FC Under 20
0
2
FT
29.0702:30
Edgeworth Eagles FC Under 20
Maitland FC Under 20
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
29.0702:30
Melbourne Knights Under 20
Kingston City Under 20
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Western Australia)
28.0709:00
Forrestfield United SC Under 20
Inglewood United U20
6
0
FT
Matchday 20 (New South Wales)
28.0707:00
Manly United U20
Wollongong Wolves U20
1
2
FT
28.0707:00
Bonnyrigg WE U20
Hakoah Sydney U20
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
28.0706:15
Hume City Under 20
Dandenong Thunder Under 20
1
2
FT
28.0706:15
South Melbourne Under 20
Heidelberg United Under 20
2
0
FT
28.0706:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20
Pascoe Vale Under 20
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Queensland)
28.0705:45
Moreton Bay United Jets FC Under 20
Sunshine Coast FC U20
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Western Australia)
28.0705:00
ECU Joondalup U20
Joondalup United FC Under 20
14
0
FT
28.0705:00
Sorrento U20
Cockburn City U20
1
1
FT
28.0705:00
Balcatta U20
Perth U20
0
0
FT
28.0705:00
Subiaco AFC Under 20
Armadale U20
2
0
FT
28.0705:00
Floreat Athena U20
Bayswater City U20
0
6
FT
Matchday 22 (Queensland)
28.0704:30
South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20
Queensland Lions SC Under 20
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Capital Territory)
28.0703:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cooma Tigers FC Under 20
Riverina Rhinos FC Under 20
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
28.0703:00
Northcote City Under 20
Avondale Heights FC Under 20
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Northern NSW)
28.0702:30
Lambton Jaffas FC Under 20
Newcastle Jets Under 18
1
4
FT
28.0702:30
Lake Macquarie City FC Under 20
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
27.0708:15
Bentleigh Greens Under 20
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20
0
0
FT
27.0708:15
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20
FC Bulleen Lions Under 20
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
23.0708:30
Kingston City Under 20
Northcote City Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Queensland)
22.0706:00
Brisbane Strikers FC U20
South West Queensland Thunder FC Under 20
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Western Australia)
22.0705:00
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (New South Wales)
22.0705:00
Rockdale Ilinden U20
Marconi Stallions U20
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
22.0704:00
Heidelberg United Under 20
Bentleigh Greens Under 20
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Capital Territory)
22.0703:00
Cooma Tigers FC Under 20
Canberra Croatia FC Under 20
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Northern NSW)
22.0702:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC Under 20
Weston Workers Under 20
4
3
FT
22.0702:30
Charlestown Azzurri Under 20
Edgeworth Eagles FC Under 20
1
3
FT
22.0702:30
Valentine FC Under 20
Broadmeadow Magic FC Under 20
0
0
FT
22.0702:30
Newcastle Olympic Under 20
Maitland FC Under 20
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (New South Wales)
21.0707:45
Sydney U20
Sydney Olympic U20
6
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Capital Territory)
21.0707:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Riverina Rhinos FC Under 20
Canberra Olympic SC Under 20
Matchday 19 (New South Wales)
21.0707:00
Hakoah Sydney U20
Blacktown City U20
0
1
FT
21.0707:00
Wollongong Wolves U20
APIA Leichhardt U20
2
3
FT
21.0706:30
Sutherland Sharks U20
Manly United U20
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Queensland)
21.0706:00
Gold Coast United FC Under 20
Brisbane City FC U20
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
21.0705:15
Green Gully Cavaliers Under 20
Melbourne Knights Under 20
1
4
FT
Matchday 21 (Western Australia)
21.0705:00
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Subiaco AFC Under 20
0
5
FT
Matchday 15 (Capital Territory)
21.0705:00
Belconnen United FC Under 20
Monaro Panthers FC Under 20
2
4
FT
Matchday 21 (Western Australia)
21.0705:00
Armadale U20
ECU Joondalup U20
2
2
FT
21.0705:00
Cockburn City U20
Forrestfield United SC Under 20
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
21.0704:30
South Melbourne Under 20
Hume City Under 20
1
0
FT
21.0704:00
FC Bulleen Lions Under 20
Dandenong Thunder Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Capital Territory)
21.0703:00
Tuggeranong United FC Under 20
Gungahlin United FC Under 20
0
9
FT
Matchday 18 (Northern NSW)
21.0702:30
Newcastle Jets Under 18
Lake Macquarie City FC Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (New South Wales)
21.0702:00
Sydney United U20
Bonnyrigg WE U20
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
20.0708:15
Oakleigh Cannons Under 20
Port Melbourne Sharks Under 20
2
3
FT