Primera C (2015)
0
386 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Primera C
Promotion Play-offs - Final
08.1220:00
Talleres Remedios
Central Córdoba
0
0
FT
05.12
Central Córdoba
Talleres Remedios
0
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
30.1120:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Central Córdoba
0
1
FT
30.1120:00
Talleres Remedios
Dock Sud
2
0
FT
24.1120:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Laferrere
0
1
FT
24.1120:00
Dock Sud
Talleres Remedios
0
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
18.1120:00
Argentino Merlo
Midland
0
1
FT
16.1120:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Cambaceres
0
0
FT
15.1120:00
Berazategui
San Telmo
2
2
FT
15.1120:00
San Martín Burzaco
Talleres Remedios
1
1
FT
15.1120:00
Defensores Unidos
Sacachispas
1
0
FT
14.1120:00
General Lamadrid
Central Córdoba
2
1
FT
14.1120:00
Luján
Juventud Unida
3
1
FT
14.1120:00
Dock Sud
Argentino Quilmes
1
1
FT
14.1120:00
Cañuelas
JJ Urquiza
1
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 70 | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 44:27 | +17 | D W W D D |
2 | Talleres Remedios | 65 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 64:38 | +26 | D D W W W |
3 | Deportivo Laferrere | 63 | 38 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 42:26 | +16 | D L W W D |
4 | Central Córdoba | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 48:34 | +14 | L D L D L |
5 | Dock Sud | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 45:40 | +5 | D L W D L |
6 | Luján | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 46:39 | +7 | W L L D W |
7 | Berazategui | 54 | 38 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | D D W D D |
8 | Argentino Quilmes | 53 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | D W L D D |
9 | San Miguel | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 54:56 | -2 | L D D L W |
10 | JJ Urquiza | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 40:40 | 0 | W W L W W |
11 | Argentino Merlo | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 45:43 | +2 | L W W L D |
12 | San Martín Burzaco | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 48:45 | +3 | D L W L W |
13 | Excursionistas | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 35:49 | -14 | W W L W L |
14 | Cañuelas | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 41:49 | -8 | L L L L L |
15 | Midland | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 36:34 | +2 | W W D L D |
16 | Defensores Unidos | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 40:44 | -4 | W L W D D |
17 | Sacachispas | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 36:50 | -14 | L L D W D |
18 | Juventud Unida | 40 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 31:46 | -15 | L W L W L |
19 | General Lamadrid | 36 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 27:46 | -19 | W L D L L |
20 | Cambaceres | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 28:48 | -20 | D W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Telmo | 43 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Talleres Remedios | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 40:20 | +20 | D W W L L |
3 (3) | Deportivo Laferrere | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D W D W W |
4 (4) | Central Córdoba | 34 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | D D D W D |
5 (5) | Dock Sud | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | D W L W L |
6 (6) | Luján | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | W L W W W |
7 (9) | San Miguel | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 34:27 | +7 | L D W D L |
8 (10) | JJ Urquiza | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W W L D W |
9 (8) | Argentino Quilmes | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | W L D W L |
10 (7) | Berazategui | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D D L W D |
11 (17) | Sacachispas | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L W L W D |
12 (18) | Juventud Unida | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | W W D L D |
13 (14) | Cañuelas | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | L L W W D |
14 (13) | Excursionistas | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | W W W D L |
15 (12) | San Martín Burzaco | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | D W W D L |
16 (16) | Defensores Unidos | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19:15 | +4 | W W D D D |
17 (20) | Cambaceres | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | W D L L L |
18 (11) | Argentino Merlo | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:18 | +3 | L W D L L |
19 (15) | Midland | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:17 | +3 | W L D L D |
20 (19) | General Lamadrid | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | W D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Talleres Remedios | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D W W D D |
2 (3) | Deportivo Laferrere | 29 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | L W D D D |
3 (1) | San Telmo | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D W D D W |
4 (11) | Argentino Merlo | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | W L W L W |
5 (4) | Central Córdoba | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | L L L W W |
6 (15) | Midland | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | W D D W W |
7 (5) | Dock Sud | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | L D W D W |
8 (6) | Luján | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | L D L D W |
9 (7) | Berazategui | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D W D D L |
10 (8) | Argentino Quilmes | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | D D D L L |
11 (12) | San Martín Burzaco | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | L L D D L |
12 (13) | Excursionistas | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | W L L L D |
13 (10) | JJ Urquiza | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 18:26 | -8 | W L W L W |
14 (9) | San Miguel | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | D L W D L |
15 (14) | Cañuelas | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L W W |
16 (16) | Defensores Unidos | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | L D L W W |
17 (19) | General Lamadrid | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L L D |
18 (17) | Sacachispas | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16:32 | -16 | L D D D W |
19 (18) | Juventud Unida | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L W |
20 (20) | Cambaceres | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16:32 | -16 | D L L W L |