II Liga Women 2023/2024 table and standings

Poland II Liga Women (2023/2024)

50%
0
264 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Unia Lublin 24 11 7 3 1 30:11 +19 L W D W W
2 No team logo MOSiR Lubartów 20 11 6 2 3 25:13 +12 D W W L W
3 No team logo KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II 17 10 5 2 3 44:15 +29 D W W W L
4 ROW Rybnik 17 10 5 2 3 17:23 -6 D L L W W
5 No team logo Prądniczanka Kraków 15 7 4 3 0 17:5 +12 W W D D D
6 Wanda Kraków 15 11 4 3 4 19:16 +3 L L W W L
7 No team logo Myszków 13 8 3 4 1 17:10 +7 D W D W D
8 Respekt Myślenice 12 11 3 3 5 12:21 -9 W W W L D
9 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 12 11 4 0 7 14:42 -28 W W L L L
10 No team logo KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 11 11 3 2 6 16:24 -8 D L L L L
11 No team logo PTC Pabiance 10 11 3 1 7 6:16 -10 D W L L W
12 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 5 11 1 2 8 11:34 -23 L D L L L
13 No team logo UJ Kraków II 4 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 D L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Unia Lublin 10 5 3 1 1 17:5 +12 L D W W W
2 (7) No team logo Myszków 10 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 W W D W
3 (2) No team logo MOSiR Lubartów 10 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 W L D W W
4 (3) No team logo KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II 9 5 3 0 2 26:9 +17 W W L W L
5 (8) Respekt Myślenice 8 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 W W D D L
6 (4) ROW Rybnik 8 5 2 2 1 8:9 -1 D L W W D
7 (5) No team logo Prądniczanka Kraków 7 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 W D W
8 (6) Wanda Kraków 7 6 2 1 3 9:10 -1 L W L D L
9 (9) Rolnik Biedrzychowice 6 6 2 0 4 9:26 -17 W W L L L
10 (10) No team logo KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 5 5 1 2 2 8:13 -5 D L L D W
11 (12) Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 5 6 1 2 3 7:14 -7 D L L D W
12 (11) No team logo PTC Pabiance 3 5 1 0 4 1:5 -4 W L L L L
13 (13) No team logo UJ Kraków II 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Unia Lublin 14 6 4 2 0 13:6 +7 W W D D W
2 (2) No team logo MOSiR Lubartów 10 5 3 1 1 16:9 +7 D W W W L
3 (4) ROW Rybnik 9 5 3 0 2 9:14 -5 L W W L W
4 (3) No team logo KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II 8 5 2 2 1 18:6 +12 D W W L D
5 (6) Wanda Kraków 8 5 2 2 1 10:6 +4 L W D W D
6 (5) No team logo Prądniczanka Kraków 8 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 W D D W
7 (11) No team logo PTC Pabiance 7 6 2 1 3 5:11 -6 D L W L L
8 (10) No team logo KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 6 6 2 0 4 8:11 -3 L L W W L
9 (9) Rolnik Biedrzychowice 6 5 2 0 3 5:16 -11 L L W L W
10 (8) Respekt Myślenice 4 5 1 1 3 4:14 -10 W L D L L
11 (13) No team logo UJ Kraków II 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
12 (7) No team logo Myszków 3 4 0 3 1 3:7 -4 D D D L
13 (12) Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 0 5 0 0 5 4:20 -16 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ostrovia 29 11 9 2 0 60:10 +50 W W W W D
2 No team logo JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska 28 10 9 1 0 30:6 +24 W W W W W
3 No team logo Loczki 24 11 8 0 3 31:22 +9 L W W W W
4 Górzno 18 10 6 0 4 38:17 +21 W L W L L
5 No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 17 11 5 2 4 30:19 +11 W W W L D
6 Praga Warszawa 16 11 5 1 5 26:30 -4 D L L L W
7 No team logo Grodzisk 13 10 4 1 5 19:25 -6 D L L L W
8 Medyk Konin II 12 10 3 3 4 20:20 0 D L W D W
9 No team logo Królewscy Płock 8 11 2 2 7 26:38 -12 D L L W L
10 No team logo Włocławek 7 10 2 1 7 14:34 -20 L W L D L
11 No team logo Włókniarz Białystok 2 11 0 2 9 10:49 -39 L L L L L
12 Raszyn 1 6 0 1 5 9:43 -34 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska 21 7 7 0 0 21:3 +18 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Loczki 18 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 W W W W W
3 (1) No team logo Ostrovia 16 6 5 1 0 28:6 +22 W W W W D
4 (6) Praga Warszawa 13 6 4 1 1 21:12 +9 D L W W W
5 (4) Górzno 12 4 4 0 0 22:2 +20 W W W W
6 (7) No team logo Grodzisk 9 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 L W W W
7 (9) No team logo Królewscy Płock 7 6 2 1 3 22:19 +3 L W D L L
8 (8) Medyk Konin II 7 5 2 1 2 11:8 +3 D W W L L
9 (5) No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 7 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 W W D L
10 (10) No team logo Włocławek 4 5 1 1 3 7:14 -7 L L D W L
11 (12) Raszyn 1 3 0 1 2 5:22 -17 D L L
12 (11) No team logo Włókniarz Białystok 1 5 0 1 4 4:28 -24 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ostrovia 13 5 4 1 0 32:4 +28 W W D W W
2 (5) No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 10 7 3 1 3 20:9 +11 W L D L L
3 (2) No team logo JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska 7 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D
4 (4) Górzno 6 6 2 0 4 16:15 +1 L L L L W
5 (3) No team logo Loczki 6 5 2 0 3 12:18 -6 L W L L W
6 (8) Medyk Konin II 5 5 1 2 2 9:12 -3 L W D D L
7 (7) No team logo Grodzisk 4 6 1 1 4 10:19 -9 D L L L W
8 (10) No team logo Włocławek 3 5 1 0 4 7:20 -13 W L L L L
9 (6) Praga Warszawa 3 5 1 0 4 5:18 -13 L L L W L
10 (11) No team logo Włókniarz Białystok 1 6 0 1 5 6:21 -15 L L D L L
11 (9) No team logo Królewscy Płock 1 5 0 1 4 4:19 -15 D L L L L
12 (12) Raszyn 0 3 0 0 3 4:21 -17 L L L

Visual table

# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 No team logo Unia Lublin 24 11 7 3 1 30:11 +19
2 No team logo MOSiR Lubartów 20 11 6 2 3 25:13 +12
3 No team logo KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II 17 10 5 2 3 44:15 +29
4 ROW Rybnik 17 10 5 2 3 17:23 -6
5 No team logo Prądniczanka Kraków 15 7 4 3 0 17:5 +12
6 Wanda Kraków 15 11 4 3 4 19:16 +3
7 No team logo Myszków 13 8 3 4 1 17:10 +7
8 Respekt Myślenice 12 11 3 3 5 12:21 -9
9 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 12 11 4 0 7 14:42 -28
10 No team logo KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 11 11 3 2 6 16:24 -8
11 No team logo PTC Pabiance 10 11 3 1 7 6:16 -10
12 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 5 11 1 2 8 11:34 -23
13 No team logo UJ Kraków II 4 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 No team logo Ostrovia 29 11 9 2 0 60:10 +50
2 No team logo JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska 28 10 9 1 0 30:6 +24
3 No team logo Loczki 24 11 8 0 3 31:22 +9
4 Górzno 18 10 6 0 4 38:17 +21
5 No team logo AZS KU Uniwersytetu 17 11 5 2 4 30:19 +11
6 Praga Warszawa 16 11 5 1 5 26:30 -4
7 No team logo Grodzisk 13 10 4 1 5 19:25 -6
8 Medyk Konin II 12 10 3 3 4 20:20 0
9 No team logo Królewscy Płock 8 11 2 2 7 26:38 -12
10 No team logo Włocławek 7 10 2 1 7 14:34 -20
11 No team logo Włókniarz Białystok 2 11 0 2 9 10:49 -39
12 Raszyn 1 6 0 1 5 9:43 -34
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation


You're on the standings section of II Liga Women 2023/2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Poland soccer structure. Here you can find all kind of standings and table. In the first section you have the official standings (in case the competition needs one). In the second section you have the visual table. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.