First League (2023/2024)
0
282 matches
Today's matches
Bulgaria : First League
28.0412:15
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Preview
28.0414:45
Ludogorets
Levski Krumovgrad
Preview
28.0417:15
Cherno more
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Preview
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Matchday 1 (Conference League Play-off Group)
27.0416:00
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
27.0413:15
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
26.0417:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
21.0417:15
Arda
CSKA Sofia
2
3
FT
21.0414:45
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Plovdiv
0
4
FT
21.0412:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FT
20.0417:15
Levski Sofia
Beroe
1
0
FT
20.0414:45
Hebar 1918
Ludogorets
0
3
FT
20.0412:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno more
0
0
FT
19.0417:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
19.0414:30
Botev Vratsa
Etar
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
15.0417:00
Ludogorets
Arda
2
0
FT
15.0414:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
14.0416:30
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FT
14.0414:00
Etar
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FT
13.0417:15
Cherno more
Levski Sofia
3
1
FT
13.0414:45
Slavia Sofia
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
12.0417:15
CSKA Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FT
12.0414:45
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
11.0415:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
09.0415:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Beroe
1
0
FT
08.0416:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno more
1
0
FT
08.0414:00
Botev Vratsa
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FT
07.0417:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
07.0414:45
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FT
07.0411:45
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
06.0417:15
Arda
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FT
06.0414:45
Hebar 1918
Etar
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
04.0416:30
Cherno more
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
0
FT
04.0414:00
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FT
04.0411:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FT
03.0416:30
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
5
1
FT
03.0414:00
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
03.0411:30
Levski Krumovgrad
Hebar 1918
3
2
FT
02.0416:30
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
02.0414:00
Etar
Arda
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
31.0316:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe
0
1
FT
31.0313:30
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno more
0
0
FT
30.0317:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
30.0314:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
30.0312:00
Botev Vratsa
Hebar 1918
3
2
FT
29.0317:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
29.0314:30
Arda
Levski Krumovgrad
1
1
FT
29.0312:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
17.0315:45
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
4
0
FT
17.0313:15
Hebar 1918
Arda
1
0
FT
17.0310:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
2
FT
16.0315:45
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FT
16.0313:15
Etar
Levski Sofia
0
3
FT
16.0310:45
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
15.0316:45
Cherno more
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FT
15.0314:15
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
11.0315:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
1
1
FT
10.0315:45
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
10.0313:15
Levski Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FT
10.0310:45
Botev Vratsa
Arda
1
2
FT
09.0315:30
Beroe
Cherno more
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
09.0310:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
08.0316:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
04.0315:30
Hebar 1918
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
04.0313:00
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
03.0315:00
Ludogorets
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
0
FT
03.0312:30
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
3
0
FT
02.0315:45
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FT
02.0313:15
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
FT
02.0310:45
Etar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FT
01.0315:30
Cherno more
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
26.0215:30
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
25.0214:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
25.0212:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Krumovgrad
0
2
FT
24.0215:45
Levski Sofia
Arda
4
0
FT
24.0213:15
Cherno more
CSKA Sofia
1
0
FT
24.0210:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
2
FT
23.0215:30
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
2
0
FT
23.0213:00
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
19.0214:00
Ludogorets
Cherno more
3
1
FT
18.0215:45
CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa
3
0
FT
18.0213:15
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
18.0210:45
Etar
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FT
17.0215:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Sofia
1
2
FT
17.0212:30
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
3
0
FT
17.0210:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FT
16.0215:30
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
14.1215:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
11.1215:30
Beroe
Etar
0
0
FT
11.1213:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FT
10.1215:45
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
10.1213:00
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
10.1210:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
0
3
FT
09.1215:30
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
09.1213:00
Cherno more
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FT
09.1210:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.1215:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Beroe
1
0
FT
03.1213:15
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
5
0
FT
03.1210:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FT
02.1215:30
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FT
02.1213:00
Etar
Cherno more
1
2
FT
02.1210:30
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
3
FT
01.1215:30
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT