Parva Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Bulgária : Parva Liga
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:45
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
4
0
FIN
17.0313:15
Hebar 1918
Arda
1
0
FIN
17.0310:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
2
FIN
16.0315:45
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FIN
16.0313:15
Etar
Levski Sofia
0
3
FIN
16.0310:45
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
2
FIN
15.0316:45
Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FIN
15.0314:15
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0315:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
1
1
FIN
10.0315:45
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
10.0313:15
Levski Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FIN
10.0310:45
Botev Vratsa
Arda
1
2
FIN
09.0315:30
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
2
0
FIN
09.0313:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FIN
09.0310:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FIN
08.0316:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Etar
3
0
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
04.0315:30
Hebar 1918
Levski Sofia
0
1
FIN
04.0313:00
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Ludogorets
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
0
FIN
03.0312:30
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
3
0
FIN
02.0315:45
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
02.0313:15
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
3
1
FIN
02.0310:45
Etar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FIN
01.0315:30
Cherno More Varna
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
26.0215:30
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
25.0214:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FIN
25.0212:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Krumovgrad
0
2
FIN
24.0215:45
Levski Sofia
Arda
4
0
FIN
24.0213:15
Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia
1
0
FIN
24.0210:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Hebar 1918
1
2
FIN
23.0215:30
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
2
0
FIN
23.0213:00
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
19.0214:00
Ludogorets
Cherno More Varna
3
1
FIN
18.0215:45
CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa
3
0
FIN
18.0213:15
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
2
FIN
18.0210:45
Etar
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Sofia
1
2
FIN
17.0212:30
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
3
0
FIN
17.0210:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
16.0215:30
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
14.1215:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.1215:30
Beroe
Etar
0
0
FIN
11.1213:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FIN
10.1215:45
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
10.1213:00
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
0
FIN
10.1210:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
0
3
FIN
09.1215:30
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
0
1
FIN
09.1213:00
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FIN
09.1210:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
0
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.1215:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Beroe
1
0
FIN
03.1213:15
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
5
0
FIN
03.1210:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
02.1215:30
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
3
0
FIN
02.1213:00
Etar
Cherno More Varna
1
2
FIN
02.1210:30
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
3
FIN
01.1215:30
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FIN
01.1213:00
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
27.1115:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Sofia
2
2
FIN
27.1113:15
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
2
3
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.1110:45
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
3
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
26.1116:30
CSKA Sofia
Etar
2
0
FIN
26.1115:45
Cherno More Varna
Levski Krumovgrad
3
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
1
FIN
25.1110:45
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
2
0
FIN
24.1115:30
Beroe
Hebar 1918
2
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
12.1116:00
Etar
Ludogorets
0
4
FIN
12.1113:30
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
12.1111:00
Levski Krumovgrad
CSKA Sofia
1
4
FIN
11.1115:45
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FIN
11.1113:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FIN
11.1110:45
Hebar 1918
Cherno More Varna
1
1
FIN
10.1115:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FIN
10.1113:00
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
07.1115:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
0
FIN
07.1113:00
Cherno More Varna
Arda
1
0
FIN
06.1116:00
CSKA Sofia
Hebar 1918
3
0
FIN
06.1113:30
Slavia Sofia
Etar
1
0
FIN
06.1111:00
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FIN
05.1113:30
Ludogorets
Levski Krumovgrad
1
0
FIN
03.1117:30
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
0
FIN
03.1115:00
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
02.1116:00
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
01.1117:30
Arda
Levski Sofia
0
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
01.1115:00
Etar
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
29.1016:15
Ludogorets
Hebar 1918
3
1
FIN
27.1016:00
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2
1
FIN
27.1013:30
CSKA Sofia
Arda
0
0
FIN
27.1011:00
Slavia Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
2
0
FIN
26.1014:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
1
FIN
26.1012:00
Cherno More Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FIN
26.1009:30
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FIN
25.1014:30
Etar
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
22.1016:00
Arda
Ludogorets
0
0
FIN
22.1013:30
Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
1
0
FIN
22.1011:00
Hebar 1918
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FIN
21.1016:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FIN
21.1013:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FIN
21.1011:00
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
3
5
FIN
20.1016:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Beroe
1
2
FIN
20.1013:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Etar
0
0
FIN