First League (2023/2024)
0
282 matches
Today's matches
Bulgaria : First League
13.0514:45
Etar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Preview
13.0517:15
Botev Vratsa
Hebar 1918
Preview
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
02.0918:15
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
0
3
FT
02.0916:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Etar
1
3
FT
01.0918:30
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
1
FT
01.0916:15
Botev Vratsa
Cherno more
0
1
FT
01.0914:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.0817:30
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
2
FT
27.0818:15
Ludogorets
Beroe
5
0
FT
27.0816:00
Etar
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FT
26.0818:15
CSKA Sofia
Cherno more
1
1
FT
26.0816:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
0
FT
25.0818:15
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
4
FT
25.0816:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
21.0817:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Etar
1
0
FT
20.0818:15
Cherno more
Ludogorets
1
0
FT
20.0816:00
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
1
2
FT
19.0818:15
Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
19.0816:00
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FT
18.0818:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
1
0
FT
18.0816:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
14.0818:15
Levski Krumovgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
FT
14.0816:00
Etar
Beroe
2
2
FT
13.0818:15
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
3
0
FT
13.0815:45
Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
12.0818:15
Slavia Sofia
Cherno more
1
5
FT
12.0816:00
Hebar 1918
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FT
11.0818:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FT
11.0816:00
Arda
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
07.0818:15
Beroe
Levski Krumovgrad
2
0
FT
07.0816:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Hebar 1918
1
1
FT
06.0818:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
06.0815:45
CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
05.0818:15
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FT
05.0816:00
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets
0
5
FT
04.0818:15
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
0
2
FT
04.0816:00
Cherno more
Etar
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
31.0718:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
30.0718:15
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FT
29.0718:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FT
29.0716:00
Hebar 1918
Beroe
1
0
FT
28.0718:15
Levski Krumovgrad
Cherno more
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
24.0718:15
Beroe
Arda
1
0
FT
24.0716:00
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
23.0718:15
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
4
FT
23.0716:00
Cherno more
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
22.0718:30
Ludogorets
Etar
5
0
FT
22.0716:15
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
1
3
FT
21.0718:15
CSKA Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
1
0
FT
21.0716:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
17.0717:45
Etar
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FT
17.0715:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
16.0718:00
Hebar 1918
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
16.0715:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
15.0718:00
Arda
Cherno more
3
3
FT
15.0715:45
Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
2
FT
14.0718:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Ludogorets
3
1
FT
14.0715:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
1
2
FT