First League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Today's matches
Bulgaria : First League
29.0312:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar
2
1
FT
51'
Arda
Levski Krumovgrad
1
1
29.0317:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Preview
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
17.0315:45
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
4
0
FT
17.0313:15
Hebar 1918
Arda
1
0
FT
17.0310:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
2
FT
16.0315:45
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FT
16.0313:15
Etar
Levski Sofia
0
3
FT
16.0310:45
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
15.0316:45
Cherno more
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FT
15.0314:15
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
11.0315:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
1
1
FT
10.0315:45
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
10.0313:15
Levski Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FT
10.0310:45
Botev Vratsa
Arda
1
2
FT
09.0315:30
Beroe
Cherno more
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
09.0310:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
08.0316:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
04.0315:30
Hebar 1918
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
04.0313:00
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
03.0315:00
Ludogorets
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
0
FT
03.0312:30
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
3
0
FT
02.0315:45
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FT
02.0313:15
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
FT
02.0310:45
Etar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FT
01.0315:30
Cherno more
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
26.0215:30
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
25.0214:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
25.0212:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Krumovgrad
0
2
FT
24.0215:45
Levski Sofia
Arda
4
0
FT
24.0213:15
Cherno more
CSKA Sofia
1
0
FT
24.0210:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
2
FT
23.0215:30
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
2
0
FT
23.0213:00
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
19.0214:00
Ludogorets
Cherno more
3
1
FT
18.0215:45
CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa
3
0
FT
18.0213:15
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
18.0210:45
Etar
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FT
17.0215:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Sofia
1
2
FT
17.0212:30
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
3
0
FT
17.0210:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
FT
16.0215:30
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
14.1215:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
11.1215:30
Beroe
Etar
0
0
FT
11.1213:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FT
10.1215:45
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
10.1213:00
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1
0
FT
10.1210:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
0
3
FT
09.1215:30
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
09.1213:00
Cherno more
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FT
09.1210:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Arda
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.1215:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Beroe
1
0
FT
03.1213:15
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
5
0
FT
03.1210:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FT
02.1215:30
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FT
02.1213:00
Etar
Cherno more
1
2
FT
02.1210:30
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
3
FT
01.1215:30
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT
01.1213:00
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.1115:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Sofia
2
2
FT
27.1113:15
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.1110:45
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
26.1116:30
CSKA Sofia
Etar
2
0
FT
26.1115:45
Cherno more
Levski Krumovgrad
3
2
FT
25.1113:00
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
1
FT
25.1110:45
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
24.1115:30
Beroe
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
12.1116:00
Etar
Ludogorets
0
4
FT
12.1113:30
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
12.1111:00
Levski Krumovgrad
CSKA Sofia
1
4
FT
11.1115:45
Arda
Beroe
1
0
FT
11.1113:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FT
11.1110:45
Hebar 1918
Cherno more
1
1
FT
10.1115:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
10.1113:00
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
07.1115:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
0
FT
07.1113:00
Cherno more
Arda
1
0
FT
06.1116:00
CSKA Sofia
Hebar 1918
3
0
FT
06.1113:30
Slavia Sofia
Etar
1
0
FT
06.1111:00
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FT
05.1113:30
Ludogorets
Levski Krumovgrad
1
0
FT
03.1117:30
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT
03.1115:00
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
02.1116:00
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
01.1117:30
Arda
Levski Sofia
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
01.1115:00
Etar
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
29.1016:15
Ludogorets
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
27.1016:00
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
27.1013:30
CSKA Sofia
Arda
0
0
FT
27.1011:00
Slavia Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
2
0
FT
26.1014:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
26.1012:00
Cherno more
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
26.1009:30
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FT
25.1014:30
Etar
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
22.1016:00
Arda
Ludogorets
0
0
FT
22.1013:30
Levski Sofia
Cherno more
1
0
FT
22.1011:00
Hebar 1918
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
21.1016:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
21.1013:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FT
21.1011:00
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
3
5
FT
20.1016:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
1
2
FT
20.1013:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Etar
0
0
FT