Club Unión Aconquija
Full name: Club Unión Aconquija
City: Andalgalá, Provincia de Catamarca
Country: Argentina
Get calendar!
City: Andalgalá, Provincia de Catamarca
Country: Argentina
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
28.06.15
AH Zapla
Club Unión Aconquija
0
2
FT
21.06.15
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT
14.06.15
Club Unión Aconquija
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
07.06.15
Concepción FC
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
31.05.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Andino
3
1
FT
28.05.15
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
23.05.15
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
10.05.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
0
FT
02.05.15
CA Américo Tesorieri
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
26.04.15
Club Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla
3
0
FT
19.04.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
FT
12.04.15
San Martín Tucumán
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
05.04.15
Club Unión Aconquija
Concepción FC
1
1
FT
29.03.15
Andino
Club Unión Aconquija
0
2
FT
22.03.15
Club Unión Aconquija
San Lorenzo Alem
1
0
FT
30.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Atlético Paraná
1
0
FT
26.11.14
Atlético Paraná
Club Unión Aconquija
5
2
FT
22.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FT
16.11.14
Chaco For Ever
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
12.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Central Córdoba SdE
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
09.11.14
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
2
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
05.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Andino
0
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
02.11.14
Club Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla
1
0
FT
26.10.14
Central Córdoba SdE
Club Unión Aconquija
2
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
23.10.14
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
19.10.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
1
FT
16.10.14
San Martín Tucumán
Club Unión Aconquija
7
0
FT
10.10.14
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
04.10.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FT
28.09.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FT
25.09.14
AH Zapla
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
20.09.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
FT
13.09.14
Gimnasia y Tiro
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
07.09.14
Club Unión Aconquija
San Martín Tucumán
2
0
FT
31.08.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
1
FT
25.08.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
08.06.14
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Unión Aconquija
3
1
FT
04.06.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
FT
31.05.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Deportivo Camioneros
PSO
3
2
1
3
FT
26.05.14
Deportivo Camioneros
Club Unión Aconquija
0
2
FT
18.05.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
2
0
FT
11.05.14
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
04.05.14
Club Unión Aconquija
CD Tabacal Orán
1
0
FT
26.04.14
Club Atlético Amalia Tucumán
Club Unión Aconquija
0
3
FT
20.04.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FT
13.04.14
Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia
Club Unión Aconquija
0
2
FT
10.04.14
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Unión Aconquija
2
1
FT
05.04.14
CD Tabacal Orán
Club Unión Aconquija
2
3
FT
30.03.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Amalia Tucumán
2
2
FT
26.03.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
22.03.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia
1
1
FT
16.03.14
Club Unión Aconquija
San Lorenzo Alem
2
0
FT
02.03.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Sportivo Fernández
3
2
FT
22.02.14
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas
Club Unión Aconquija
2
2
FT
16.02.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Policial
0
0
FT
08.02.14
San Lorenzo Alem
Club Unión Aconquija
3
1
FT
02.02.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
31.01.14
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas
Club Unión Aconquija
4
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
16.12.13
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
3
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
10.12.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Deportivo Aguilares
PSO
4
2
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
07.12.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Instituto Deportivo Santiago
4
2
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
27.11.13
CD Tabacal Orán
Club Unión Aconquija
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
24.11.13
Club Atlético Unión Santiago
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
17.11.13
Club Sportivo Fernández
Club Unión Aconquija
0
2
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
13.11.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca
3
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
09.11.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Sportivo Villa Cubas
1
0
FT
02.11.13
Club Atlético Policial
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT
24.10.13
Club Unión Aconquija
San Lorenzo Alem
1
1
FT
19.10.13
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Club Unión Aconquija
4
2
FT
13.10.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FT
05.10.13
Instituto Deportivo Santiago
Club Unión Aconquija
2
2
FT
22.09.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Unión Santiago
3
2
FT
26.05.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
3
1
FT
19.05.13
Concepción FC
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
12.05.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Policial
2
3
FT
09.05.13
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
04.05.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Concepción FC
0
2
FT
28.04.13
Club Atlético Policial
Club Unión Aconquija
3
1
FT
14.04.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Talleres de Perico
1
0
FT
07.04.13
Atlético Concepción
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
31.03.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Famaillá
1
0
FT
24.03.13
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
2
0
FT
17.03.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
2
1
FT
13.03.13
Club Atlético Mitre de Salta
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT
09.03.13
Club Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla
1
0
FT
03.03.13
Club Deportivo Aguilares
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
24.02.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Concepción FC
0
0
FT
17.02.13
Club Atlético Güemes
Club Unión Aconquija
0
1
FT
10.02.13
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Sportivo Fernández
4
2
FT
03.02.13
Club River Plate de Embarcación El Tabacal
Club Unión Aconquija
2
0
FT
27.01.13
Club Monterrico San Vicente
Club Unión Aconquija
1
2
FT
09.12.12
Talleres de Perico
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT
02.12.12
Club Unión Aconquija
Atlético Concepción
2
0
FT
26.11.12
Club Atlético Famaillá
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
18.11.12
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FT
11.11.12
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FT
04.11.12
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Atlético Mitre de Salta
3
1
FT
27.10.12
AH Zapla
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
24.10.12
Club Atlético Mitre de Salta
Club Unión Aconquija
PSO
11
10
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
19.10.12
Club Unión Aconquija
Club Deportivo Aguilares
3
2
FT