Stadyen RTsOP-BGU
Name: Stadyen RTsOP-BGU
City: Minsk
Country: Belarus
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Minsk
Country: Belarus
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League Women
19.05.24
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
7
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.05.24
BGU Minsk
Uni Minsk
0
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10.05.24
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ II
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
08.05.24
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
04.05.24
Energetyk-BGU
BATE II
0
2
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
28.04.24
BGU Minsk
Stenles Pinsk
0
0
FT
28.04.24
Krumkachy
FC Minsk II
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.04.24
Energetyk-BGU
Belshina
3
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
27.04.24
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
4
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
20.04.24
Arsenal
Shakhtyor
2
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
13.04.24
Energetyk-BGU
Bumprom
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
13.04.24
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
8
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
05.04.24
Arsenal
Vitebsk
1
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.03.24
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
17.03.24
Arsenal
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
16.03.24
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
6
FT
World : Club Friendlies
09.03.24
Energetyk-BGU
Gomel
1
3
FT
24.02.24
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
1
1
FT
17.02.24
Energetyk-BGU
Ostrovets
0
3
FT
10.02.24
Energetyk-BGU
Minsk
1
0
FT
03.02.24
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
0
1
FT
25.01.24
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo BelAZ
1
3
FT
Belarus : Play-offs 1/2
06.12.23
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
02.12.23
Energetyk-BGU
Slavia
3
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
25.11.23
Arsenal
Molodechno
6
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
17.11.23
Energetyk-BGU
Minsk
4
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
12.11.23
Krumkachy
Stenles Pinsk
3
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
12.11.23
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
11.11.23
Arsenal
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
29.10.23
Krumkachy
Traktor Minsk
2
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
28.10.23
Arsenal
Baranovichi
3
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
08.10.23
Krumkachy
Gazovik Vitebsk
7
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
08.10.23
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
7
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.10.23
Arsenal
Lida
7
2
FT
24.09.23
Arsenal
Niva Dolbizno
4
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
23.09.23
Krumkachy
Uni Minsk
4
2
FT
23.09.23
FK Urozhaynaya Minskaya oblast
Energosbyt-BSATU
4
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
16.09.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
10.09.23
Krumkachy
BGU Minsk
2
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.09.23
Arsenal
Vitebsk
4
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
06.09.23
BGU Minsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
3
FT
03.09.23
BGU Minsk
Uni Minsk
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
02.09.23
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.08.23
Arsenal
Bumprom
1
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
26.08.23
Krumkachy
Serebryanka
8
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
20.08.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
4
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
06.08.23
Krumkachy
FK Tarpeda Minsk
9
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
06.08.23
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
8
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
29.07.23
Energetyk-BGU
Ostrovets
4
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
28.07.23
BGU Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
26.07.23
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.07.23
Arsenal
Ostrovets
4
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
02.07.23
Zorka-BDU
ABFF U19
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
01.07.23
Arsenal
Slonim
1
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
30.06.23
BGU Minsk
Serebryanka
3
0
FT
25.06.23
Krumkachy
FSK Energetik
5
0
FT
18.06.23
BGU Minsk
Krumkachy
2
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
18.06.23
Arsenal
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
17.06.23
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
1
6
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
11.06.23
Krumkachy
Traktor Minsk
1
3
FT
04.06.23
BGU Minsk
BFSO Dinamo
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
03.06.23
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
5
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
03.06.23
FSK Energetik
Uni Minsk
0
2
FT
28.05.23
Krumkachy
FK Urozhaynaya Minskaya oblast
4
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
28.05.23
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
27.05.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
5
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
21.05.23
Traktor Minsk
Uni Minsk
2
0
FT
21.05.23
BGU Minsk
FSK Energetik
4
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.05.23
Arsenal
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
11.05.23
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
5
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
08.05.23
Uni Minsk
Traktor Minsk
PSO
3
5
1
1
FT
06.05.23
BGU Minsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
4
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
02.05.23
Zorka-BDU
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
13
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
30.04.23
FSK Energetik
Traktor Minsk
0
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
30.04.23
Arsenal
Volna
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
23.04.23
Energetyk-BGU
Shakhtyor
1
4
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
22.04.23
Krumkachy
BFSO Dinamo
3
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.04.23
Arsenal
Orsha
4
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
14.04.23
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
09.04.23
Energetyk-BGU
Naftan
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
08.04.23
Arsenal
Osipovichy
4
0
FT
02.04.23
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Petrikov
5
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
01.04.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Smorgon
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
26.03.23
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
FT
World : Club Friendlies
25.03.23
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
1
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.03.23
Energetyk-BGU
Slutsk
1
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
12.03.23
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Energetyk-BGU
Ostrovets
2
1
FT
25.02.23
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
3
3
FT
22.02.23
Energetyk-BGU
Molodechno
3
1
FT
18.02.23
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
2
0
FT
11.02.23
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
11.02.23
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT
21.01.23
Energetyk-BGU
Slutsk
2
0
FT
06.01.23
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
1
1
FT
30.12.22
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
5
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
20.11.22
Zorka-BDU
Smorgon
2
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
05.11.22
Krumkachy
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
05.11.22
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
3
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
23.10.22
Krumkachy
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3
1
FT