Regional Leagues (2023/2024)
0
1364 matches
Latest scores
Scotland : Regional Leagues
South of Scotland
25.0418:30
Dalbeattie Star
Abbey Vale
2
3
FT
West of Scotland
24.0418:30
Auchinleck Talbot FC
Gartcairn FA Juniors
4
0
FT
East of Scotland
24.0418:00
Crossgates Primrose
Dundonald Bluebell
1
2
FT
24.0418:00
Kinnoull FC
Luncarty FC
3
2
FT
Midlands
24.0417:45
Carnoustie Panmure
Lochee United FC
1
1
FT
24.0417:45
Kirriemuir Thistle
Dundee St James
2
2
FT
24.0417:45
Dundee North End
Tayport
5
0
FT
West of Scotland
24.0417:45
Beith Juniors
St Cadoc's YC
1
3
FT
24.0417:45
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Hurlford United
0
2
FT
Midlands
24.0417:45
Forfar West End
Lochee Harp
3
0
FT
West of Scotland
24.0417:45
Arthurlie FC
Irvine Meadow XI FC
7
0
FT
Midlands
24.0417:45
Arbroath Victoria
East Craigie
1
1
FT
24.0417:45
Scone Thistle
Downfield
2
1
FT
West of Scotland
23.0418:45
Pollok FC
Benburb
1
1
FT
23.0418:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Glenafton Athletic
Darvel
East of Scotland
23.0418:30
Penicuik Athletic
Musselburgh Athletic
1
3
FT
23.0418:30
Sauchie Juniors
Jeanfield Swifts
2
1
FT
North JFA
23.0418:00
Dyce Juniors
Stonehaven
1
0
FT
23.0418:00
Buchanhaven Hearts FC
Bridge of Don Thistle
0
1
FT
23.0418:00
East End
Hermes FC
0
1
FT
23.0418:00
Maud
Culter FC
0
1
FT
Midlands
20.0413:30
Downfield
Lochee United FC
3
2
FT
20.0413:30
Kirriemuir Thistle
Dundee North End
0
2
FT
East of Scotland
20.0413:30
Luncarty FC
Dunbar United
4
2
FT
Midlands
20.0413:30
Scone Thistle
Blairgowrie
0
2
FT
East of Scotland
20.0413:30
Crossgates Primrose
Musselburgh Athletic
0
1
FT
Midlands
20.0413:30
Coupar Angus
Letham
2
2
FT
20.0413:30
Carnoustie Panmure
Lochee Harp
3
2
FT
20.0413:30
Forfar United
Broughty Athletic
0
5
FT
East of Scotland
20.0413:30
Kinnoull FC
Tynecastle
0
0
FT
Midlands
20.0413:30
Tayport
Dundee Violet
3
3
FT
20.0413:30
Dundee St James
Forfar West End
4
4
FT
20.0413:30
East Craigie
Montrose Roselea
3
0
FT
East of Scotland
20.0413:30
Dundonald Bluebell
Broxburn Athletic
1
3
FT
Midlands
20.0413:30
Brechin Victoria
Arbroath Victoria
1
0
FT
South of Scotland
20.0413:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Creetown
Dalbeattie Star
West of Scotland
20.0413:00
Hurlford United
Beith Juniors
1
2
FT
20.0413:00
Irvine Meadow XI FC
Largs Thistle
0
1
FT
South of Scotland
20.0413:00
Upper Annandale
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
2
0
FT
North JFA
20.0413:00
Colony Park
Sunnybank FC
4
3
FT
South of Scotland
20.0413:00
Wigtown & Bladnoch
Nithsdale Wanderers
1
5
FT
North JFA
20.0413:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
Hermes FC
3
2
FT
West of Scotland
20.0413:00
Troon
Glenafton Athletic
2
0
FT
North JFA
20.0413:00
Rothie Rovers JFC
Fraserburgh United FC
2
0
FT
20.0413:00
Stoneywood Parkvale
Nairn St Ninian
0
4
FT
20.0413:00
Buchanhaven Hearts FC
East End
0
1
FT
20.0413:00
Stonehaven
Newmachar United JFC
2
1
FT
20.0413:00
Ellon United
Culter FC
2
2
FT
20.0413:00
Maud
Dyce Juniors
0
3
FT
West of Scotland
20.0413:00
Gartcairn FA Juniors
Pollok FC
2
4
FT
20.0413:00
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Cumnock Juniors
1
4
FT
19.0418:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Darvel
Auchinleck Talbot FC
South of Scotland
18.0418:30
Abbey Vale
Mid-Annandale
6
2
FT
West of Scotland
17.0418:30
Troon
Pollok FC
1
3
FT
Midlands
17.0417:45
Dundee North End
Lochee United FC
5
0
FT
17.0417:45
Kirriemuir Thistle
Blairgowrie
3
3
FT
17.0417:45
Tayport
Broughty Athletic
1
3
FT
17.0417:45
Forfar United
Downfield
3
5
FT
17.0417:45
East Craigie
Dundee St James
0
2
FT
17.0417:45
Dundee Violet
Scone Thistle
2
0
FT
17.0417:45
Forfar West End
Carnoustie Panmure
2
4
FT
East of Scotland
16.0418:30
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Dundonald Bluebell
1
0
FT
16.0418:30
Sauchie Juniors
Inverkeithing Hillfield
4
0
FT
16.0418:30
Dunbar United
Broxburn Athletic
1
2
FT
West of Scotland
16.0418:30
Glenafton Athletic
Beith Juniors
0
0
FT
South of Scotland
16.0418:30
Dalbeattie Star
Nithsdale Wanderers
3
0
FT
16.0418:00
Abbey Vale
Lochar Thistle
5
0
FT
16.0417:45
Lochmaben
Upper Annandale
3
3
FT
East of Scotland
16.0417:45
Glenrothes FC
Luncarty FC
2
2
FT
North JFA
16.0417:45
Ellon United
Bridge of Don Thistle
1
5
FT
16.0417:45
Newmachar United JFC
Buchanhaven Hearts FC
0
0
FT
West of Scotland
16.0417:30
Hurlford United
Largs Thistle
0
1
FT
East of Scotland
13.0413:30
Penicuik Athletic
Luncarty FC
4
1
FT
13.0413:30
Tynecastle
Sauchie Juniors
2
1
FT
Midlands
13.0413:30
Montrose Roselea
Forfar United
1
1
FT
East of Scotland
13.0413:30
Musselburgh Athletic
Kinnoull FC
1
2
FT
13.0413:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Dundonald Bluebell
Jeanfield Swifts
13.0413:30
Broxburn Athletic
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1
1
FT
Midlands
13.0413:30
Forfar West End
Blairgowrie
0
2
FT
13.0413:30
Carnoustie Panmure
Brechin Victoria
2
1
FT
13.0413:30
Scone Thistle
Kirriemuir Thistle
1
2
FT
13.0413:30
Lochee United FC
East Craigie
3
2
FT
East of Scotland
13.0413:30
Haddington Athletic FC
Glenrothes FC
7
0
FT
Midlands
13.0413:30
Tayport
Letham
3
2
FT
13.0413:30
Lochee Harp
Broughty Athletic
1
2
FT
13.0413:30
Dundee Violet
Arbroath Victoria
0
0
FT
13.0413:30
Dundee St James
Downfield
1
2
FT
13.0413:30
Coupar Angus
Dundee North End
1
2
FT
West of Scotland
13.0413:00
Hurlford United
St Cadoc's YC
2
1
FT
North JFA
13.0413:00
Sunnybank FC
Dyce Juniors
1
2
FT
13.0413:00
Hermes FC
Rothie Rovers JFC
1
1
FT
13.0413:00
Newmachar United JFC
Maud
6
2
FT
East of Scotland
13.0413:00
Inverkeithing Hillfield
Crossgates Primrose
1
1
FT
West of Scotland
13.0413:00
Beith Juniors
Benburb
2
0
FT
North JFA
13.0413:00
Bridge of Don Thistle
Stoneywood Parkvale
6
1
FT
13.0413:00
Colony Park
Ellon United
0
2
FT
13.0413:00
Stonehaven
Fraserburgh United FC
1
2
FT
West of Scotland
13.0413:00
Pollok FC
Gartcairn FA Juniors
3
2
FT
North JFA
13.0413:00
Buchanhaven Hearts FC
Nairn St Ninian
0
0
FT
South of Scotland
13.0413:00
Upper Annandale
Creetown
0
2
FT