Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2855 matches
Today's matches
Mexico : Liga TDP
26.0400:00
Aves Blancas
Bucaneros Matamoros
3
0
FT
26.0401:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
Artesanos Metepec II
1
0
FT
26.0402:00
Obson Dynamo
Orgullo Surtam
2
0
FT
Next matches
Mexico : Liga TDP
Plate 8th Finals
27.0416:00
Toluca II
Celaya FC II
Preview
27.0416:00
Mineros Querétaro
Dorados de Sinaloa II
Preview
27.0417:00
Cimarrones de Sonora III
Boston Cancún
Preview
Zone B - 16th Finals
27.0417:00
Acatlán
Estudiantes Querétaro
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
27.0417:00
Cordobés
Domínguez Osos
Preview
Plate 8th Finals
27.0417:45
Necaxa II
Juárez II
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
27.0418:00
Muxes
Indep. Mexiquense
Preview
Zone B - 16th Finals
27.0418:30
Tigres de Álica
Sultanes Tamazunchale
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
27.0419:00
Delfines UGM
Cuervos Blancos
Preview
27.0420:00
Ud. Golfo de México
Tuzos Pachuca
Preview
27.0421:00
Deportivo Albiazul
Deportivo Soria
Preview
27.0421:00
PDLA
Guerreros DD
Preview
27.0421:00
Águila Azteca
Oceanía
Preview
Plate 8th Finals
27.0421:00
Deportiva Venados II
Inter de Querétaro II
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
27.0421:30
Caudillos Morelos
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Preview
Zone B - 16th Finals
27.0422:00
Titanes de Querétaro
Bucaneros Maravatío
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
27.0422:00
Dragones de Oaxaca
Lechuzas UPGCH
Preview
Zone B - 16th Finals
27.0422:00
Diablos Tesistán
Venados Misantla
Preview
27.0422:00
FC Zacatecas
H2O Purépechas
Preview
27.0422:00
Delfines de Abasolo
Deportivo Aviña
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
27.0423:00
Inter Playa II
Progreso
Preview
28.0400:00
Deportivo Yautepec
Arietes
Preview
28.0400:00
Orishas Tepeji
FC Politécnico
Preview
Zone B - 16th Finals
28.0401:00
Cadereyta
Celaya Linces
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
28.0401:00
Faraones Texcoco
CH Fútbol Club
Preview
Zone B - 16th Finals
28.0401:00
Hogar Matamoros
Atlético Leones
Preview
28.0401:30
Gorilas de Juanacatlán
Tapatíos Soccer
Preview
28.0402:00
Atlético Chavinda
La Piedad Querétaro
Preview
28.0402:00
Deportivo Etchojoa
Xalisco FC
Preview
Plate 8th Finals
28.0417:00
Leones Negros III
FuraMochis
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
28.0418:00
Sport Street Soccer
Héroes de Zaci
Preview
28.0418:00
Atlético Cuernavaca
Cruz Azul Lagunas
Preview
Plate 8th Finals
28.0418:00
Artesanos Metepec II
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
Preview
Zone B - 16th Finals
28.0418:00
Volcanes de Colima
FC Santiago II
Preview
Zone A - 16th Finals
28.0420:00
Pioneros Junior
Caballeros de Córdoba
Preview
Zone B - 16th Finals
28.0420:00
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
Saltillo Soccer
Preview
28.0421:00
Orgullo Surtam
Obson Dynamo
Preview
28.0422:00
Bucaneros Matamoros
Aves Blancas
Preview
28.0422:00
Atlético Cocula
UA Zacatecas II
Preview
Plate 8th Finals
28.0422:00
Aragón
Atlante Chalco
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 12)
04.0616:00
León GEN
Atlético Leones
Preview
04.0617:00
Real Olmeca
Pabellón
Preview
04.0621:00
Fut-Car
Escorpiones II
Preview
05.06
Real Magari
UA Zacatecas II
Preview
05.07
Delfines de Abasolo
FC Zacatecas
Preview
Matchday 20 (Group 12)
03.0816:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
Atlético Leones
Preview
Matchday 24 (Group 12)
04.0817:00
Necaxa II
Atlético ECCA
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 12)
02.0916:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
Real Magari
Preview
Matchday 20 (Group 12)
03.0915:00
León GEN
Real Magari
Preview
03.0915:00
Suré
Atlético ECCA
Preview
03.0916:00
Real Olmeca
FC Zacatecas
Preview
03.0920:00
Fut-Car
Necaxa II
Preview
04.09
Pabellón
Escorpiones II
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 12)
02.1015:00
León GEN
UA Zacatecas II
Preview
02.1015:00
Suré
Fut-Car
Preview
02.1016:00
Escorpiones II
FC Zacatecas
Preview
02.1016:00
Real Olmeca
Delfines de Abasolo
Preview
02.1021:00
Atlético Leones
Atlético ECCA
Preview
03.10
Pabellón
Necaxa II
Preview
Matchday 20 (Group 12)
03.1021:00
Delfines de Abasolo
UA Zacatecas II
Preview