Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2775 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordobés | 68 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 95:15 | +80 | W W W W W |
2 | Héroes de Zaci | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 53:21 | +32 | D D D W W |
3 | Arietes | 50 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 56:32 | +24 | W W W W L |
4 | Guerreros DD | 48 | 26 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 46:22 | +24 | W D D W L |
5 | CH Fútbol Club | 45 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52:32 | +20 | D W L W L |
6 | Indep. Mexiquense | 38 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 | W D D L W |
7 | Sangre de Campeón | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 | L D L L W |
8 | Ecatepec FC | 34 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 | L D L W W |
9 | Club Unión | 32 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:47 | -18 | L D L L W |
10 | Colegio Once México | 31 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | L D D W W |
11 | Azucareros Tezonapa | 30 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37:46 | -9 | W D D L W |
12 | Cañoneros II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31:56 | -25 | L L W L L |
13 | Halcones Zúñiga | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 38:53 | -15 | L D D L L |
14 | Cilesi | 21 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:49 | -22 | L L D L L |
15 | Atlético Pachuca | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 33:72 | -39 | W D D L W |
16 | San José del Arenal | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 32:73 | -41 | D D W L W |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Cordobés: -1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 59:8 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Héroes de Zaci | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | D D W W W |
3 (4) | Guerreros DD | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Arietes | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W W W |
6 (6) | Indep. Mexiquense | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W D L W W |
7 (7) | Sangre de Campeón | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L L W D W |
8 (9) | Club Unión | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D L L W W |
9 (12) | Cañoneros II | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | L W L W W |
10 (10) | Colegio Once México | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | L D W W W |
11 (11) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D L L W L |
12 (15) | Atlético Pachuca | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | W D W W W |
13 (14) | Cilesi | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L D L W L |
14 (13) | Halcones Zúñiga | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D L L L L |
15 (8) | Ecatepec FC | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | San José del Arenal | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | D W W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 36:7 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Arietes | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | W W L L L |
3 (2) | Héroes de Zaci | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D W W L W |
4 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | D L W L W |
5 (4) | Guerreros DD | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | W D L W D |
6 (8) | Ecatepec FC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L W L |
7 (6) | Indep. Mexiquense | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D W L L L |
8 (7) | Sangre de Campeón | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | D L L W D |
9 (11) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W D W L L |
10 (10) | Colegio Once México | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | D W W L L |
11 (9) | Club Unión | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | L L W L L |
12 (13) | Halcones Zúñiga | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | L D L L L |
13 (12) | Cañoneros II | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L W D |
14 (16) | San José del Arenal | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:41 | -28 | D L L L L |
15 (14) | Cilesi | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | Atlético Pachuca | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10:46 | -36 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aragón | 65 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 61:15 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 | Muxes | 63 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 85:16 | +69 | W W W W L |
3 | Juárez II | 55 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 60:18 | +42 | W W W W D |
4 | Oceanía | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 44:23 | +21 | W W W L W |
5 | FC Politécnico | 48 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 | W W L W L |
6 | Cuervos Blancos | 47 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 54:32 | +22 | W L L L W |
7 | Domínguez Osos | 45 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 45:31 | +14 | W W W W W |
8 | Álamos | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 | L W W L W |
9 | CeFor C. Blanco | 33 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40:35 | +5 | L L W W D |
10 | Marina | 30 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33:41 | -8 | L W L W L |
11 | Aztecas AMF | 25 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 24:55 | -31 | L L L L W |
12 | Valle de Xico | 24 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 | D L L L L |
13 | Halcones de Rayón | 22 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 26:50 | -24 | D L W L L |
14 | Atlético Mexicano | 20 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29:57 | -28 | L L L W D |
15 | Novillos Neza | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 27:86 | -59 | L L L L D |
16 | Promodep Central | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 9:68 | -59 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Aragón: +1
Muxes: -1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Valle de Xico: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
Muxes: -1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Valle de Xico: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aragón | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Muxes | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 36:8 | +28 | W W L L W |
3 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | Oceanía | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | FC Politécnico | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W D W |
6 (3) | Juárez II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W D L L W |
7 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W L W |
8 (9) | CeFor C. Blanco | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L W D W W |
9 (15) | Novillos Neza | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:41 | -25 | L L D L W |
10 (10) | Marina | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | W L W D L |
11 (13) | Halcones de Rayón | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D W L L D |
12 (8) | Álamos | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W L L D L |
13 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | L W D L L |
14 (11) | Aztecas AMF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | L L W W W |
15 (12) | Valle de Xico | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:32 | -28 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Muxes | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 49:8 | +41 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Juárez II | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:7 | +24 | W W W D W |
3 (1) | Aragón | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Oceanía | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W L W D W |
5 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W L L |
6 (5) | FC Politécnico | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | L L W L W |
7 (8) | Álamos | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W W W |
8 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | L L W D L |
9 (12) | Valle de Xico | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | D L L W L |
10 (9) | CeFor C. Blanco | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | L W D W W |
11 (10) | Marina | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W D L |
12 (11) | Aztecas AMF | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | L L W D W |
13 (13) | Halcones de Rayón | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:31 | -23 | L L D D L |
15 (15) | Novillos Neza | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:45 | -34 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5:36 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines UGM | 60 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 79:19 | +60 | W W W W W |
2 | Águila Azteca | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 78:21 | +57 | W D D L W |
3 | Ud. Golfo de México | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 74:19 | +55 | W D W W W |
4 | Deportivo Albiazul | 56 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 59:20 | +39 | W W D W D |
5 | PDLA | 56 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57:22 | +35 | L W D W W |
6 | Caballeros de Córdoba | 50 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 57:24 | +33 | W D W W L |
7 | Unión M. Contreras | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 48:28 | +20 | W L W W W |
8 | Licántropos | 46 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 72:31 | +41 | W L D L D |
9 | Atlante Xalapa | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 45:55 | -10 | L L L D W |
10 | Reales de Puebla | 30 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 | W D L L L |
11 | Tehuacán | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 | L W W W L |
12 | Los Ángeles | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 25:60 | -35 | L L L D W |
13 | Lobos Puebla | 18 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 22:71 | -49 | L L L W L |
14 | Conejos Tuxtepec | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 17:73 | -56 | L W W L L |
15 | Toros Huatusco | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 22:89 | -67 | L L L L L |
16 | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 9:122 | -113 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Delfines UGM: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
PDLA: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
PDLA: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines UGM | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 48:7 | +41 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Ud. Golfo de México | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 42:4 | +38 | D W L W W |
3 (5) | PDLA | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | L D W W W |
4 (4) | Deportivo Albiazul | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | W W W L W |
5 (2) | Águila Azteca | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:9 | +30 | D W W W L |
6 (7) | Unión M. Contreras | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W W L |
7 (8) | Licántropos | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | L D W L W |
8 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | W W L L W |
9 (11) | Tehuacán | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L L L |
10 (10) | Reales de Puebla | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | D L W L D |
11 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | L D W L W |
12 (12) | Los Ángeles | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | L L W W L |
13 (13) | Lobos Puebla | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | L W L L D |
14 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | W L D W W |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6:60 | -54 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Águila Azteca | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | W D L W W |
2 (4) | Deportivo Albiazul | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W D D W W |
3 (1) | Delfines UGM | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | PDLA | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W L W W |
5 (3) | Ud. Golfo de México | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W D W |
6 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | D W L W W |
7 (7) | Unión M. Contreras | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W L W |
8 (8) | Licántropos | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W D L D W |
9 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | L L W L W |
10 (10) | Reales de Puebla | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | W L L L W |
11 (12) | Los Ángeles | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | L D L L W |
12 (13) | Lobos Puebla | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:44 | -33 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | Tehuacán | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:45 | -37 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:49 | -45 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3:62 | -59 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines de Abasolo | 44 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 44:18 | +26 | W L W D W |
2 | Fut-Car | 43 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 42:22 | +20 | W D L W W |
3 | FC Zacatecas | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:21 | +29 | W D W D L |
4 | Necaxa II | 40 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | D W D W D |
5 | Atlético Leones | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 37:21 | +16 | W D W D L |
6 | UA Zacatecas II | 31 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 33:21 | +12 | D L W L W |
7 | Suré | 30 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | W L D L W |
8 | Real Olmeca | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 | L W W W L |
9 | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | D W W D D |
10 | Pabellón | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 24:43 | -19 | D L L L L |
11 | León GEN | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 24:43 | -19 | L W L L D |
12 | Real Magari | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 12:62 | -50 | L D W W W |
13 | Escorpiones II | 8 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6:31 | -25 | L L L L L |
14 | Atlético ECCA | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 17:42 | -25 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FC Zacatecas | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Necaxa II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | D W W D W |
4 (2) | Fut-Car | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | W W W D D |
5 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | L W W W D |
6 (5) | Atlético Leones | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W D W L W |
7 (7) | Suré | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W D L W L |
8 (9) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D D L L D |
9 (8) | Real Olmeca | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Pabellón | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | D L W W L |
11 (12) | Real Magari | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | D W W L W |
12 (11) | León GEN | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L D L L W |
13 (13) | Escorpiones II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Atlético ECCA | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fut-Car | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D L W D W |
2 (5) | Atlético Leones | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W D L W D |
3 (8) | Real Olmeca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D D D |
4 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | L D W L W |
5 (3) | FC Zacatecas | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W D L W L |
6 (7) | Suré | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L L W W D |
7 (9) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | D W W D L |
8 (4) | Necaxa II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W W W |
9 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D L W W W |
10 (11) | León GEN | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | W L L L L |
11 (10) | Pabellón | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Real Magari | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3:35 | -32 | L W W L L |
13 (14) | Atlético ECCA | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L D W |
14 (13) | Escorpiones II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orgullo Surtam | 61 | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 58:13 | +45 | W W W W L |
2 | Bucaneros Matamoros | 58 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 51:20 | +31 | W L W W W |
3 | Venados Misantla | 41 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 37:20 | +17 | L W D L W |
4 | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | L W W W W |
5 | Castores Gobrantacto | 29 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | W W D L L |
6 | Tantoyuca | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 24:32 | -8 | L L L W D |
7 | Papanes de Papantla | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 34:52 | -18 | L L L D L |
8 | Atlético Boca del Río | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 17:50 | -33 | L L L L W |
9 | Guerreros Reynosa | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 11:29 | -18 | W L L W L |
10 | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W W D |
4 (3) | Venados Misantla | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | L W D W L |
5 (5) | Castores Gobrantacto | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L D L |
6 (6) | Tantoyuca | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | W D W W L |
7 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L W W L L |
8 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W W W |
9 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:9 | -5 | W L W L L |
10 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W L W D W |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | L W D W W |
3 (3) | Venados Misantla | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L W W |
5 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | L L L D L |
6 (6) | Tantoyuca | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L W W |
7 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:34 | -26 | L L L L W |
8 (5) | Castores Gobrantacto | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | D L L L W |
9 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:20 | -13 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres de Álica | 57 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 48:16 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 | FuraMochis | 48 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 49:25 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 | Xalisco FC | 47 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 44:19 | +25 | W L L W W |
4 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 41 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 45:26 | +19 | W W W L L |
5 | Legado del Centenario | 38 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 43:26 | +17 | D W W W D |
6 | Halcones de Nayarit | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 31:24 | +7 | L L D D D |
7 | Atlético Acaponeta | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 34:55 | -21 | L L D L L |
8 | Puerto Vallarta | 14 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 18:58 | -40 | L L L D D |
9 | Moncaro | 13 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 21:44 | -23 | L L L L D |
10 | Coras II | 13 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 14:54 | -40 | W W L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
FuraMochis: +1
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Xalisco FC | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | L L W W W |
3 (2) | FuraMochis | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33:16 | +17 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W W D W W |
6 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | L D D D W |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W D L L L |
8 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | L D W W L |
9 (9) | Moncaro | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Coras II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | FuraMochis | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W L D W W |
3 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | D W L D W |
4 (3) | Xalisco FC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W W D D L |
5 (4) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W L L D W |
6 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | L W L W W |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | L L D L L |
8 (10) | Coras II | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | W W L L L |
9 (9) | Moncaro | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L D L |
10 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes de Querétaro | 51 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 48:18 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 | Mineros Querétaro | 48 | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 64:28 | +36 | D D W D D |
3 | Celaya Linces | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 | Celaya FC II | 45 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 81:33 | +48 | L L W L D |
5 | La Piedad Querétaro | 45 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 50:33 | +17 | W D W D W |
6 | Inter de Querétaro II | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 57:24 | +33 | W W W L W |
7 | Estudiantes Querétaro | 39 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 48:31 | +17 | W W W W D |
8 | Fundadores | 33 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | L L L W L |
9 | Lobos ITECA | 33 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 46:45 | +1 | D L L D L |
10 | San Juan del Río | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26:43 | -17 | L W L D D |
11 | San Miguel Inter | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 21:55 | -34 | L L L L D |
12 | Querétaro 3D | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 | W L L L D |
13 | Mayas Hunucmá | 19 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 19:50 | -31 | D L L D D |
14 | Inter Guanajuato | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 21:57 | -36 | L D W W L |
15 | Cañada CTM | 9 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 13:82 | -69 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Titanes de Querétaro: -1
Celaya FC II: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Fundadores: +2
Lobos ITECA: -1
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
Celaya FC II: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Fundadores: +2
Lobos ITECA: -1
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 44:14 | +30 | D W D W W |
2 (5) | La Piedad Querétaro | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31:8 | +23 | W W W L L |
3 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 (3) | Celaya Linces | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | W W D W D |
5 (4) | Celaya FC II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 51:22 | +29 | L L W W D |
6 (6) | Inter de Querétaro II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W D D |
7 (7) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W W D W D |
8 (9) | Lobos ITECA | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L D W L L |
9 (12) | Querétaro 3D | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | San Juan del Río | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | W D W L D |
11 (8) | Fundadores | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L W D D L |
12 (14) | Inter Guanajuato | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | D W W L L |
13 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Mayas Hunucmá | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | D L D L D |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:39 | -31 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Celaya FC II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | L W D L W |
2 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W D |
3 (7) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W L W L |
4 (3) | Celaya Linces | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | W W L L L |
5 (6) | Inter de Querétaro II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | W L L D W |
6 (8) | Fundadores | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | L L L L W |
7 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D D D W D |
8 (9) | Lobos ITECA | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | D L L W W |
9 (5) | La Piedad Querétaro | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | D D W L W |
10 (10) | San Juan del Río | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:29 | -12 | L L D W W |
11 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | L L D L W |
12 (13) | Mayas Hunucmá | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | L D L W D |
13 (14) | Inter Guanajuato | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:29 | -24 | L W L D D |
14 (12) | Querétaro 3D | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L L D D D |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5:43 | -38 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diablos Tesistán | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 58:17 | +41 | W L W W W |
2 | Atlético Cocula | 48 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 52:19 | +33 | L W W W W |
3 | Volcanes de Colima | 40 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 59:26 | +33 | W W L W W |
4 | Deportivo Aviña | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 49:21 | +28 | D W W D L |
5 | Charales Chapala | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | D W W W D |
6 | Real Ánimas | 35 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 | L W L W W |
7 | Alfareros Tonalá | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29:26 | +3 | W L W D D |
8 | Catedráticos Elite II | 26 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | D W L D L |
9 | Gallos Viejos | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 27:25 | +2 | L W D L L |
10 | AFAR Manzanillo | 21 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | D L L W W |
11 | Fénix CFAR | 10 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 20:52 | -32 | L W L L L |
12 | Mulos Oro | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17:66 | -49 | L L L L L |
13 | Deportivo Cimagol | 8 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14:74 | -60 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Volcanes de Colima: -2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diablos Tesistán | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:4 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Cocula | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Volcanes de Colima | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 37:8 | +29 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Deportivo Aviña | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | D W L W W |
5 (7) | Alfareros Tonalá | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | W W D L W |
6 (8) | Catedráticos Elite II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W D W W W |
7 (9) | Gallos Viejos | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W W L |
8 (6) | Real Ánimas | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L W W W L |
9 (5) | Charales Chapala | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D W D W L |
10 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | Fénix CFAR | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Mulos Oro | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | L L W W L |
13 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:39 | -31 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Charales Chapala | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Diablos Tesistán | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W L W W D |
3 (2) | Atlético Cocula | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | L W W W W |
4 (6) | Real Ánimas | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:24 | +1 | L W L L W |
5 (4) | Deportivo Aviña | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W D W L L |
6 (3) | Volcanes de Colima | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Alfareros Tonalá | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L D L L W |
8 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D L W D L |
9 (9) | Gallos Viejos | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | W D L L L |
10 (8) | Catedráticos Elite II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D L L L W |
11 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:35 | -29 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Fénix CFAR | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L W L |
13 (12) | Mulos Oro | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:41 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acatlán | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 50:18 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 51 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 51:16 | +35 | W W W W W |
3 | Leones Negros III | 46 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 | D L W D W |
4 | Tapatíos Soccer | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37:25 | +12 | L W D L W |
5 | Tepatitlán II | 37 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | W D L W L |
6 | Aves Blancas | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | D D W D D |
7 | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | L L D L W |
8 | Pro Training Camp | 26 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | D D L L W |
9 | Caja Oblatos II | 26 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:28 | -6 | W W D W W |
10 | Alteños Acatic | 22 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | D D D W L |
11 | Nacional Guadalajara | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | L L D W L |
12 | Salamanca Cuquío | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 29:51 | -22 | W W L W L |
13 | CFD Furia Roja | 13 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 30:54 | -24 | W D L L L |
14 | Agaveros | 9 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14:52 | -38 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Gorilas de Juanacatlán: +1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Pro Training Camp: -1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Pro Training Camp: -1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Leones Negros III | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Acatlán | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | Pro Training Camp | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | D L W W D |
5 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W W W |
6 (5) | Tepatitlán II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W D W W W |
7 (6) | Aves Blancas | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D D L L L |
8 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L D W W W |
9 (10) | Alteños Acatic | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D W W L L |
10 (12) | Salamanca Cuquío | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W W L D D |
11 (9) | Caja Oblatos II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | W D W L L |
12 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | D L L W L |
13 (11) | Nacional Guadalajara | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | Agaveros | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Acatlán | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | L D W L W |
4 (6) | Aves Blancas | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | D W D W L |
5 (5) | Tepatitlán II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L L D D L |
6 (3) | Leones Negros III | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | D L D W L |
7 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L W W |
8 (9) | Caja Oblatos II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | W W W W L |
9 (10) | Alteños Acatic | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D D L L D |
10 (11) | Nacional Guadalajara | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L W L L D |
11 (12) | Salamanca Cuquío | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | W L L W L |
12 (8) | Pro Training Camp | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | D L L L L |
13 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Agaveros | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:26 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pioneros Junior | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 58:18 | +40 | D W W W D |
2 | Deportiva Venados II | 48 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 47:13 | +34 | W D W W D |
3 | Inter Playa II | 48 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 49:22 | +27 | D W W W D |
4 | Progreso | 41 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | W D D D W |
5 | Boston Cancún | 40 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 43:23 | +20 | D W W L W |
6 | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 26:17 | +9 | W L W W W |
7 | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 38 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | L D L W W |
8 | Felinos 48 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | L W L L L |
9 | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 | D L L L L |
10 | Pampaneros Champotón | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 | W L D W L |
11 | Corsarios de Campeche | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 17:41 | -24 | W L L L D |
12 | Campeche NG | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 22:51 | -29 | L W L L L |
13 | ISG Sport | 11 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12:42 | -30 | L D W D W |
14 | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14:60 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportiva Venados II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:4 | +27 | W W D L W |
2 (5) | Boston Cancún | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 | W L W L W |
3 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Inter Playa II | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 | D W W W W |
5 (8) | Felinos 48 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | W L W L W |
7 (7) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | D W D W D |
8 (4) | Progreso | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D D W D L |
9 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D L L W W |
10 (11) | Corsarios de Campeche | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | W L D L W |
11 (10) | Pampaneros Champotón | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | W D L L W |
12 (13) | ISG Sport | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | W W L L L |
13 (12) | Campeche NG | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27:8 | +19 | D W D W D |
2 (3) | Inter Playa II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | Progreso | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W D W |
4 (2) | Deportiva Venados II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D W W L D |
5 (7) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W W D |
6 (6) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W W W D W |
7 (5) | Boston Cancún | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D W W L W |
8 (10) | Pampaneros Champotón | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L W L L W |
9 (8) | Felinos 48 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L W L |
10 (12) | Campeche NG | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | L L W L W |
12 (11) | Corsarios de Campeche | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | ISG Sport | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:26 | -22 | L D D L L |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Soria | 43 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | D D W L W |
2 | Dragones de Oaxaca | 42 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 47:14 | +33 | W W W W W |
3 | Lechuzas UPGCH | 42 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | W L W W W |
4 | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 50:22 | +28 | W D D W W |
5 | Universidad del Sureste | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48:26 | +22 | L L L W W |
6 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 36 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | D W W W L |
7 | Deportivo UNICACH | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34:24 | +10 | D D W W W |
8 | Antequera | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | D D W L L |
9 | Búhos de Oaxaca | 21 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | L W L L L |
10 | Academia Dragones | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | W W L W L |
11 | CeFor Chiapas | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 18:45 | -27 | L D L L L |
12 | Atlético Ixtepec | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19:57 | -38 | L L W L L |
13 | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 17:73 | -56 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | Universidad del Sureste | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W L D |
4 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W W |
5 (1) | Deportivo Soria | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | D W W D W |
6 (2) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W D W |
7 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D W L L L |
8 (8) | Antequera | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D W L L W |
9 (9) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W L L D W |
10 (10) | Academia Dragones | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W L L L D |
11 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | D L L L W |
12 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L L D |
13 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Deportivo Soria | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D L W D W |
3 (3) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | Universidad del Sureste | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | L W W D L |
5 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | D W W W W |
6 (4) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W D W L L |
7 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D W L W D |
8 (9) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L L L W D |
9 (8) | Antequera | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | D L L L L |
10 (10) | Academia Dragones | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L W D |
13 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadereyta | 53 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 51:8 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 | Hogar Matamoros | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 43:18 | +25 | W L W W W |
3 | Saltillo Soccer | 38 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | D L W L W |
4 | Irritilas | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 | W D D D D |
5 | FC Santiago II | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | D W D W W |
6 | Correcaminos UAT III | 30 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | D W L D L |
7 | San Isidro Laguna | 29 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | L L W D W |
8 | Tigres UANL II | 22 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | W L L L D |
9 | Calor León | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | W D W D L |
10 | San Pedro 7/10 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | L D W L L |
11 | Real San Cosme | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | L L D D W |
12 | CF Nuevo León | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 15:51 | -36 | L D D D L |
13 | Gallos Nuevo León | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10:39 | -29 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cadereyta | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:5 | +26 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Irritilas | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W D D D W |
5 (7) | San Isidro Laguna | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | L W W L D |
6 (5) | FC Santiago II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D D W W D |
7 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W D D D D |
8 (9) | Calor León | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | W W L L D |
9 (8) | Tigres UANL II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | L L L D D |
10 (10) | San Pedro 7/10 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | D L L L W |
11 (11) | Real San Cosme | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L D L D D |
12 (13) | Gallos Nuevo León | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | L L D L L |
13 (12) | CF Nuevo León | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:31 | -21 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cadereyta | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | FC Santiago II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Irritilas | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D D W D L |
5 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | D L L W L |
6 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W L D |
7 (10) | San Pedro 7/10 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | L W L W D |
8 (8) | Tigres UANL II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | W L D D L |
9 (7) | San Isidro Laguna | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L D L W L |
10 (11) | Real San Cosme | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | L D W L W |
11 (9) | Calor León | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D L L D |
12 (12) | CF Nuevo León | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | L D L L D |
13 (13) | Gallos Nuevo León | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | D L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faraones Texcoco | 40 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 | Tuzos Pachuca | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:18 | +29 | L L W W W |
3 | Sport Street Soccer | 32 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 48:19 | +29 | W W L D W |
4 | Halcones Negros | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 42:22 | +20 | L W D D L |
5 | Atlético Tulancingo | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | W W W L W |
6 | Pachuca CF III | 30 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 45:18 | +27 | W D W D L |
7 | Atlético Toltecas | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | W W W L W |
8 | Bombarderos Tecámac | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L D D W D |
9 | Hidalguense | 18 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | L L L W L |
10 | Histeria | 11 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15:47 | -32 | D L L L L |
11 | Matamoros | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 15:71 | -56 | L L L L D |
12 | Águilas Teotihuacán | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 17:56 | -39 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Faraones Texcoco: -2
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Faraones Texcoco | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Sport Street Soccer | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Tuzos Pachuca | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | L W L D W |
4 (4) | Halcones Negros | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | L D W W W |
5 (7) | Atlético Toltecas | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | Pachuca CF III | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W L W D |
7 (5) | Atlético Tulancingo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W W L W W |
8 (9) | Hidalguense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | L L W D W |
9 (8) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D W W L D |
10 (10) | Histeria | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | D L L L L |
11 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | L D L D L |
12 (11) | Matamoros | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:36 | -28 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Faraones Texcoco | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Tuzos Pachuca | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | L W W W D |
3 (5) | Atlético Tulancingo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L L W |
4 (4) | Halcones Negros | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L W W |
5 (3) | Sport Street Soccer | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | W L W W L |
6 (6) | Pachuca CF III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | D D D D L |
7 (8) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L D D W D |
8 (7) | Atlético Toltecas | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | W L W L L |
9 (10) | Histeria | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L W L |
10 (11) | Matamoros | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:35 | -28 | L L L W L |
11 (9) | Hidalguense | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águilas UAGro | 37 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 42:12 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 | Caudillos Morelos | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 | Deportivo Yautepec | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38:15 | +23 | W W W L W |
4 | Atlético Cuernavaca | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | D W D W W |
5 | Selva Cañera | 26 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | D L W L W |
6 | Academia Cuextlán | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | L W L D L |
7 | Iguanas | 15 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L W L |
8 | Tlapa | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | L L W W W |
9 | Santiago Tulantepec | 12 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | W L L D L |
10 | Académicos Jojutla | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | L L L L L |
11 | Iguala | 10 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Caudillos Morelos | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Águilas UAGro | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Deportivo Yautepec | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W L L W D |
4 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D D W L W |
5 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | W D L W L |
6 (5) | Selva Cañera | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W L D |
7 (11) | Iguala | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L W |
8 (7) | Iguanas | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L W W L D |
9 (8) | Tlapa | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L W W L D |
10 (10) | Académicos Jojutla | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L D L |
11 (9) | Santiago Tulantepec | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deportivo Yautepec | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Águilas UAGro | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W L D |
3 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Selva Cañera | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W W L |
5 (2) | Caudillos Morelos | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W D D |
6 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D W |
7 (8) | Tlapa | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L W L W L |
8 (9) | Santiago Tulantepec | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L D W D L |
9 (10) | Académicos Jojutla | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L D L |
10 (7) | Iguanas | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | Iguala | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artesanos Metepec II | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 48:9 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | Orishas Tepeji | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | W D W L W |
3 | Toluca II | 40 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 53:18 | +35 | L W W W W |
4 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 37 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | D D W D W |
5 | Fuerza Mazahua | 31 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | W W W L L |
6 | Atlante Chalco | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | D D L W W |
7 | Leones Huixquilucan | 27 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W D L W D |
8 | Grupo Sherwood | 21 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | W D L L L |
9 | FormaFutIntegral | 20 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | L L W D D |
10 | Atlético Altamira | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14:54 | -40 | L D L L L |
11 | Ciervos II | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9:52 | -43 | L L L W L |
12 | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3:49 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Toluca II: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Toluca II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | W W L W W |
3 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26:1 | +25 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | D D W D W |
5 (6) | Atlante Chalco | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D L W L W |
6 (5) | Fuerza Mazahua | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L D W |
7 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W W D |
8 (8) | Grupo Sherwood | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | W L L W W |
9 (9) | FormaFutIntegral | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W D L W W |
10 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | D L L L W |
11 (11) | Ciervos II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:25 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D L W L W |
3 (3) | Toluca II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D W W W L |
5 (5) | Fuerza Mazahua | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | W L W W D |
6 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W L D L L |
7 (6) | Atlante Chalco | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | D W W L L |
8 (8) | Grupo Sherwood | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D L D L W |
9 (9) | FormaFutIntegral | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L L D L W |
10 (11) | Ciervos II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:26 | -22 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2:27 | -25 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:24 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 42:9 | +33 | W W W D W |
2 | Deportivo Etchojoa | 36 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | W D D W W |
3 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 30 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | W D W W W |
4 | Xolos de Hermosillo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | D L W W L |
5 | Obson Dynamo | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | W L W W L |
6 | CEPROFFA | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | L D D D L |
7 | Búhos UNISON | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L L D L D |
8 | Chihuahua FC II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L D W L D |
9 | Tecate | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | L D L L L |
10 | Cachanillas | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | W L L D L |
11 | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:37 | -26 | L D D L W |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | Búhos UNISON | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L L L D D |
7 (6) | CEPROFFA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | L D D L W |
8 (8) | Chihuahua FC II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W D W D |
9 (9) | Tecate | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L D L L D |
10 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D W L W |
11 (10) | Cachanillas | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | W W L L L |
5 (6) | CEPROFFA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | D D L W D |
6 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L W L L D |
7 (7) | Búhos UNISON | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L D D D D |
8 (10) | Cachanillas | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L D L |
9 (8) | Chihuahua FC II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L W |
10 (9) | Tecate | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:24 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chavinda | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 53:14 | +39 | D W W W D |
2 | H2O Purépechas | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 43:22 | +21 | L D W L D |
3 | Bucaneros Maravatío | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 52:22 | +30 | W W L W W |
4 | La Piedad Imperial | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | D L L W W |
5 | Halcones Zapopan II | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 | W W W W L |
6 | Degollado | 14 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | W L L L L |
7 | Furia Azul | 9 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:35 | -21 | L D L L D |
8 | Atlético Valladolid | 6 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 13:71 | -58 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35:8 | +27 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27:8 | +19 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | H2O Purépechas | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | L D W L W |
4 (4) | La Piedad Imperial | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W W L |
5 (5) | Halcones Zapopan II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | W W W L W |
6 (6) | Degollado | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | W L W D D |
7 (7) | Furia Azul | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | H2O Purépechas | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22:12 | +10 | D W W D W |
3 (4) | La Piedad Imperial | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | D W W L W |
4 (3) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | Halcones Zapopan II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L D D W |
6 (7) | Furia Azul | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | L D L D L |
7 (6) | Degollado | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:44 | -37 | L L W L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordobés | 68 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 95:15 | +80 |
2 | Héroes de Zaci | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 53:21 | +32 |
3 | Arietes | 50 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 56:32 | +24 |
4 | Guerreros DD | 48 | 26 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 46:22 | +24 |
5 | CH Fútbol Club | 45 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52:32 | +20 |
6 | Indep. Mexiquense | 38 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 |
7 | Sangre de Campeón | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 |
8 | Ecatepec FC | 34 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 |
9 | Club Unión | 32 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:47 | -18 |
10 | Colegio Once México | 31 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 |
11 | Azucareros Tezonapa | 30 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37:46 | -9 |
12 | Cañoneros II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31:56 | -25 |
13 | Halcones Zúñiga | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 38:53 | -15 |
14 | Cilesi | 21 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:49 | -22 |
15 | Atlético Pachuca | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 33:72 | -39 |
16 | San José del Arenal | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 32:73 | -41 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Cordobés: -1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aragón | 65 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 61:15 | +46 |
2 | Muxes | 63 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 85:16 | +69 |
3 | Juárez II | 55 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 60:18 | +42 |
4 | Oceanía | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 44:23 | +21 |
5 | FC Politécnico | 48 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 |
6 | Cuervos Blancos | 47 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 54:32 | +22 |
7 | Domínguez Osos | 45 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 45:31 | +14 |
8 | Álamos | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 |
9 | CeFor C. Blanco | 33 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40:35 | +5 |
10 | Marina | 30 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33:41 | -8 |
11 | Aztecas AMF | 25 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 24:55 | -31 |
12 | Valle de Xico | 24 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 |
13 | Halcones de Rayón | 22 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 26:50 | -24 |
14 | Atlético Mexicano | 20 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29:57 | -28 |
15 | Novillos Neza | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 27:86 | -59 |
16 | Promodep Central | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 9:68 | -59 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Aragón: +1
Muxes: -1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Valle de Xico: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
Muxes: -1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Valle de Xico: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines UGM | 60 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 79:19 | +60 |
2 | Águila Azteca | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 78:21 | +57 |
3 | Ud. Golfo de México | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 74:19 | +55 |
4 | Deportivo Albiazul | 56 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 59:20 | +39 |
5 | PDLA | 56 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57:22 | +35 |
6 | Caballeros de Córdoba | 50 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 57:24 | +33 |
7 | Unión M. Contreras | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 48:28 | +20 |
8 | Licántropos | 46 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 72:31 | +41 |
9 | Atlante Xalapa | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 45:55 | -10 |
10 | Reales de Puebla | 30 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 |
11 | Tehuacán | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 |
12 | Los Ángeles | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 25:60 | -35 |
13 | Lobos Puebla | 18 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 22:71 | -49 |
14 | Conejos Tuxtepec | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 17:73 | -56 |
15 | Toros Huatusco | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 22:89 | -67 |
16 | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 9:122 | -113 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Delfines UGM: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
PDLA: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
PDLA: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines de Abasolo | 44 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 44:18 | +26 |
2 | Fut-Car | 43 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 42:22 | +20 |
3 | FC Zacatecas | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:21 | +29 |
4 | Necaxa II | 40 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 |
5 | Atlético Leones | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 37:21 | +16 |
6 | UA Zacatecas II | 31 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 33:21 | +12 |
7 | Suré | 30 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 |
8 | Real Olmeca | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 |
9 | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 |
10 | Pabellón | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 24:43 | -19 |
11 | León GEN | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 24:43 | -19 |
12 | Real Magari | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 12:62 | -50 |
13 | Escorpiones II | 8 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6:31 | -25 |
14 | Atlético ECCA | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 17:42 | -25 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orgullo Surtam | 61 | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 58:13 | +45 |
2 | Bucaneros Matamoros | 58 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 51:20 | +31 |
3 | Venados Misantla | 41 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 37:20 | +17 |
4 | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 |
5 | Castores Gobrantacto | 29 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 |
6 | Tantoyuca | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 24:32 | -8 |
7 | Papanes de Papantla | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 34:52 | -18 |
8 | Atlético Boca del Río | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 17:50 | -33 |
9 | Guerreros Reynosa | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 11:29 | -18 |
10 | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:16 | -16 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres de Álica | 57 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 48:16 | +32 |
2 | FuraMochis | 48 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 49:25 | +24 |
3 | Xalisco FC | 47 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 44:19 | +25 |
4 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 41 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 45:26 | +19 |
5 | Legado del Centenario | 38 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 43:26 | +17 |
6 | Halcones de Nayarit | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 31:24 | +7 |
7 | Atlético Acaponeta | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 34:55 | -21 |
8 | Puerto Vallarta | 14 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 18:58 | -40 |
9 | Moncaro | 13 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 21:44 | -23 |
10 | Coras II | 13 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 14:54 | -40 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
FuraMochis: +1
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes de Querétaro | 51 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 48:18 | +30 |
2 | Mineros Querétaro | 48 | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 64:28 | +36 |
3 | Celaya Linces | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 |
4 | Celaya FC II | 45 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 81:33 | +48 |
5 | La Piedad Querétaro | 45 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 50:33 | +17 |
6 | Inter de Querétaro II | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 57:24 | +33 |
7 | Estudiantes Querétaro | 39 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 48:31 | +17 |
8 | Fundadores | 33 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 |
9 | Lobos ITECA | 33 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 46:45 | +1 |
10 | San Juan del Río | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26:43 | -17 |
11 | San Miguel Inter | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 21:55 | -34 |
12 | Querétaro 3D | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 |
13 | Mayas Hunucmá | 19 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 19:50 | -31 |
14 | Inter Guanajuato | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 21:57 | -36 |
15 | Cañada CTM | 9 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 13:82 | -69 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Titanes de Querétaro: -1
Celaya FC II: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Fundadores: +2
Lobos ITECA: -1
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
Celaya FC II: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Fundadores: +2
Lobos ITECA: -1
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diablos Tesistán | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 58:17 | +41 |
2 | Atlético Cocula | 48 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 52:19 | +33 |
3 | Volcanes de Colima | 40 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 59:26 | +33 |
4 | Deportivo Aviña | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 49:21 | +28 |
5 | Charales Chapala | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 |
6 | Real Ánimas | 35 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 |
7 | Alfareros Tonalá | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29:26 | +3 |
8 | Catedráticos Elite II | 26 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 |
9 | Gallos Viejos | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 27:25 | +2 |
10 | AFAR Manzanillo | 21 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 |
11 | Fénix CFAR | 10 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 20:52 | -32 |
12 | Mulos Oro | 9 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17:66 | -49 |
13 | Deportivo Cimagol | 8 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14:74 | -60 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Volcanes de Colima: -2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acatlán | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 50:18 | +32 |
2 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 51 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 51:16 | +35 |
3 | Leones Negros III | 46 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 |
4 | Tapatíos Soccer | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37:25 | +12 |
5 | Tepatitlán II | 37 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 |
6 | Aves Blancas | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 |
7 | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 |
8 | Pro Training Camp | 26 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 |
9 | Caja Oblatos II | 26 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:28 | -6 |
10 | Alteños Acatic | 22 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 |
11 | Nacional Guadalajara | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 |
12 | Salamanca Cuquío | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 29:51 | -22 |
13 | CFD Furia Roja | 13 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 30:54 | -24 |
14 | Agaveros | 9 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14:52 | -38 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Gorilas de Juanacatlán: +1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Pro Training Camp: -1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Pro Training Camp: -1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pioneros Junior | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 58:18 | +40 |
2 | Deportiva Venados II | 48 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 47:13 | +34 |
3 | Inter Playa II | 48 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 49:22 | +27 |
4 | Progreso | 41 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 |
5 | Boston Cancún | 40 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 43:23 | +20 |
6 | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 26:17 | +9 |
7 | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 38 | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 |
8 | Felinos 48 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 |
9 | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 |
10 | Pampaneros Champotón | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 |
11 | Corsarios de Campeche | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 17:41 | -24 |
12 | Campeche NG | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 22:51 | -29 |
13 | ISG Sport | 11 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12:42 | -30 |
14 | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14:60 | -46 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Soria | 43 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 |
2 | Dragones de Oaxaca | 42 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 47:14 | +33 |
3 | Lechuzas UPGCH | 42 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 |
4 | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 50:22 | +28 |
5 | Universidad del Sureste | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48:26 | +22 |
6 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 36 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 |
7 | Deportivo UNICACH | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34:24 | +10 |
8 | Antequera | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 |
9 | Búhos de Oaxaca | 21 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 |
10 | Academia Dragones | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 |
11 | CeFor Chiapas | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 18:45 | -27 |
12 | Atlético Ixtepec | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19:57 | -38 |
13 | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 17:73 | -56 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadereyta | 53 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 51:8 | +43 |
2 | Hogar Matamoros | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 43:18 | +25 |
3 | Saltillo Soccer | 38 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 |
4 | Irritilas | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 |
5 | FC Santiago II | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 |
6 | Correcaminos UAT III | 30 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 |
7 | San Isidro Laguna | 29 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 |
8 | Tigres UANL II | 22 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 |
9 | Calor León | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 |
10 | San Pedro 7/10 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 |
11 | Real San Cosme | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 |
12 | CF Nuevo León | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 15:51 | -36 |
13 | Gallos Nuevo León | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10:39 | -29 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faraones Texcoco | 40 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 |
2 | Tuzos Pachuca | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:18 | +29 |
3 | Sport Street Soccer | 32 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 48:19 | +29 |
4 | Halcones Negros | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 42:22 | +20 |
5 | Atlético Tulancingo | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 |
6 | Pachuca CF III | 30 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 45:18 | +27 |
7 | Atlético Toltecas | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 |
8 | Bombarderos Tecámac | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 |
9 | Hidalguense | 18 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 |
10 | Histeria | 11 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15:47 | -32 |
11 | Matamoros | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 15:71 | -56 |
12 | Águilas Teotihuacán | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 17:56 | -39 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Faraones Texcoco: -2
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águilas UAGro | 37 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 42:12 | +30 |
2 | Caudillos Morelos | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 |
3 | Deportivo Yautepec | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38:15 | +23 |
4 | Atlético Cuernavaca | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 |
5 | Selva Cañera | 26 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 |
6 | Academia Cuextlán | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 |
7 | Iguanas | 15 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 |
8 | Tlapa | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 |
9 | Santiago Tulantepec | 12 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 |
10 | Académicos Jojutla | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 |
11 | Iguala | 10 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artesanos Metepec II | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 48:9 | +39 |
2 | Orishas Tepeji | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 |
3 | Toluca II | 40 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 53:18 | +35 |
4 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 37 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 |
5 | Fuerza Mazahua | 31 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 |
6 | Atlante Chalco | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 |
7 | Leones Huixquilucan | 27 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 |
8 | Grupo Sherwood | 21 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 |
9 | FormaFutIntegral | 20 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 |
10 | Atlético Altamira | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14:54 | -40 |
11 | Ciervos II | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9:52 | -43 |
12 | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3:49 | -46 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Toluca II: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 42:9 | +33 |
2 | Deportivo Etchojoa | 36 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 |
3 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 30 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 |
4 | Xolos de Hermosillo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 |
5 | Obson Dynamo | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 |
6 | CEPROFFA | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 |
7 | Búhos UNISON | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 |
8 | Chihuahua FC II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 |
9 | Tecate | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 |
10 | Cachanillas | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 |
11 | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:37 | -26 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chavinda | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 53:14 | +39 |
2 | H2O Purépechas | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 43:22 | +21 |
3 | Bucaneros Maravatío | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 52:22 | +30 |
4 | La Piedad Imperial | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 |
5 | Halcones Zapopan II | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 |
6 | Degollado | 14 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 |
7 | Furia Azul | 9 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:35 | -21 |
8 | Atlético Valladolid | 6 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 13:71 | -58 |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections: