Second League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besa Dobërdoll | 66 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 56:10 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 | Pelister | 60 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 51:13 | +38 | W W W W W |
3 | Detonit Plachkovica | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 38:15 | +23 | W W D L W |
4 | Aresimi | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40:24 | +16 | L L D D D |
5 | Ohrid | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 28:24 | +4 | L D D W L |
6 | Skopje | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | W L L D W |
7 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | L W L W L |
8 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 | W W W D L |
9 | FK Vardar Negotino | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 26:28 | -2 | W W L L D |
10 | Belasica | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | L D W L D |
11 | FK Novaci 2005 | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29:43 | -14 | W D L L D |
12 | Pobeda | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | W L D W D |
13 | Teteks | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26:42 | -16 | L L W D L |
14 | Osogovo | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25:47 | -22 | L L L W D |
15 | Sasa | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 27:48 | -21 | L D W L W |
16 | FK Karaorman Struga | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 18:54 | -36 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Detonit Plachkovica | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 26:1 | +25 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Besa Dobërdoll | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 29:4 | +25 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Pelister | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:5 | +23 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Skopje | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W W D |
5 (4) | Aresimi | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | L D D W W |
6 (8) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W L L L |
7 (9) | FK Vardar Negotino | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13:7 | +6 | W L D L W |
8 (7) | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W W W W L |
9 (5) | Ohrid | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W W L |
10 (12) | Pobeda | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | L W D L L |
11 (10) | Belasica | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D D D D L |
12 (11) | FK Novaci 2005 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | L D D L W |
13 (14) | Osogovo | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | L W D W D |
14 (13) | Teteks | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | L D L L D |
15 (15) | Sasa | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | L W W L L |
16 (16) | FK Karaorman Struga | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Besa Dobërdoll | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Pelister | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | Ohrid | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | L D L W D |
4 (3) | Detonit Plachkovica | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | W L D L L |
5 (4) | Aresimi | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | L D W W D |
6 (10) | Belasica | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | L W L D W |
7 (7) | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | L L L D W |
8 (8) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | W D L D L |
9 (9) | FK Vardar Negotino | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | W L L W L |
10 (11) | FK Novaci 2005 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | W D L L L |
11 (13) | Teteks | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L W L D L |
12 (6) | Skopje | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | L D W L W |
13 (12) | Pobeda | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | W D D D L |
14 (15) | Sasa | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D L W L L |
15 (16) | FK Karaorman Struga | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L D |
16 (14) | Osogovo | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:27 | -20 | L L D L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besa Dobërdoll | 66 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 56:10 | +46 |
2 | Pelister | 60 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 51:13 | +38 |
3 | Detonit Plachkovica | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 38:15 | +23 |
4 | Aresimi | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40:24 | +16 |
5 | Ohrid | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 28:24 | +4 |
6 | Skopje | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 |
7 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 |
8 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 |
9 | FK Vardar Negotino | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 26:28 | -2 |
10 | Belasica | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 |
11 | FK Novaci 2005 | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29:43 | -14 |
12 | Pobeda | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 |
13 | Teteks | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26:42 | -16 |
14 | Osogovo | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25:47 | -22 |
15 | Sasa | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 27:48 | -21 |
16 | FK Karaorman Struga | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 18:54 | -36 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation