Sergipano 2 (2022)
0
86 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socorrense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W D W W |
2 | Barra SE | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D L W |
3 | Santa Cruz SE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L L W W L |
4 | Socorro SC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W D W D |
2 | Guarany SE | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L D L W |
3 | Canindé | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | L W L W L |
4 | Força Jovem SE | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boquinhense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W W D W W |
2 | Independente Simão Dias | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L W W D |
3 | Riachão | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W W D L D |
4 | América de Pedrinhas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Riachão: -3
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpico SE | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D W W |
2 | Estanciano | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 | Sete de Junho | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W L D L L |
4 | Botafogo ASF | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosário Central | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | Amadense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W L D W L |
3 | Coritiba SE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L L L L W |
4 | Aracaju | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Socorrense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W D W |
2 (2) | Barra SE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L D |
3 (3) | Santa Cruz SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L |
4 (4) | Socorro SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dorense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | Guarany SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | Canindé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L L |
4 (4) | Força Jovem SE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boquinhense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
2 (3) | Riachão | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D |
3 (2) | Independente Simão Dias | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
4 (4) | América de Pedrinhas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpico SE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Estanciano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W W L |
3 (3) | Sete de Junho | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W D L |
4 (4) | Botafogo ASF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rosário Central | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Amadense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Coritiba SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Aracaju | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Socorrense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Barra SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
3 (3) | Santa Cruz SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
4 (4) | Socorro SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dorense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W D W |
2 (4) | Força Jovem SE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (3) | Canindé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L |
4 (2) | Guarany SE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boquinhense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2 (3) | Riachão | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (2) | Independente Simão Dias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
4 (4) | América de Pedrinhas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpico SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | Estanciano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
3 (3) | Sete de Junho | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Botafogo ASF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rosário Central | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (3) | Coritiba SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
3 (4) | Aracaju | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
4 (2) | Amadense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | L W W W |
2 | Estanciano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L W |
3 | Boquinhense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W W L L |
4 | Olímpico SE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W |
5 | Independente Simão Dias | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 | L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarany SE | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W D |
2 | Rosário Central | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W D L W |
3 | Amadense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L D D |
4 | Socorrense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W D D |
5 | Barra SE | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 | L L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dorense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (4) | Olímpico SE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (2) | Estanciano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
4 (3) | Boquinhense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
5 (5) | Independente Simão Dias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarany SE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Rosário Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W |
3 (4) | Socorrense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W D |
4 (3) | Amadense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
5 (5) | Barra SE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L D |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Estanciano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L |
2 (3) | Boquinhense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
3 (1) | Dorense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W |
4 (4) | Olímpico SE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
5 (5) | Independente Simão Dias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Amadense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W D |
2 (2) | Rosário Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
3 (1) | Guarany SE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Socorrense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
5 (5) | Barra SE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socorrense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 |
2 | Barra SE | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Santa Cruz SE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 |
4 | Socorro SC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Guarany SE | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Canindé | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Força Jovem SE | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boquinhense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Independente Simão Dias | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
3 | Riachão | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
4 | América de Pedrinhas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Riachão: -3
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpico SE | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Estanciano | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 |
3 | Sete de Junho | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Botafogo ASF | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosário Central | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 |
2 | Amadense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
3 | Coritiba SE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Aracaju | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 |
Legends:
Next Round
Points corrections:
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | Estanciano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Boquinhense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Olímpico SE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
5 | Independente Simão Dias | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarany SE | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Rosário Central | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Amadense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
4 | Socorrense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
5 | Barra SE | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 |
Legends:
Semi-finals