Staatsmeisterschaft von Sergipe 2 (2022)
0
86 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socorrense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | S S U S S |
2 | Barra SE | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S S U N S |
3 | Santa Cruz SE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | N N S S N |
4 | Socorro SC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | S S U S U |
2 | Guarany SE | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | S N U N S |
3 | Canindé | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | N S N S N |
4 | Força Jovem SE | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | N N S N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boquinhense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | S S U S S |
2 | Independente Simão Dias | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | N N S S U |
3 | Riachão | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | S S U N U |
4 | América de Pedrinhas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Riachão: -3
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpico SE | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | S S U S S |
2 | Estanciano | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | N S S S S |
3 | Sete de Junho | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | S N U N N |
4 | Botafogo ASF | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosário Central | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | S S S S S |
2 | Amadense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | S N U S N |
3 | Curitiba SE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | N N N N S |
4 | Aracaju | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | N S U N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Socorrense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | S U S |
2 (2) | Barra SE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | S N U |
3 (3) | Santa Cruz SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N S N |
4 (4) | Socorro SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dorense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S S U |
2 (2) | Guarany SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S U S |
3 (3) | Canindé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | S N N |
4 (4) | Força Jovem SE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | N N U |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boquinhense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S U S |
2 (3) | Riachão | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | S N U |
3 (2) | Independente Simão Dias | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N S N |
4 (4) | América de Pedrinhas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | N N U |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpico SE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S S S |
2 (2) | Estanciano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | S S N |
3 (3) | Sete de Junho | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | S U N |
4 (4) | Botafogo ASF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | N N N |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rosário Central | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | S S S |
2 (2) | Amadense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | S S N |
3 (3) | Curitiba SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N N S |
4 (4) | Aracaju | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | N U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Socorrense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | S S S |
2 (2) | Barra SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S U S |
3 (3) | Santa Cruz SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N S N |
4 (4) | Socorro SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | N N U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dorense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S U S |
2 (4) | Força Jovem SE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S U |
3 (3) | Canindé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | N S N |
4 (2) | Guarany SE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N N U |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boquinhense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | S S S |
2 (3) | Riachão | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U U |
3 (2) | Independente Simão Dias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N S U |
4 (4) | América de Pedrinhas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | N N N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpico SE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S U S |
2 (2) | Estanciano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | N S S |
3 (3) | Sete de Junho | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N N S |
4 (4) | Botafogo ASF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | N N N |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rosário Central | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S S |
2 (3) | Curitiba SE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | N N S |
3 (4) | Aracaju | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | S N N |
4 (2) | Amadense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N U N |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | N S S S |
2 | Estanciano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | S S N S |
3 | Boquinhense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | S S N N |
4 | Olímpico SE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N S N S |
5 | Independente Simão Dias | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 | N N N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarany SE | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S U S U |
2 | Rosário Central | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | S U N S |
3 | Amadense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | S N U U |
4 | Socorrense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | N S U U |
5 | Barra SE | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 | N N U N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dorense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | S S |
2 (4) | Olímpico SE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S |
3 (2) | Estanciano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S S |
4 (3) | Boquinhense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | S N |
5 (5) | Independente Simão Dias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | N N |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarany SE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S S |
2 (2) | Rosário Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | U S |
3 (4) | Socorrense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S U |
4 (3) | Amadense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N U |
5 (5) | Barra SE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | N U |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Estanciano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | S N |
2 (3) | Boquinhense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | S N |
3 (1) | Dorense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | N S |
4 (4) | Olímpico SE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | N N |
5 (5) | Independente Simão Dias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | N N |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Amadense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S U |
2 (2) | Rosário Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | S N |
3 (1) | Guarany SE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U |
4 (4) | Socorrense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N U |
5 (5) | Barra SE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socorrense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 |
2 | Barra SE | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Santa Cruz SE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 |
4 | Socorro SC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:16 | -15 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Guarany SE | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Canindé | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Força Jovem SE | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boquinhense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Independente Simão Dias | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
3 | Riachão | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
4 | América de Pedrinhas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Riachão: -3
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpico SE | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Estanciano | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 |
3 | Sete de Junho | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Botafogo ASF | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosário Central | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 |
2 | Amadense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
3 | Curitiba SE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Aracaju | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | Estanciano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Boquinhense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Olímpico SE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
5 | Independente Simão Dias | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarany SE | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Rosário Central | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Amadense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
4 | Socorrense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
5 | Barra SE | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale